TNR Senior Interclub 2018/19 (North Harbour)
Doubles 3 Draw
RESERVE BAND D5
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat22 Sep 201801:00 pmGlenfield GFMX02Orewa Mixed 1Orewa
Sat22 Sep 201801:00 pmMilford MaestrosTorbay MixedTorbay
Sat22 Sep 201801:00 pmWhangaparaoa D3Ngataringa Raewyns RacersNgataringa
Sat22 Sep 201801:00 pmHelensville MixedTakapuna Taka Mixed 1Takapuna
Sat22 Sep 201801:00 pmMairangi Bay MB3Belmont MXD1Belmont
Sat22 Sep 201801:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 2Campbells Bay MXD2Campbells Bay
2Sat06 Oct 201801:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mixed 1Mairangi Bay MB3Mairangi Bay
Sat06 Oct 201801:00 pmBelmont MXD1Browns Bay BBRC 2Browns Bay
Sat06 Oct 201801:00 pmTorbay MixedCampbells Bay MXD2Campbells Bay
Sat06 Oct 201801:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RacersHelensville MixedNgataringa
Sat06 Oct 201801:00 pmOrewa Mixed 1Whangaparaoa D3Whangaparaoa
Sat06 Oct 201801:00 pmMilford MaestrosGlenfield GFMX02Glenfield
3Sat27 Oct 201801:00 pmMairangi Bay MB3Ngataringa Raewyns RacersMairangi Bay
Sat27 Oct 201801:00 pmWhangaparaoa D3Milford MaestrosWhangaparaoa
Sat27 Oct 201801:00 pmGlenfield GFMX02Torbay MixedGlenfield
Sat27 Oct 201801:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 2Takapuna Taka Mixed 1Takapuna
Sat27 Oct 201801:00 pmCampbells Bay MXD2Belmont MXD1Belmont
Sat03 Nov 201801:00 pmHelensville MixedOrewa Mixed 1Orewa
4Sat10 Nov 201801:00 pmMilford MaestrosHelensville MixedMilford
Sat10 Nov 201801:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mixed 1Campbells Bay MXD2Campbells Bay
Sat10 Nov 201801:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RacersBrowns Bay BBRC 2Ngataringa
Sat10 Nov 201801:00 pmOrewa Mixed 1Mairangi Bay MB3Mairangi Bay
Sat10 Nov 201801:00 pmTorbay MixedBelmont MXD1Torbay
Sat10 Nov 201801:00 pmGlenfield GFMX02Whangaparaoa D3Whangaparaoa
5Sat24 Nov 201801:00 pmCampbells Bay MXD2Ngataringa Raewyns RacersNgataringa
Sat01 Dec 201801:00 pmBelmont MXD1Takapuna Taka Mixed 1Takapuna
Sat01 Dec 201801:00 pmHelensville MixedGlenfield GFMX02Glenfield
Sat01 Dec 201801:00 pmWhangaparaoa D3Torbay MixedTorbay
Sat26 Jan 201901:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 2Orewa Mixed 1Browns Bay
Sun03 Feb 201901:00 pmMairangi Bay MB3Milford MaestrosMairangi Bay
6Sat08 Dec 201801:00 pmWhangaparaoa D3Helensville MixedWhangaparaoa
Sat08 Dec 201801:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RacersBelmont MXD1Belmont
Sat08 Dec 201801:00 pmOrewa Mixed 1Campbells Bay MXD2Orewa
Sat08 Dec 201801:00 pmMilford MaestrosBrowns Bay BBRC 2Milford
Sat08 Dec 201801:00 pmGlenfield GFMX02Mairangi Bay MB3Glenfield
Sat08 Dec 201801:00 pmTorbay MixedTakapuna Taka Mixed 1Takapuna
7Sat09 Feb 201901:00 pmBelmont MXD1Orewa Mixed 1Orewa
Sat09 Feb 201901:00 pmMairangi Bay MB3Whangaparaoa D3Whangaparaoa
Sat09 Feb 201901:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 2Glenfield GFMX02Browns Bay
Sat09 Feb 201901:00 pmCampbells Bay MXD2Milford MaestrosCampbells Bay
Sat09 Feb 201901:00 pmHelensville MixedTorbay MixedHelensville
Sat09 Feb 201901:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mixed 1Ngataringa Raewyns RacersNgataringa
8Sat23 Feb 201901:00 pmGlenfield GFMX02Campbells Bay MXD2Campbells Bay
Sat23 Feb 201901:00 pmOrewa Mixed 1Takapuna Taka Mixed 1Takapuna
Sat23 Feb 201901:00 pmMilford MaestrosBelmont MXD1Belmont
Sat23 Feb 201901:00 pmTorbay MixedNgataringa Raewyns RacersTorbay
Sat23 Feb 201901:00 pmWhangaparaoa D3Browns Bay BBRC 2Whangaparaoa
Sat23 Feb 201901:00 pmHelensville MixedMairangi Bay MB3Helensville
9Sat09 Mar 201901:00 pmCampbells Bay MXD2Whangaparaoa D3Whangaparaoa
Sat09 Mar 201901:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 2Helensville MixedBrowns Bay
Sat09 Mar 201901:00 pmMairangi Bay MB3Torbay MixedTorbay
Sat09 Mar 201901:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mixed 1Milford MaestrosTakapuna
Sat09 Mar 201901:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RacersOrewa Mixed 1Orewa
Sat16 Mar 201901:00 pmBelmont MXD1Glenfield GFMX02Belmont
10Sat23 Mar 201901:00 pmMilford MaestrosNgataringa Raewyns RacersMilford
Sat23 Mar 201901:00 pmTorbay MixedOrewa Mixed 1Orewa
Sat23 Mar 201901:00 pmGlenfield GFMX02Takapuna Taka Mixed 1Glenfield
Sat23 Mar 201901:00 pmWhangaparaoa D3Belmont MXD1Belmont
Sat23 Mar 201901:00 pmHelensville MixedCampbells Bay MXD2Helensville
Sat23 Mar 201901:00 pmMairangi Bay MB3Browns Bay BBRC 2Mairangi Bay
11Sat06 Apr 201901:00 pmCampbells Bay MXD2Mairangi Bay MB3Mairangi Bay
Sat06 Apr 201901:00 pmBelmont MXD1Helensville MixedHelensville
Sat06 Apr 201901:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mixed 1Whangaparaoa D3Whangaparaoa
Sat06 Apr 201901:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RacersGlenfield GFMX02Glenfield
Sat06 Apr 201901:00 pmOrewa Mixed 1Milford MaestrosOrewa
Sat13 Apr 201901:00 pmBrowns Bay BBRC 2Torbay MixedBrowns Bay
TeamManagers
Belmont MXD1Jill Stoker021 052 9762
Browns Bay BBRC 2Leon Strydom021 757 469
Campbells Bay MXD2Morag Geerkins027 497 0217
Glenfield GFMX02Fons Van Kuyk021 024 03907
Helensville MixedAnnette Hemehema021 622 447
Mairangi Bay MB3Jackie Ogg0210-818-3730
Milford MaestrosJonathan Lee027 473 7784.
Ngataringa Raewyns RacersRaewyn Rumble027 610 1630
Orewa Mixed 1Tu Geldard09 426 6786
Takapuna Taka Mixed 1Fergus McDonald027 296 0069
Torbay MixedJillian Cavan021 030 5638
Whangaparaoa D3Francee Thornton021 106 0703