TNR Senior Interclub 2018/19 (North Harbour)
Mens Doubles 4 Draw
RESERVE BAND D7
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Thu27 Sep 201807:00 pmOrewa Menís D1Whangaparaoa MD2Whangaparaoa
Thu27 Sep 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Bro-townBelmont MD4Albany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu27 Sep 201807:00 pmTorbay TitansLake Pupuke #1Albany TP  (5out,6out)
Thu27 Sep 201807:00 pmGlenfield GFMD02Campbells Bay MD2Glenfield
Thu27 Sep 201807:00 pmGreenhithe WHISKYMarlborough Park Mens 1Forrest Hill  (16,17)
Thu27 Sep 201807:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Milford Team KGBAlbany TP  (1out,2out)
2Thu11 Oct 201807:00 pmMarlborough Park Mens 1Takapuna Taka Mens 2Marlborough Park
Thu11 Oct 201807:00 pmBelmont MD4Milford Team KGBAlbany TP  (5out,6out)
Thu11 Oct 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Bro-townOrewa Menís D1Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke #1Glenfield GFMD02Glenfield
Mon22 Oct 201807:00 pmCampbells Bay MD2Greenhithe WHISKYGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa MD2Torbay TitansAlbany TP  (10,11)
3Thu25 Oct 201807:00 pmGreenhithe WHISKYLake Pupuke #1Greenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
Thu25 Oct 201807:00 pmTorbay TitansBeach Haven Bro-townTorbay
Thu25 Oct 201807:00 pmGlenfield GFMD02Whangaparaoa MD2Glenfield
Thu25 Oct 201807:00 pmOrewa Menís D1Belmont MD4Belmont
Thu25 Oct 201807:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Campbells Bay MD2Campbells Bay
Thu25 Oct 201807:00 pmMilford Team KGBMarlborough Park Mens 1Marlborough Park
4Thu08 Nov 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Bro-townGlenfield GFMD02Glenfield
Thu08 Nov 201807:00 pmCampbells Bay MD2Milford Team KGBAlbany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu08 Nov 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke #1Takapuna Taka Mens 2Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu08 Nov 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa MD2Greenhithe WHISKYWhangaparaoa
Thu08 Nov 201807:00 pmBelmont MD4Marlborough Park Mens 1Belmont
Thu08 Nov 201807:00 pmOrewa Menís D1Torbay TitansTorbay
5Thu22 Nov 201807:00 pmMarlborough Park Mens 1Campbells Bay MD2Marlborough Park
Thu22 Nov 201807:00 pmGlenfield GFMD02Orewa Menís D1Albany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu22 Nov 201807:00 pmGreenhithe WHISKYBeach Haven Bro-townBeach Haven
Thu22 Nov 201807:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Whangaparaoa MD2Albany TP  (5out,6out)
Thu22 Nov 201807:00 pmMilford Team KGBLake Pupuke #1Milford
Thu22 Nov 201807:00 pmTorbay TitansBelmont MD4Albany TP  (1out,2out)
6Thu06 Dec 201807:00 pmTorbay TitansGlenfield GFMD02Torbay
Thu06 Dec 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke #1Marlborough Park Mens 1Marlborough Park
Thu06 Dec 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa MD2Milford Team KGBWhangaparaoa
Thu06 Dec 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Bro-townTakapuna Taka Mens 2Beach Haven
Thu06 Dec 201807:00 pmOrewa Menís D1Greenhithe WHISKYGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
Thu06 Dec 201807:00 pmBelmont MD4Campbells Bay MD2Campbells Bay
7Thu31 Jan 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park Mens 1Whangaparaoa MD2Whangaparaoa
Thu31 Jan 201907:00 pmGreenhithe WHISKYTorbay TitansGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
Thu31 Jan 201907:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Orewa Menís D1Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu31 Jan 201907:00 pmMilford Team KGBBeach Haven Bro-townMilford
Thu31 Jan 201907:00 pmGlenfield GFMD02Belmont MD4Belmont
Thu31 Jan 201907:00 pmCampbells Bay MD2Lake Pupuke #1Campbells Bay
8Thu14 Feb 201907:00 pmOrewa Menís D1Milford Team KGBMilford
Thu14 Feb 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa MD2Campbells Bay MD2Whangaparaoa
Thu14 Feb 201907:00 pmBeach Haven Bro-townMarlborough Park Mens 1Beach Haven
Thu14 Feb 201907:00 pmBelmont MD4Lake Pupuke #1Albany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu14 Feb 201907:00 pmTorbay TitansTakapuna Taka Mens 2Torbay
Thu14 Feb 201907:00 pmGlenfield GFMD02Greenhithe WHISKYGlenfield
9Thu28 Feb 201907:00 pmMilford Team KGBTorbay TitansTorbay
Thu28 Feb 201907:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Glenfield GFMD02Glenfield
Thu28 Feb 201907:00 pmGreenhithe WHISKYBelmont MD4Greenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
Thu28 Feb 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park Mens 1Orewa Menís D1Marlborough Park
Thu28 Feb 201907:00 pmCampbells Bay MD2Beach Haven Bro-townAlbany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu28 Feb 201907:00 pmLake Pupuke #1Whangaparaoa MD2Whangaparaoa
10Thu14 Mar 201907:00 pmBeach Haven Bro-townLake Pupuke #1Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu14 Mar 201907:00 pmBelmont MD4Whangaparaoa MD2Belmont
Thu14 Mar 201907:00 pmOrewa Menís D1Campbells Bay MD2Albany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu14 Mar 201907:00 pmTorbay TitansMarlborough Park Mens 1Marlborough Park
Thu14 Mar 201907:00 pmGlenfield GFMD02Milford Team KGBGlenfield
Thu14 Mar 201907:00 pmGreenhithe WHISKYTakapuna Taka Mens 2Greenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
11Thu28 Mar 201907:00 pmTakapuna Taka Mens 2Belmont MD4Belmont
Thu28 Mar 201907:00 pmMilford Team KGBGreenhithe WHISKYGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
Thu28 Mar 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park Mens 1Glenfield GFMD02Marlborough Park
Thu28 Mar 201907:00 pmCampbells Bay MD2Torbay TitansAlbany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu28 Mar 201907:00 pmLake Pupuke #1Orewa Menís D1Albany TP  (5out,6out)
Thu28 Mar 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa MD2Beach Haven Bro-townWhangaparaoa
TeamManagers
Beach Haven Bro-townClive Lloyd021 217 2808
Belmont MD4Konrad Welte021 926 259
Campbells Bay MD2Daniel Tetro021 211 1443
Glenfield GFMD02George Mason021 250 3500
Greenhithe WHISKYLaurie Pothan021 293 6550
Lake Pupuke #1Steve Cosmann027 483 6746
Marlborough Park Mens 1Graham Woolly021 975 915
Milford Team KGBKevin Goodall021 764 497
Orewa Menís D1Dene Skewes021 798 356
Takapuna Taka Mens 2Dave Murray027 555 8929
Torbay TitansSean Cavan021 030 4638
Whangaparaoa MD2Rob Hofma021 0885 1012