2017/2018 Post-Xmas Junior (Hutt Valley)
Boys Division 2 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat10 Feb 201810:30 amPinehaven PhalanxPetone HighlandersPinehaven  (1,2)
Sat10 Feb 201810:30 amStokes Valley RenegadesPetone CrusadersStokes Valley  (3,4)
Sat10 Feb 201810:30 amLower Hutt NadalLower Hutt DimitrovLower Hutt  (5,6)
Sat10 Feb 201810:30 amMuritai SlammersLower Hutt MurrayLower Hutt  (7,8)
2Sat17 Feb 201810:30 amPetone HighlandersLower Hutt NadalLower Hutt  (9,10)
Sat17 Feb 201810:30 amLower Hutt DimitrovMuritai SlammersMuritai  (1,2)
Sat17 Feb 201810:30 amPetone CrusadersLower Hutt MurrayLower Hutt  (3,4)
Sat17 Feb 201810:30 amStokes Valley RenegadesPinehaven PhalanxStokes Valley  (3,4)
3Sat24 Feb 201810:30 amLower Hutt MurrayLower Hutt DimitrovLower Hutt  (7,8)
Sat24 Feb 201810:30 amLower Hutt NadalStokes Valley RenegadesStokes Valley  (3,4)
Sat24 Feb 201810:30 amMuritai SlammersPetone HighlandersMuritai  (1,2)
Sat24 Feb 201810:30 amPinehaven PhalanxPetone CrusadersMitchell Park  (7,8)
4Sat03 Mar 201810:30 amPinehaven PhalanxLower Hutt NadalLower Hutt  (1,2)
Sat03 Mar 201810:30 amPetone HighlandersLower Hutt MurrayLower Hutt  (9,10)
Sat03 Mar 201810:30 amStokes Valley RenegadesMuritai SlammersMuritai  (3,4)
Sat03 Mar 201810:30 amPetone CrusadersLower Hutt DimitrovLower Hutt  (7,8)
5Sat10 Mar 201810:30 amLower Hutt MurrayStokes Valley RenegadesStokes Valley  (1,2)
Sat10 Mar 201810:30 amMuritai SlammersPinehaven PhalanxMuritai  (1,2)
Sat10 Mar 201810:30 amLower Hutt NadalPetone CrusadersLower Hutt  (7,8)
Sat10 Mar 201810:30 amLower Hutt DimitrovPetone HighlandersLower Hutt  (1,2)
6Sat17 Mar 201810:30 amStokes Valley RenegadesLower Hutt DimitrovLower Hutt  (1,2)
Sat17 Mar 201810:30 amPetone CrusadersPetone HighlandersMitchell Park  (1,2)
Sat17 Mar 201810:30 amPinehaven PhalanxLower Hutt MurrayLower Hutt  (7,8)
Sat17 Mar 201810:30 amLower Hutt NadalMuritai SlammersMuritai  (3,4)
7Sat24 Mar 201810:30 amMuritai SlammersPetone CrusadersMuritai  (3,4)
Sat24 Mar 201810:30 amLower Hutt MurrayLower Hutt NadalLower Hutt  (5,6)
Sat24 Mar 201810:30 amLower Hutt DimitrovPinehaven PhalanxPinehaven  (1,2)
Sat24 Mar 201810:30 amPetone HighlandersStokes Valley RenegadesStokes Valley  (1,2)
TeamManagers
Lower Hutt DimitrovJulianne King9706363/ 212695878
Lower Hutt MurrayRochelle Forbes0272229097
Lower Hutt NadalDirk Bylsma5895555/ 274342684
Muritai SlammersMichelle Fisher04 562 8877/ 0210 293 4847
Petone CrusadersDeborah Whitehead022 364 0689
Petone HighlandersMark Fairfield/ Maree Mahony589 4355 / 021 026 25789
Pinehaven PhalanxSummer Acton9720034/ 21744137
Stokes Valley RenegadesGaylene Ward526 7797/ 022 627 7097