TNR Junior Interclub 2018/19 Post Xmas (North Harbour)
Girls 15u C Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat09 Feb 201910:30 amBelmont G6Whangaparaoa 15G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat09 Feb 201910:30 amOrewa Girls 15u 2Silverdale LegendsForrest Hill  (10,11)
Sat09 Feb 201910:30 amBirkenhead Jelly BombMairangi Bay MB1Mairangi Bay
Sat09 Feb 201901:00 pmWaimauku GreenNgataringa team 4Albany TP  (1out,2out)
2Sat16 Feb 201910:30 amWhangaparaoa 15G1Orewa Girls 15u 2Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat16 Feb 201910:30 amSilverdale LegendsBirkenhead Jelly BombBirkenhead
Sat16 Feb 201910:30 amNgataringa team 4Mairangi Bay MB1Forrest Hill  (6,7)
Sat16 Feb 201910:30 amWaimauku GreenBelmont G6Forrest Hill  (8,9)
3Sat23 Feb 201910:30 amMairangi Bay MB1Silverdale LegendsAlbany TP  (3out,4out)
Sat23 Feb 201910:30 amOrewa Girls 15u 2Waimauku GreenWaimauku
Sat23 Feb 201910:30 amBirkenhead Jelly BombWhangaparaoa 15G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat23 Feb 201910:30 amBelmont G6Ngataringa team 4Belmont
4Sat02 Mar 201910:30 amBelmont G6Orewa Girls 15u 2Belmont
Sat02 Mar 201910:30 amWhangaparaoa 15G1Mairangi Bay MB1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat02 Mar 201910:30 amWaimauku GreenBirkenhead Jelly BombBirkenhead
Sat02 Mar 201910:30 amNgataringa team 4Silverdale LegendsNgataringa
5Sat09 Mar 201910:30 amMairangi Bay MB1Waimauku GreenForrest Hill  (10,11)
Sat09 Mar 201910:30 amBirkenhead Jelly BombBelmont G6Forrest Hill  (12,13)
Sat09 Mar 201910:30 amOrewa Girls 15u 2Ngataringa team 4Forrest Hill  (8,9)
Mon11 Mar 201910:30 amSilverdale LegendsWhangaparaoa 15G1Whangaparaoa  (College 3,College 4)
6Sat16 Mar 201910:30 amWaimauku GreenSilverdale LegendsWaimauku
Sat16 Mar 201910:30 amNgataringa team 4Whangaparaoa 15G1Whangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
Sat16 Mar 201910:30 amBelmont G6Mairangi Bay MB1Forrest Hill  (10,11)
Sat16 Mar 201910:30 amOrewa Girls 15u 2Birkenhead Jelly BombBirkenhead
7Sat23 Mar 201910:30 amBirkenhead Jelly BombNgataringa team 4Albany TP  (10,11)
Sat23 Mar 201910:30 amMairangi Bay MB1Orewa Girls 15u 2Mairangi Bay
Sat23 Mar 201910:30 amSilverdale LegendsBelmont G6Belmont
Sat23 Mar 201910:30 amWhangaparaoa 15G1Waimauku GreenWhangaparaoa  (College 1,College 2)
TeamManagers
Belmont G6Jess Lovison021 023 957 72
Birkenhead Jelly BombMandy Villars027 486 7678
Mairangi Bay MB1Kirsten Riis027 500 3487
Ngataringa team 4Sue Quinn021 750 217
Orewa Girls 15u 2Kirsty Macky021 867 454
Silverdale LegendsKatherine Wright021 222 8220
Waimauku GreenAndrew Barber027 498 3620
Whangaparaoa 15G1Victoria Fowler021 818 262