TNR Senior Interclub 2018/19 (North Harbour)
Womens Doubles 4 Draw
RESERVE BAND D8
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD7Lake Pupuke Jo MAlbany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD5Birkenhead WD
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmWaimauku WD2Dairy Flat WildcatsDairy Flat
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmDairy Flat Highly StrungWhangaparaoa WD2Whangaparaoa
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmMairangi Bay MB4Belmont WD3Mairangi Bay
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmOrewa WomensD2Marlborough Park WomensMarlborough Park
Thu20 Sep 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD6(Bye)
2Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD6Birkenhead WDForrest Hill  (16,17)
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD7Dairy Flat WildcatsDairy Flat
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD5Whangaparaoa WD2Whangaparaoa
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmWaimauku WD2Belmont WD3Waimauku
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmDairy Flat Highly StrungMarlborough Park WomensMarlborough Park
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmMairangi Bay MB4Orewa WomensD2Albany TP  (5out,6out)
Thu04 Oct 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke Jo M(Bye)
3Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke Jo MDairy Flat WildcatsDairy Flat
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD6Whangaparaoa WD2Whangaparaoa
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD7Belmont WD3Northcote
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmWaimauku WD2Orewa WomensD2Waimauku
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmDairy Flat Highly StrungMairangi Bay MB4Dairy Flat
Thu25 Oct 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD5Marlborough Park WomensForrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu18 Oct 201807:00 pmBirkenhead WD(Bye)
4Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmBirkenhead WDWhangaparaoa WD2Forrest Hill  (16,17)
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke Jo MBelmont WD3Belmont
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD6Marlborough Park WomensMarlborough Park
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD5Mairangi Bay MB4Forrest Hill  (6,7)
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmWaimauku WD2Dairy Flat Highly StrungDairy Flat
Thu22 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD7Orewa WomensD2Albany TP  (10,11)
Thu01 Nov 201807:00 pmDairy Flat Wildcats(Bye)
5Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmDairy Flat WildcatsBelmont WD3Belmont
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmBirkenhead WDMarlborough Park WomensMarlborough Park
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke Jo MOrewa WomensD2Albany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD6Mairangi Bay MB4Northcote
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD7Dairy Flat Highly StrungDairy Flat
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD5Waimauku WD2Waimauku
Thu15 Nov 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD2(Bye)
6Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD2Marlborough Park WomensWhangaparaoa
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmDairy Flat WildcatsOrewa WomensD2Albany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmBirkenhead WDMairangi Bay MB4Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke Jo MDairy Flat Highly StrungDairy Flat
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD6Waimauku WD2Waimauku
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD7Northcote LD5Northcote
Thu29 Nov 201807:00 pmBelmont WD3(Bye)
7Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmBelmont WD3Orewa WomensD2Belmont
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD2Mairangi Bay MB4Whangaparaoa
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmDairy Flat WildcatsDairy Flat Highly StrungDairy Flat
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmBirkenhead WDWaimauku WD2Waimauku
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmLake Pupuke Jo MNorthcote LD5Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmNorthcote LD6Northcote LD7Northcote
Thu13 Dec 201807:00 pmMarlborough Park Womens(Bye)
8Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park WomensMairangi Bay MB4Marlborough Park
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmBelmont WD3Dairy Flat Highly StrungBelmont
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD2Waimauku WD2Waimauku
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmDairy Flat WildcatsNorthcote LD5Dairy Flat
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmBirkenhead WDNorthcote LD7Northcote
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmLake Pupuke Jo MNorthcote LD6Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu07 Feb 201907:00 pmOrewa WomensD2(Bye)
9Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmOrewa WomensD2Dairy Flat Highly StrungDairy Flat
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park WomensWaimauku WD2Waimauku
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmBelmont WD3Northcote LD5Northcote
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD2Northcote LD7Forrest Hill  (16,17)
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmDairy Flat WildcatsNorthcote LD6Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmBirkenhead WDLake Pupuke Jo MAlbany TP  (3out,4out)
Thu21 Feb 201907:00 pmMairangi Bay MB4(Bye)
10Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmMairangi Bay MB4Waimauku WD2Waimauku
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmOrewa WomensD2Northcote LD5Northcote
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park WomensNorthcote LD7Marlborough Park
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmBelmont WD3Northcote LD6Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD2Lake Pupuke Jo MWhangaparaoa
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmDairy Flat WildcatsBirkenhead WDDairy Flat
Thu07 Mar 201907:00 pmDairy Flat Highly Strung(Bye)
11Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmDairy Flat Highly StrungNorthcote LD5Dairy Flat
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmMairangi Bay MB4Northcote LD7Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmOrewa WomensD2Northcote LD6Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park WomensLake Pupuke Jo MMarlborough Park
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmBelmont WD3Birkenhead WDBelmont
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmWhangaparaoa WD2Dairy Flat WildcatsWhangaparaoa
Thu21 Mar 201907:00 pmWaimauku WD2(Bye)
12Thu04 Apr 201907:00 pmWaimauku WD2Northcote LD7Northcote
Thu04 Apr 201907:00 pmDairy Flat Highly StrungNorthcote LD6Northcote
Thu04 Apr 201907:00 pmMairangi Bay MB4Lake Pupuke Jo MMairangi Bay
Thu04 Apr 201907:00 pmOrewa WomensD2Birkenhead WDAlbany TP  (1out,2out)
Thu04 Apr 201907:00 pmMarlborough Park WomensDairy Flat WildcatsMarlborough Park
Thu04 Apr 201907:00 pmBelmont WD3Whangaparaoa WD2Belmont
Thu04 Apr 201907:00 pmNorthcote LD5(Bye)
TeamManagers
Belmont WD3Adi Alderson021 336 014
Birkenhead WDRae Dumbleton021 171 9321
Dairy Flat Highly StrungTracey Donnell027 329 0411
Dairy Flat WildcatsBrittany Wright027 329 88391
Lake Pupuke Jo MJo Milne0274 445 000
Mairangi Bay MB4Wendy Mountfort021 538 444
Marlborough Park WomensAnna Leaning027 504 1506
Northcote LD5Mila Adam021 024 82317
Northcote LD6Shamilia Jeram021 133 8823
Northcote LD7Karen Armstrong021 0700 201
Orewa WomensD2Michelle Ward 027 279 9802
Waimauku WD2Fiona O'Connell027 259 7215
Whangaparaoa WD2Karen Cotes027 575 1188