TNR Senior Interclub 2018/19 (North Harbour)
Mens 3 Draw
RESERVE BAND S6
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Tue18 Sep 201806:00 pmMilford Team 5Whangaparaoa M2Milford
Tue18 Sep 201806:00 pmMilford Team 4Ngataringa Mens 2Ngataringa
Tue25 Sep 201806:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Castor Bay ApocalypseTakapuna
Tue25 Sep 201806:00 pmBecroft RedBrowns Bay BBRC 3Forrest Hill  (14,15,16)
Tue25 Sep 201806:00 pmBecroft GreenBecroft BlueBecroft
Tue09 Oct 201806:00 pmGreenhithe JUNGLENorthcote M4Greenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
2Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmNgataringa Mens 2Becroft RedNgataringa
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 3Becroft GreenBecroft
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmWhangaparaoa M2Becroft BlueWhangaparaoa
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmCastor Bay ApocalypseMilford Team 4Albany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmNorthcote M4Takapuna Taka Mens 2Takapuna
Tue02 Oct 201806:00 pmMilford Team 5Greenhithe JUNGLEForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
3Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmBecroft RedCastor Bay ApocalypseAlbany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Milford Team 5Takapuna
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmMilford Team 4Northcote M4Forrest Hill  (4,5,6)
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmGreenhithe JUNGLEWhangaparaoa M2Albany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmBecroft GreenNgataringa Mens 2Ngataringa
Tue16 Oct 201806:00 pmBecroft BlueBrowns Bay BBRC 3Becroft
4Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmMilford Team 5Milford Team 4Milford
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmNgataringa Mens 2Becroft BlueNgataringa
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmCastor Bay ApocalypseBecroft GreenBecroft
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmNorthcote M4Becroft RedAlbany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmWhangaparaoa M2Browns Bay BBRC 3Whangaparaoa
Tue30 Oct 201806:00 pmGreenhithe JUNGLETakapuna Taka Mens 2Greenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
5Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 3Ngataringa Mens 2Albany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmMilford Team 4Greenhithe JUNGLEGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmBecroft RedMilford Team 5Becroft
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmBecroft GreenNorthcote M4Northcote
Tue13 Nov 201806:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Whangaparaoa M2Takapuna
Tue20 Nov 201806:00 pmBecroft BlueCastor Bay ApocalypseBecroft
6Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Milford Team 4Takapuna
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmCastor Bay ApocalypseBrowns Bay BBRC 3Albany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmNorthcote M4Becroft BlueBecroft
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmMilford Team 5Becroft GreenAlbany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmGreenhithe JUNGLEBecroft RedForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
Tue27 Nov 201806:00 pmWhangaparaoa M2Ngataringa Mens 2Whangaparaoa
7Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 3Northcote M4Northcote
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmBecroft RedTakapuna Taka Mens 2Takapuna
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmBecroft BlueMilford Team 5Becroft
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmMilford Team 4Whangaparaoa M2Milford
Tue11 Dec 201806:00 pmNgataringa Mens 2Castor Bay ApocalypseAlbany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue18 Dec 201806:00 pmBecroft GreenGreenhithe JUNGLEForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
8Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmGreenhithe JUNGLEBecroft BlueForrest Hill  (4,5,6)
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmNorthcote M4Ngataringa Mens 2Northcote
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmMilford Team 5Browns Bay BBRC 3Milford
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmWhangaparaoa M2Castor Bay ApocalypseAlbany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Becroft GreenTakapuna
Tue29 Jan 201906:00 pmMilford Team 4Becroft RedBecroft
9Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmBecroft BlueTakapuna Taka Mens 2Takapuna
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmBecroft GreenMilford Team 4Becroft
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmBecroft RedWhangaparaoa M2Whangaparaoa
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 3Greenhithe JUNGLEGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2,West Harbour 3)
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmNgataringa Mens 2Milford Team 5Albany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue12 Feb 201906:00 pmCastor Bay ApocalypseNorthcote M4Northcote
10Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmMilford Team 5Castor Bay ApocalypseAlbany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmWhangaparaoa M2Northcote M4Albany TP  (1out,2out,3out)
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmGreenhithe JUNGLENgataringa Mens 2Ngataringa
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Browns Bay BBRC 3Takapuna
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmMilford Team 4Becroft BlueMilford
Tue26 Feb 201906:00 pmBecroft RedBecroft GreenBecroft
11Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmBecroft GreenWhangaparaoa M2Whangaparaoa
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmBecroft BlueBecroft RedBecroft
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 3Milford Team 4Albany TP  (4out,5out,6out)
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmNgataringa Mens 2Takapuna Taka Mens 2Takapuna
Tue12 Mar 201906:00 pmNorthcote M4Milford Team 5Northcote
Wed13 Mar 201906:00 pmCastor Bay ApocalypseGreenhithe JUNGLEForrest Hill  (16,17)
TeamManagers
Becroft BlueJohn Tidswell027 4378 433
Becroft GreenBevin Marinner027 214 0901
Becroft RedPaul Clamor027 556 5654
Browns Bay BBRC 3Bruce Hwang021 296 0768
Castor Bay ApocalypseWayne Delport021 222 0646
Greenhithe JUNGLEPaul Milmine021 770 254
Milford Team 4Kolya Surakul022 648 3069
Milford Team 5Stuart Macaulay021 400975
Ngataringa Mens 2Grant Gibbs021 619 372
Northcote M4Andrew Harvey021 532 361
Takapuna Taka Mens 2John Gold 021 0824 8261
Whangaparaoa M2Craig McCullough027 496 8025