TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Pre Xmas (North Harbour)
Girls 18u C Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmBirkenhead BanksyBelmont G3Belmont
Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18G1Mairangi Bay MB1Whangaparaoa
Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmNgataringa team 1Northcote G8Ngataringa
Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmLake Pupuke LPTC Dolphins(Bye)
2Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmLake Pupuke LPTC DolphinsMairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmBirkenhead BanksyNorthcote G8Birkenhead
Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18G1Ngataringa team 1Albany TP  (5out,6out)
Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmBelmont G3(Bye)
3Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmBelmont G3Northcote G8Albany TP  (10,11)
Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmLake Pupuke LPTC DolphinsNgataringa team 1Lake Pupuke
Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmBirkenhead BanksyWhangaparaoa 18G1Birkenhead
Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1(Bye)
4Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Ngataringa team 1Ngataringa
Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmBelmont G3Whangaparaoa 18G1Whangaparaoa
Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmLake Pupuke LPTC DolphinsBirkenhead BanksyLake Pupuke
Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmNorthcote G8(Bye)
5Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmNorthcote G8Whangaparaoa 18G1Northcote
Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Birkenhead BanksyAlbany TP  (3out,4out)
Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmBelmont G3Lake Pupuke LPTC DolphinsLake Pupuke
Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmNgataringa team 1(Bye)
6Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmNgataringa team 1Birkenhead BanksyBirkenhead
Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmNorthcote G8Lake Pupuke LPTC DolphinsLake Pupuke
Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmMairangi Bay MB1Belmont G3Belmont
Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18G1(Bye)
7Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18G1Lake Pupuke LPTC DolphinsLake Pupuke
Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmNgataringa team 1Belmont G3Ngataringa
Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmNorthcote G8Mairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmBirkenhead Banksy(Bye)
TeamManagers
Belmont G3Robina Morrison027 588 8553
Birkenhead BanksyPhilippe Vachias021 070 6102
Lake Pupuke LPTC DolphinsValerie Chang021 0297 0525
Mairangi Bay MB1Anya Ignatieva021 122 5506
Ngataringa team 1Maryann Brown021 535 335
Northcote G8Kath Johnson021 280 8777
Whangaparaoa 18G1Caitlin Gray022 082 9360