TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Pre Xmas (North Harbour)
Boys 15u E Draw
Round 6: 1st vs 4th, 2nd vs 3rd, 5th vs 6th (draw out after round 5)

Round 7: Final - winners of 1st/4th vs winners 2nd/3rd, loser 1st/4th vs winner 5th/6th, loser 2nd/3rd vs loser 5th/6th
(draw out after round 6)
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat27 Oct 201810:30 amMilford B11Northcote 15B7Northcote
Sat27 Oct 201810:30 amBirkenhead BandidosBelmont B7Birkenhead
Sat27 Oct 201810:30 amWhangaparaoa 15B1Takapuna boys 15uWhangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
2Sat03 Nov 201810:30 amBirkenhead BandidosMilford B11Birkenhead
Sat03 Nov 201810:30 amNorthcote 15B7Whangaparaoa 15B1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat03 Nov 201810:30 amBelmont B7Takapuna boys 15uTakapuna
3Sat10 Nov 201810:30 amTakapuna boys 15uNorthcote 15B7Northcote
Sat10 Nov 201810:30 amWhangaparaoa 15B1Birkenhead BandidosBirkenhead
Sat10 Nov 201810:30 amMilford B11Belmont B7Milford
4Sat17 Nov 201810:30 amBirkenhead BandidosTakapuna boys 15uTakapuna
Sat17 Nov 201810:30 amBelmont B7Northcote 15B7Forrest Hill  (16,17)
Sat17 Nov 201810:30 amMilford B11Whangaparaoa 15B1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
5Sat24 Nov 201810:30 amWhangaparaoa 15B1Belmont B7Belmont
Sat24 Nov 201810:30 amTakapuna boys 15uMilford B11Takapuna
Sat24 Nov 201810:30 amNorthcote 15B7Birkenhead BandidosNorthcote
Playoffs
6Sat01 Dec 201810:30 amNorthcote 15B7Birkenhead BandidosForrest Hill  (4,5)
Sat01 Dec 201810:30 amBelmont B7Takapuna boys 15uBelmont
Sat01 Dec 201810:30 amWhangaparaoa 15B1Milford B11Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
7Sat08 Dec 201810:30 amNorthcote 15B7Takapuna boys 15uTakapuna
Sat08 Dec 201810:30 amBirkenhead BandidosWhangaparaoa 15B1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat08 Dec 201810:30 amBelmont B7Milford B11Forrest Hill  (16,17)
TeamManagers
Belmont B7John Duncan021 858 580
Birkenhead BandidosDamon Ireland027 477 8535
Milford B11Bal McVeigh021 197 0986
Northcote 15B7Rachelle Smith021 116 7264
Takapuna boys 15uMarcus Tetro021 962 007
Whangaparaoa 15B1Sarah East021 195 2006