TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Pre Xmas (North Harbour)
Boys 18u C Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmNorthcote B5Dairy Flat OrewaForrest Hill  (14,15)
Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 1BWhangaparaoa 18B2Campbells Bay
Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmGlenfield GF18u2Becroft ScorpionsBecroft
Fri26 Oct 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 2B(Bye)
2Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 2BWhangaparaoa 18B2Whangaparaoa
Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmNorthcote B5Becroft ScorpionsBecroft
Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 1BGlenfield GF18u2Glenfield
Fri02 Nov 201805:00 pmDairy Flat Orewa(Bye)
3Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmDairy Flat OrewaBecroft ScorpionsDairy Flat
Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 2BGlenfield GF18u2Forrest Hill  (10,11)
Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmNorthcote B5Campbells Bay Team 1BCampbells Bay
Fri09 Nov 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18B2(Bye)
4Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18B2Glenfield GF18u2Glenfield
Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmDairy Flat OrewaCampbells Bay Team 1BAlbany TP  (1out,2out)
Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 2BNorthcote B5Northcote
Fri16 Nov 201805:00 pmBecroft Scorpions(Bye)
5Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmBecroft ScorpionsCampbells Bay Team 1BBecroft
Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18B2Northcote B5Forrest Hill  (10,11)
Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmDairy Flat OrewaCampbells Bay Team 2BCampbells Bay
Fri23 Nov 201805:00 pmGlenfield GF18u2(Bye)
6Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmGlenfield GF18u2Northcote B5Glenfield
Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmBecroft ScorpionsCampbells Bay Team 2BCampbells Bay
Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmWhangaparaoa 18B2Dairy Flat OrewaOrewa
Fri30 Nov 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 1B(Bye)
7Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmCampbells Bay Team 1BCampbells Bay Team 2BCampbells Bay
Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmGlenfield GF18u2Dairy Flat OrewaAlbany TP  (3out,4out)
Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmBecroft ScorpionsWhangaparaoa 18B2Becroft
Fri07 Dec 201805:00 pmNorthcote B5(Bye)
TeamManagers
Becroft ScorpionsBevin Marriner 027 214 0901
Campbells Bay Team 1BRonan Mackenzie-Smee021 115 1305
Campbells Bay Team 2BGuy Wearn021 173 9726
Dairy Flat OrewaTracey Donnell027 329 0411
Glenfield GF18u2Lara Snaith021 899 790
Northcote B5Kirsty Speedy021 480 628
Whangaparaoa 18B2Darren Russell021 192 1150