TNR Senior Interclub 2018/19 (North Harbour)
Womens Doubles 2 Draw
RESERVE BAND D5
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmDairy Flat BlueWaimauku WD1 Waimauku
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Blue ThunderNgataringa Raewyns RaversNgataringa
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmGreenhithe TURQUOISENorthcote LD2Greenhithe
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmTakapuna Taka Womens 1Torbay Womens doublesTorbay
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD3Mairangi Bay MB2Northcote
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD1Orewa WomensD1Whangaparaoa
2Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmTorbay Womens doublesNorthcote LD3Torbay
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Whangaparaoa WD1Whangaparaoa
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RaversOrewa WomensD1Ngataringa
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD2Takapuna Taka Womens 1Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmWaimauku WD1 Greenhithe TURQUOISEGreenhithe  (1,2)
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Blue ThunderDairy Flat BlueDairy Flat
3Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD3Northcote LD2Northcote
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmGreenhithe TURQUOISEBeach Haven Blue ThunderBeach Haven
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmTakapuna Taka Womens 1Waimauku WD1 Waimauku
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmDairy Flat BlueNgataringa Raewyns RaversNgataringa
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD1Torbay Womens doublesTorbay
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmOrewa WomensD1Mairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
4Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Blue ThunderTakapuna Taka Womens 1Beach Haven
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmTorbay Womens doublesOrewa WomensD1Torbay
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD2Whangaparaoa WD1Whangaparaoa
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmWaimauku WD1 Northcote LD3Waimauku
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RaversMairangi Bay MB2Ngataringa
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmDairy Flat BlueGreenhithe TURQUOISEGreenhithe  (3,4)
5Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Torbay Womens doublesTorbay
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmTakapuna Taka Womens 1Dairy Flat BlueDairy Flat
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD3Beach Haven Blue ThunderForrest Hill  (4,5)
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD1Waimauku WD1 Waimauku
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmOrewa WomensD1Northcote LD2Forrest Hill  (6,7)
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmGreenhithe TURQUOISENgataringa Raewyns RaversNgataringa
6Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmGreenhithe TURQUOISETakapuna Taka Womens 1Greenhithe  (3,4)
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD2Mairangi Bay MB2Forrest Hill  (16,17)
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmWaimauku WD1 Orewa WomensD1Waimauku
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmBeach Haven Blue ThunderWhangaparaoa WD1Beach Haven
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmDairy Flat BlueNorthcote LD3Dairy Flat
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RaversTorbay Womens doublesTorbay
7Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Waimauku WD1 Waimauku
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD3Greenhithe TURQUOISEGreenhithe  (West Harbour 1,West Harbour 2)
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD1Dairy Flat BlueDairy Flat
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmOrewa WomensD1Beach Haven Blue ThunderBeach Haven
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmTakapuna Taka Womens 1Ngataringa Raewyns RaversNgataringa
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmTorbay Womens doublesNorthcote LD2Torbay
8Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmDairy Flat BlueOrewa WomensD1Dairy Flat
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmWaimauku WD1 Torbay Womens doublesWaimauku
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmBeach Haven Blue ThunderMairangi Bay MB2Beach Haven
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RaversNorthcote LD2Ngataringa
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmGreenhithe TURQUOISEWhangaparaoa WD1Whangaparaoa
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmTakapuna Taka Womens 1Northcote LD3Albany TP  (3out,4out)
9Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmOrewa WomensD1Greenhithe TURQUOISEGreenhithe  (3,4)
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD1Takapuna Taka Womens 1Whangaparaoa
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmNorthcote LD3Ngataringa Raewyns RaversNgataringa
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Dairy Flat BlueDairy Flat
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmTorbay Womens doublesBeach Haven Blue ThunderBeach Haven
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmNorthcote LD2Waimauku WD1 Waimauku
10Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmBeach Haven Blue ThunderNorthcote LD2Northcote
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RaversWaimauku WD1 Waimauku
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmDairy Flat BlueTorbay Womens doublesDairy Flat
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmGreenhithe TURQUOISEMairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmTakapuna Taka Womens 1Orewa WomensD1Albany TP  (5out,6out)
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmNorthcote LD3Whangaparaoa WD1Albany TP  (3out,4out)
11Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD1Ngataringa Raewyns RaversNgataringa
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmOrewa WomensD1Northcote LD3Forrest Hill  (4,5)
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmMairangi Bay MB2Takapuna Taka Womens 1Forrest Hill  (6,7)
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmTorbay Womens doublesGreenhithe TURQUOISETorbay
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmNorthcote LD2Dairy Flat BlueDairy Flat
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmWaimauku WD1 Beach Haven Blue ThunderBeach Haven
TeamManagers
Beach Haven Blue ThunderAngelique Blom028 413 9004
Dairy Flat BlueSally Paterson 027 214 6020
Greenhithe TURQUOISECaroline Plowman021 0254 1506
Mairangi Bay MB2Sara Allan021-239-2002
Ngataringa Raewyns RaversRaewyn Rumble027 610 1630
Northcote LD2Shelley Paterson021 047 1311
Northcote LD3Leigh Elliot021 058 4101
Orewa WomensD1Ann Weatherall027 268 4284
Takapuna Taka Womens 1Jennie Kissin 021 256 1130
Torbay Womens doublesShae McKinney021 164 0035
Waimauku WD1 Gail Sumner021 133 0433
Whangaparaoa WD1Melanie Haru021 257 9477