TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Pre Xmas (North Harbour)
Boys 12u D Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat27 Oct 201808:00 amNorthcote B9Ngataringa team 4Northcote
Sat27 Oct 201808:00 amBeach Haven BravesMairangi Bay MB2Beach Haven
Sat27 Oct 201808:00 amSilverdale SerpentsMilford B15Forrest Hill  (16,17)
Sat27 Oct 201808:00 amDairy Flat Boys 12uWhangaparaoa 12B1Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
2Sat03 Nov 201808:00 amNgataringa team 4Silverdale SerpentsAlbany TP  (5out,6out)
Sat03 Nov 201808:00 amMilford B15Dairy Flat Boys 12uDairy Flat
Sat03 Nov 201808:00 amMairangi Bay MB2Whangaparaoa 12B1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat03 Nov 201808:00 amBeach Haven BravesNorthcote B9Beach Haven
3Sat10 Nov 201808:00 amWhangaparaoa 12B1Milford B15Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat10 Nov 201808:00 amSilverdale SerpentsBeach Haven BravesBeach Haven
Sat10 Nov 201808:00 amDairy Flat Boys 12uNgataringa team 4Dairy Flat
Sat10 Nov 201808:00 amNorthcote B9Mairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
4Sat17 Nov 201808:00 amNorthcote B9Silverdale SerpentsForrest Hill  (14,15)
Sat17 Nov 201808:00 amNgataringa team 4Whangaparaoa 12B1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat17 Nov 201808:00 amBeach Haven BravesDairy Flat Boys 12uBeach Haven
Sat17 Nov 201808:00 amMairangi Bay MB2Milford B15Forrest Hill  (16,17)
5Sat24 Nov 201808:00 amWhangaparaoa 12B1Beach Haven BravesBeach Haven
Sat24 Nov 201808:00 amMilford B15Ngataringa team 4Ngataringa
Sun09 Dec 201808:00 amDairy Flat Boys 12uNorthcote B9Albany TP  (3out,4out)
Sat15 Dec 201804:00 pmSilverdale SerpentsMairangi Bay MB2  (2,3)
6Sat01 Dec 201808:00 amBeach Haven BravesMilford B15Beach Haven
Sat01 Dec 201808:00 amMairangi Bay MB2Ngataringa team 4Mairangi Bay
Sat01 Dec 201808:00 amNorthcote B9Whangaparaoa 12B1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat01 Dec 201808:00 amSilverdale SerpentsDairy Flat Boys 12uDairy Flat
7Sat08 Dec 201808:00 amDairy Flat Boys 12uMairangi Bay MB2Mairangi Bay
Sat08 Dec 201808:00 amWhangaparaoa 12B1Silverdale SerpentsWhangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat08 Dec 201808:00 amMilford B15Northcote B9Milford
Sat08 Dec 201808:00 amNgataringa team 4Beach Haven BravesNgataringa
TeamManagers
Beach Haven BravesMaria Melville021 206 3374
Dairy Flat Boys 12uIngrid Graham027 653 4079
Mairangi Bay MB2Lara Nel021 112 9914
Milford B15Judith Chenye022 365 2543
Ngataringa team 4Olivia Spooner021 454 955
Northcote B9Lynn Graham021 185 5800
Silverdale SerpentsLottie Matteucci021 0404 550
Whangaparaoa 12B1Steve Higgins021 530 347