TNR Senior Interclub 2018/19 (North Harbour)
Mens 1 Draw
RESERVE BAND S2
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Tue18 Sep 201806:00 pmNgataringa Mens 1Belmont M1Belmont
Tue25 Sep 201806:00 pmGreenhithe DARKWhangaparaoa M1Whangaparaoa
Tue25 Sep 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Browns Bay BBRC 1
Thu27 Sep 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Beach Haven John McClaneForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
Tue09 Oct 201806:00 pmBeach Haven Marty McFlyMilford MustangsForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
Tue09 Oct 201806:00 pmMilford MaseratisNorthcote M1Northcote
2Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmWhangaparaoa M1Mairangi Bay MB1Albany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 1Milford MaseratisMilford
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmBelmont M1Northcote M1Northcote
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmMilford MustangsGreenhithe DARKGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmBeach Haven John McClaneBeach Haven Marty McFlyBeach Haven
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmNgataringa Mens 1Mairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
3Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Milford MustangsMilford
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmBeach Haven Marty McFlyNgataringa Mens 1Beach Haven
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmGreenhithe DARKBeach Haven John McClaneGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Belmont M1Belmont
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmNorthcote M1Browns Bay BBRC 1Northcote
Tue23 Oct 201806:00 pmMilford MaseratisWhangaparaoa M1Albany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
4Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmNgataringa Mens 1Greenhithe DARKForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmWhangaparaoa M1Northcote M1Northcote
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmMilford MustangsMilford MaseratisAlbany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmBeach Haven John McClaneMairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmBelmont M1Browns Bay BBRC 1Belmont
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Beach Haven Marty McFlyBeach Haven
5Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 1Whangaparaoa M1Whangaparaoa
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmGreenhithe DARKMairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Ngataringa Mens 1Ngataringa
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmMilford MaseratisBeach Haven John McClaneBeach Haven
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmNorthcote M1Milford MustangsMilford
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmBeach Haven Marty McFlyBelmont M1Beach Haven
6Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmBeach Haven Marty McFlyGreenhithe DARKGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmMilford MustangsBrowns Bay BBRC 1Milford
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmBeach Haven John McClaneNorthcote M1Beach Haven
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmNgataringa Mens 1Milford MaseratisNgataringa
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmBelmont M1Whangaparaoa M1Belmont
7Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 1Beach Haven John McClaneBeach Haven
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Beach Haven Marty McFlyBeach Haven
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmMilford MaseratisMairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmNorthcote M1Ngataringa Mens 1Ngataringa
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmGreenhithe DARKBelmont M1Greenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmWhangaparaoa M1Milford MustangsWhangaparaoa
8Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Northcote M1Mairangi Bay
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmBeach Haven John McClaneWhangaparaoa M1Whangaparaoa
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmNgataringa Mens 1Browns Bay BBRC 1Ngataringa
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmBelmont M1Milford MustangsBelmont
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmBeach Haven Marty McFlyMilford MaseratisAlbany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmGreenhithe DARKMairangi Bay MB1Greenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
9Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmNorthcote M1Beach Haven Marty McFlyBeach Haven
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmMilford MaseratisGreenhithe DARKMilford
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Belmont M1Belmont
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 1Mairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmWhangaparaoa M1Ngataringa Mens 1Ngataringa
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmMilford MustangsBeach Haven John McClaneBeach Haven
10Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmNgataringa Mens 1Milford MustangsForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmBelmont M1Beach Haven John McClaneBeach Haven
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Whangaparaoa M1Whangaparaoa
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmBeach Haven Marty McFlyBrowns Bay BBRC 1Beach Haven
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmGreenhithe DARKNorthcote M1Northcote
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Milford MaseratisMairangi Bay
11Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmMilford MaseratisBelmont M1Milford
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmNorthcote M1Mairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 1Greenhithe DARKGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmWhangaparaoa M1Beach Haven Marty McFlyBeach Haven
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmMilford MustangsMairangi Bay MB2Albany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmBeach Haven John McClaneNgataringa Mens 1Ngataringa
TeamManagers
Beach Haven John McClaneGoran Gerdin021 108 9648
Beach Haven Marty McFlyAlex Shepherd021 025 65727
Belmont M1Adam MacFarlane022 108 5819
Browns Bay BBRC 1Andrew Storm021 025 89992
Greenhithe DARKCampbell Ellison 021 261 0835
Mairangi Bay MB1Matt Edginton022 183 2089
Mairangi Bay MB2Mike Barry021 901 699
Milford MaseratisRyan Daniels021 034 2507
Milford MustangsReid Stephen021 2988 913
Ngataringa Mens 1Tama Willis021 637 442
Northcote M1Kasper Van Wyk021 055 6959
Whangaparaoa M1David Herbert021 805 302