Ellesmere Junior Interclub Rnd 1 2018 (Canterbury)
Mini Tennis Friday Draw
Times may be changed by mutual agreement. Please note the venue you are playing at in the venue column.
Games 15-20 mins.. Doubles and Singles
Orange Dot balls

If weather is doubtful or wet please contact the other team by 2:30pm before traveling to venue.
Defaults: please contact the other team to let them know
Website: www.sporty.co.nz/ellesmeretennis
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Fri02 Nov 201804:00 pmRolleston PurplePrebbleton Kiwis Prebbleton
Fri02 Nov 201804:00 pmLadbrooks Southbridge AquaLadbrooks
Fri02 Nov 201804:00 pmKillinchy BlueTai Tapu BlackTai Tapu
Fri02 Nov 201804:00 pmTai Tapu TealTai Tapu AquaTai Tapu
2Fri09 Nov 201804:00 pmPrebbleton Kiwis Killinchy BlueKillinchy
Fri09 Nov 201804:00 pmTai Tapu BlackTai Tapu TealTai Tapu
Fri09 Nov 201804:00 pmSouthbridge AquaTai Tapu AquaSouthbridge
Fri09 Nov 201804:00 pmLadbrooks Rolleston PurpleRolleston
3Fri23 Nov 201804:00 pmTai Tapu AquaTai Tapu BlackTai Tapu
Fri23 Nov 201804:00 pmKillinchy BlueLadbrooks Ladbrooks
Fri23 Nov 201804:00 pmTai Tapu TealPrebbleton Kiwis Prebbleton
Fri23 Nov 201804:00 pmRolleston PurpleSouthbridge AquaRolleston
4Fri30 Nov 201804:00 pmRolleston PurpleKillinchy BlueRolleston
Fri30 Nov 201804:00 pmPrebbleton Kiwis Tai Tapu AquaPrebbleton
Fri30 Nov 201804:00 pmLadbrooks Tai Tapu TealTai Tapu
Fri30 Nov 201804:00 pmSouthbridge AquaTai Tapu BlackSouthbridge
5Fri07 Dec 201804:00 pmTai Tapu AquaLadbrooks Ladbrooks
Fri07 Dec 201804:00 pmTai Tapu TealRolleston PurpleTai Tapu
Fri07 Dec 201804:00 pmKillinchy BlueSouthbridge AquaKillinchy
Fri07 Dec 201804:00 pmTai Tapu BlackPrebbleton Kiwis Prebbleton
6Fri14 Dec 201804:00 pmLadbrooks Tai Tapu BlackTai Tapu
Fri14 Dec 201804:00 pmSouthbridge AquaPrebbleton Kiwis Southbridge
Fri14 Dec 201804:00 pmRolleston PurpleTai Tapu AquaTai Tapu
Fri14 Dec 201804:00 pmKillinchy BlueTai Tapu TealKillinchy
TeamManagers
Killinchy BlueMark Flewellen021980462
Ladbrooks Alison Lepper0272334904
Prebbleton Kiwis FIona Mathias0272209739
Rolleston PurpleJoy Paniora0212171287
Southbridge AquaMegan Oakes0211583025
Tai Tapu AquaAnge Kearns0211290393
Tai Tapu BlackSharon Lambie0274962588
Tai Tapu TealAmanda Jenkins0212201022