|
1 | Sat | 22 Sep 2018 | 01:00 pm | Milford Team KGB | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | |
| Sat | 22 Sep 2018 | 01:00 pm | Orewa Mixed 2 | Glenfield GFMX03 | Orewa |
| Sat | 22 Sep 2018 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D7 | Silverdale MXD 3 | Silverdale |
| Sat | 22 Sep 2018 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Mairangi Bay |
| Sat | 22 Sep 2018 | 01:00 pm | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | Marlborough Park |
| Sat | 22 Sep 2018 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D6 | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Lake Pupuke |
|
2 | Sat | 06 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Marlborough Park |
| Sat | 06 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | Northcote D6 | Northcote |
| Sat | 06 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Glenfield GFMX03 | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Glenfield |
| Sat | 06 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Silverdale MXD 3 | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 06 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Northcote D7 | |
| Sat | 06 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Orewa Mixed 2 | Milford Team KGB | Orewa |
|
3 | Sat | 27 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Silverdale MXD 3 | Silverdale |
| Sat | 27 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D7 | Orewa Mixed 2 | Orewa |
| Sat | 27 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 27 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Milford Team KGB | Glenfield GFMX03 | Milford |
| Sat | 27 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D6 | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Mairangi Bay |
| Sat | 27 Oct 2018 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | |
|
4 | Sat | 10 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Orewa Mixed 2 | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Orewa |
| Sat | 10 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 10 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Silverdale MXD 3 | Northcote D6 | Silverdale |
| Sat | 10 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Marlborough Park |
| Sat | 10 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Glenfield GFMX03 | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | |
| Sat | 10 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Milford Team KGB | Northcote D7 | Northcote |
|
5 | Sat | 24 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Mairangi Bay |
| Sat | 24 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Milford Team KGB | Milford |
| Sat | 24 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D6 | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Northcote |
| Sat | 24 Nov 2018 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Silverdale MXD 3 | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 01 Dec 2018 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D7 | Glenfield GFMX03 | Glenfield |
| Sat | 02 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Orewa Mixed 2 | Orewa |
|
6 | Sat | 08 Dec 2018 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D7 | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Northcote |
| Sat | 08 Dec 2018 | 01:00 pm | Silverdale MXD 3 | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | |
| Sat | 08 Dec 2018 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 08 Dec 2018 | 01:00 pm | Orewa Mixed 2 | Northcote D6 | Orewa |
| Sat | 08 Dec 2018 | 01:00 pm | Milford Team KGB | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Marlborough Park |
| Sat | 08 Dec 2018 | 01:00 pm | Glenfield GFMX03 | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Glenfield |
|
7 | Sat | 09 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | |
| Sat | 09 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Northcote D7 | Northcote |
| Sat | 09 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D6 | Milford Team KGB | Milford |
| Sat | 09 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Orewa Mixed 2 | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 09 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Glenfield GFMX03 | Glenfield |
| Sat | 09 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Silverdale MXD 3 | Mairangi Bay |
|
8 | Sat | 23 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Milford Team KGB | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 23 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Mairangi Bay MB4 | |
| Sat | 23 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Orewa Mixed 2 | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | Orewa |
| Sat | 23 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Glenfield GFMX03 | Silverdale MXD 3 | Glenfield |
| Sat | 23 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D7 | Northcote D6 | Northcote |
| Sat | 23 Feb 2019 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Marlborough Park |
|
9 | Sat | 09 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Northcote D7 | Northcote |
| Sat | 09 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D6 | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 09 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Glenfield GFMX03 | Glenfield |
| Sat | 09 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Silverdale MXD 3 | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Silverdale |
| Sat | 16 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Orewa Mixed 2 | Mairangi Bay |
| Sat | 13 Apr 2019 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | Milford Team KGB | |
|
10 | Sat | 23 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Orewa Mixed 2 | Silverdale MXD 3 | Silverdale |
| Sat | 23 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Glenfield GFMX03 | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | |
| Sat | 23 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Milford Team KGB | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Mairangi Bay |
| Sat | 23 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Northcote D7 | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | |
| Sat | 23 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 23 Mar 2019 | 01:00 pm | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Northcote D6 | Northcote |
|
11 | Sat | 06 Apr 2019 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC Whacketeers | Lake Pupuke Jo M | Lake Pupuke |
| Sat | 06 Apr 2019 | 01:00 pm | Silverdale MXD 3 | Milford Team KGB | Milford |
| Mon | 08 Apr 2019 | 06:00 pm | Northcote D6 | Glenfield GFMX03 | Northcote |
| Sat | 13 Apr 2019 | 01:00 pm | Mairangi Bay MB4 | Northcote D7 | Mairangi Bay |
| Sat | 13 Apr 2019 | 01:00 pm | Browns Bay BBRC 6 | Orewa Mixed 2 | Orewa |
| Wed | 17 Apr 2019 | 06:00 pm | Lake Pupuke Charlotte | Marlborough Park Mixed 5 | Lake Pupuke |