TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Pre Xmas (North Harbour)
Girls 15u B Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat27 Oct 201810:30 amBelmont G4Milford G6Milford
Sat27 Oct 201810:30 amCampbells Bay Team 3GMairangi Bay MB2Campbells Bay
Sat27 Oct 201810:30 amNorthcote G10Whangaparaoa 15G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat27 Oct 201810:30 amOrewa Girls 15u1Mairangi Bay MB1Forrest Hill  (10,11)
2Sat03 Nov 201810:30 amMilford G6Northcote G10Northcote
Sat03 Nov 201810:30 amWhangaparaoa 15G1Orewa Girls 15u1Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
Sat03 Nov 201810:30 amMairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Sat03 Nov 201810:30 amCampbells Bay Team 3GBelmont G4Belmont
3Sat10 Nov 201810:30 amMairangi Bay MB1Whangaparaoa 15G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat10 Nov 201810:30 amNorthcote G10Campbells Bay Team 3GForrest Hill  (10,11)
Sat10 Nov 201810:30 amOrewa Girls 15u1Milford G6Forrest Hill  (12,13)
Sat10 Nov 201810:30 amBelmont G4Mairangi Bay MB2Belmont
4Sat17 Nov 201810:30 amBelmont G4Northcote G10Northcote
Sat17 Nov 201810:30 amMilford G6Mairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Sat17 Nov 201810:30 amCampbells Bay Team 3GOrewa Girls 15u1Albany TP  (10,11)
Sat17 Nov 201810:30 amMairangi Bay MB2Whangaparaoa 15G1Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
5Sat24 Nov 201810:30 amNorthcote G10Mairangi Bay MB2Northcote
Sat24 Nov 201810:30 amWhangaparaoa 15G1Milford G6Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Mon26 Nov 201810:30 amMairangi Bay MB1Campbells Bay Team 3GForrest Hill  (10,11)
Sat15 Dec 201809:30 amOrewa Girls 15u1Belmont G4  (10,11)
6Sat01 Dec 201810:30 amCampbells Bay Team 3GWhangaparaoa 15G1Campbells Bay
Sat01 Dec 201810:30 amMairangi Bay MB2Milford G6Forrest Hill  (10,11)
Sat01 Dec 201810:30 amBelmont G4Mairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Sat01 Dec 201810:30 amNorthcote G10Orewa Girls 15u1Northcote
7Sat08 Dec 201810:30 amOrewa Girls 15u1Mairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
Sat08 Dec 201810:30 amMairangi Bay MB1Northcote G10Northcote
Sat08 Dec 201810:30 amWhangaparaoa 15G1Belmont G4Belmont
Sat08 Dec 201810:30 amMilford G6Campbells Bay Team 3GCampbells Bay
TeamManagers
Belmont G4Debs Travers021 394 796
Campbells Bay Team 3GJacquie Pattimore021 572 084
Mairangi Bay MB1Kirsten Riis027 500 3487
Mairangi Bay MB2Kirsten Henderson021 616 341
Milford G6Tracey Lee027 617 8653
Northcote G10Simon MacKenzie027 576 7321
Orewa Girls 15u1Teresa Buxton021 166 0812
Whangaparaoa 15G1Victoria Fowler021 818 262