Post-xmas 2018 competition - senior (Hutt Valley)
Mens Division 2 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat03 Feb 201801:00 pmMuritai 2Lower Hutt 3Muritai  (3,4)
Sat03 Feb 201801:00 pmWainuiomata 3Pinehaven 3Mitchell Park  (1,2)
Sat03 Feb 201801:00 pmPetone 1Avalon 2Mitchell Park  (12,13)
Sat03 Feb 201801:00 pmMaungaraki 1Stokes Valley 2Stokes Valley  (1,2)
2Sat10 Feb 201801:00 pmLower Hutt 3Petone 1Mitchell Park  (5,6)
Sat10 Feb 201801:00 pmAvalon 2Maungaraki 1Avalon  (3,4)
Sat10 Feb 201801:00 pmPinehaven 3Stokes Valley 2Stokes Valley  (1,2)
Sat10 Feb 201801:00 pmWainuiomata 3Muritai 2Mitchell Park  (7,8)
3Sat17 Feb 201801:00 pmStokes Valley 2Avalon 2Mitchell Park  (5,6)
Sat17 Feb 201801:00 pmPetone 1Wainuiomata 3Mitchell Park  (12,13)
Sat17 Feb 201801:00 pmMaungaraki 1Lower Hutt 3Mitchell Park  (1,2)
Sat17 Feb 201801:00 pmMuritai 2Pinehaven 3Muritai  (3,4)
4Sat24 Feb 201801:00 pmMuritai 2Petone 1Muritai  (1,2)
Sat24 Feb 201801:00 pmLower Hutt 3Stokes Valley 2Stokes Valley  (1,2)
Sat24 Feb 201801:00 pmWainuiomata 3Maungaraki 1Wainuiomata  (1,2)
Sat24 Feb 201801:00 pmPinehaven 3Avalon 2Mitchell Park  (7,8)
5Sat03 Mar 201801:00 pmStokes Valley 2Wainuiomata 3Mitchell Park  (5,6)
Sat03 Mar 201801:00 pmMaungaraki 1Muritai 2Muritai  (3,4)
Sat03 Mar 201801:00 pmPetone 1Pinehaven 3Pinehaven  (1,2)
Sat03 Mar 201801:00 pmAvalon 2Lower Hutt 3Mitchell Park  (1,2)
6Sat10 Mar 201801:00 pmWainuiomata 3Avalon 2Avalon  (3,4)
Sat10 Mar 201801:00 pmPinehaven 3Lower Hutt 3Mitchell Park  (1,2)
Sat10 Mar 201801:00 pmMuritai 2Stokes Valley 2Stokes Valley  (1,2)
Sat10 Mar 201801:00 pmPetone 1Maungaraki 1Mitchell Park  (7,8)
7Sat17 Mar 201801:00 pmMaungaraki 1Pinehaven 3Mitchell Park  (7,8)
Sat17 Mar 201801:00 pmStokes Valley 2Petone 1Mitchell Park  (10,11)
Sat17 Mar 201801:00 pmAvalon 2Muritai 2Muritai  (1,2)
Sat17 Mar 201801:00 pmLower Hutt 3Wainuiomata 3Wainuiomata  (1,2)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Avalon 2John BeilbyJohn Beilby0273069730
Lower Hutt 3Bryan Botha0226351716 / 04 567 0416Bryan Botha022 635 1716
Maungaraki 1Daniel JuppDaniel Jupp0272233364
Muritai 2Joshua Fisher02102934847Michelle Fisher021 02934847
Petone 1Bernie Su'a027 218 5650Milan Begovich027 218 5650
Pinehaven 3Liam Cogger027 616 7002/ 027 349 1293 / 04 970 8739Liam Cogger0273491293
Stokes Valley 2Scott Hunter04 972 5537Scott Hunter027 883 8840
Wainuiomata 3John Dobie027 436 4780John Dobie027 436 4780