TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Post Xmas (North Harbour)
Girls 12u A Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12G1Campbells Bay Team 3GWhangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amGreenhithe SHERBETMairangi Bay MB1Greenhithe
Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amBelmont G8Belmont G7Belmont
Sat09 Feb 201908:00 amMilford G8Northcote G13Albany TP  (1out,2out)
2Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amCampbells Bay Team 3GBelmont G8Campbells Bay
Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amBelmont G7Milford G8Belmont
Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amMairangi Bay MB1Northcote G13Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Sat16 Feb 201908:00 amGreenhithe SHERBETWhangaparaoa 12G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
3Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amNorthcote G13Belmont G7Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amBelmont G8Greenhithe SHERBETAlbany TP  (3out,4out)
Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amMilford G8Campbells Bay Team 3GAlbany TP  (5out,6out)
Sat23 Feb 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12G1Mairangi Bay MB1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
4Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12G1Belmont G8Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amCampbells Bay Team 3GNorthcote G13Campbells Bay
Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amGreenhithe SHERBETMilford G8Albany TP  (1out,2out)
Sat02 Mar 201908:00 amMairangi Bay MB1Belmont G7Belmont
5Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amNorthcote G13Greenhithe SHERBETGreenhithe
Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amMilford G8Whangaparaoa 12G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amBelmont G8Mairangi Bay MB1Albany TP  (10,11)
Sat09 Mar 201908:00 amBelmont G7Campbells Bay Team 3GAlbany TP  (1out,2out)
6Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amGreenhithe SHERBETBelmont G7Greenhithe
Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amMairangi Bay MB1Campbells Bay Team 3GMairangi Bay
Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amWhangaparaoa 12G1Northcote G13Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat16 Mar 201908:00 amBelmont G8Milford G8Belmont
7Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amMilford G8Mairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amNorthcote G13Belmont G8Belmont
Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amBelmont G7Whangaparaoa 12G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat23 Mar 201908:00 amCampbells Bay Team 3GGreenhithe SHERBETCampbells Bay
TeamManagers
Belmont G7Christina Piet027 309 6733
Belmont G8Suzanne Nola021 445 744
Campbells Bay Team 3GHerbert Sima021 767 798
Greenhithe SHERBETAona Chen022 649 8513
Mairangi Bay MB1Justin O'Malley021 244 7982
Milford G8Lisa Smith021 178 1850
Northcote G13Meredith Crawford021 817 572
Whangaparaoa 12G1Michal Pozaroszczyk021 148 2167