TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Post Xmas (North Harbour)
Boys 12u D Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amNorthcote B12Beach Haven BravesBeach Haven
Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12B1Northcote B11Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amMilford B15Torbay TitansForrest Hill  (6,7)
Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amNgataringa team 4Belmont B9Belmont
2Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amBeach Haven BravesMilford B15Beach Haven
Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amTorbay TitansNgataringa team 4Forrest Hill  (14,15)
Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amNorthcote B11Belmont B9Forrest Hill  (6,7)
Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12B1Northcote B12Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
3Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amBelmont B9Torbay TitansBelmont
Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amMilford B15Whangaparaoa 12B1Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amNgataringa team 4Beach Haven BravesBeach Haven
Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amNorthcote B12Northcote B11Northcote
4Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amNorthcote B12Milford B15Milford
Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amBeach Haven BravesBelmont B9Beach Haven
Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12B1Ngataringa team 4Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amNorthcote B11Torbay TitansForrest Hill  (8,9)
5Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amBelmont B9Whangaparaoa 12B1Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amNgataringa team 4Northcote B12Northcote
Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amMilford B15Northcote B11Albany TP  (5out,6out)
Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amTorbay TitansBeach Haven BravesBeach Haven
6Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12B1Torbay TitansWhangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amNorthcote B11Beach Haven BravesBeach Haven
Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amNorthcote B12Belmont B9Forrest Hill  (10,11)
Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amMilford B15Ngataringa team 4Ngataringa
7Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amNgataringa team 4Northcote B11Northcote
Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amBelmont B9Milford B15Belmont
Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amTorbay TitansNorthcote B12Albany TP  (10,11)
Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amBeach Haven BravesWhangaparaoa 12B1Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
TeamManagers
Beach Haven BravesMaria Melville021 206 3374
Belmont B9Sherryl Arneil021 445 093
Milford B15Judith Treloar022 365 2543
Ngataringa team 4Olivia Spooner021 454 955
Northcote B11Ben Ashley021 500 135
Northcote B12Lynn Graham021 185 5800
Torbay TitansLu Sun021 048 0055
Whangaparaoa 12B1Steve Higgins021 530 347