Canterbury Senior Interclub 2019/20 (Canterbury)
Division 3 Mixed Draw
Important Information: There will be no playoff matches for Divisions 2 & 3 Mixed.
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat05 Oct 201901:00 pmCashmere HelenBeckenham GlendaWilding Park  (15 out,16 out)
Sat05 Oct 201901:00 pmBishopdale RedEdgeware Wilding Park  (17 out,18 out)
Sat05 Oct 201901:00 pmBishopdale BlueTe Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (1 ind,2 ind)
Sat05 Oct 201901:00 pmShirley Burnside Park RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat05 Oct 201901:00 pmBurnside Park BlueBeckenham SallyNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat05 Oct 201901:00 pmSouth Brighton Avonhead Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
2Sat12 Oct 201901:00 pmBurnside Park RedBurnside Park BlueNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat12 Oct 201901:00 pmBeckenham SallySouth Brighton Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat12 Oct 201901:00 pmEdgeware Avonhead Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat12 Oct 201901:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Shirley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
Sat12 Oct 201901:00 pmBeckenham GlendaBishopdale BlueNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC9,Nga Puna Wai TC10)
Sat12 Oct 201901:00 pmBishopdale RedCashmere HelenNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC11,Nga Puna Wai TC12)
3Sat19 Oct 201901:00 pmBurnside Park BlueTe Kura Hagley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat19 Oct 201901:00 pmBishopdale BlueBishopdale RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat19 Oct 201901:00 pmShirley Beckenham GlendaNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat19 Oct 201901:00 pmCashmere HelenEdgeware Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
Sat19 Oct 201901:00 pmSouth Brighton Burnside Park RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC9,Nga Puna Wai TC10)
Sat19 Oct 201901:00 pmAvonhead Beckenham SallyNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC11,Nga Puna Wai TC12)
4Sat02 Nov 201901:00 pmBishopdale RedShirley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat02 Nov 201901:00 pmBurnside Park RedAvonhead Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat02 Nov 201901:00 pmTe Kura Hagley South Brighton Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat02 Nov 201901:00 pmBeckenham GlendaBurnside Park BlueNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
Sat02 Nov 201901:00 pmEdgeware Beckenham SallyEdgeware  (TC3,TC4)
Sat02 Nov 201901:00 pmCashmere HelenBishopdale BlueNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC11,Nga Puna Wai TC12)
5Sat09 Nov 201901:00 pmBeckenham SallyBurnside Park RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat09 Nov 201901:00 pmShirley Cashmere HelenNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat09 Nov 201901:00 pmBurnside Park BlueBishopdale RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat09 Nov 201901:00 pmSouth Brighton Beckenham GlendaNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
Sat09 Nov 201901:00 pmAvonhead Te Kura Hagley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC9,Nga Puna Wai TC10)
Sat09 Nov 201901:00 pmBishopdale BlueEdgeware Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC11,Nga Puna Wai TC12)
6Sat23 Nov 201901:00 pmBishopdale BlueShirley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat23 Nov 201901:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Beckenham SallyNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat23 Nov 201901:00 pmBeckenham GlendaAvonhead Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat23 Nov 201901:00 pmBishopdale RedSouth Brighton Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
Sat23 Nov 201901:00 pmCashmere HelenBurnside Park BlueCashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat23 Nov 201901:00 pmEdgeware Burnside Park RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC11,Nga Puna Wai TC12)
7Sat30 Nov 201901:00 pmBeckenham SallyBeckenham GlendaNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat30 Nov 201901:00 pmBurnside Park BlueBishopdale BlueNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat30 Nov 201901:00 pmSouth Brighton Cashmere HelenNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat30 Nov 201901:00 pmAvonhead Bishopdale RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
Sat30 Nov 201901:00 pmShirley Edgeware Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC9,Nga Puna Wai TC10)
Sat30 Nov 201901:00 pmBurnside Park RedTe Kura Hagley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC11,Nga Puna Wai TC12)
8Sat07 Dec 201901:00 pmCashmere HelenAvonhead Wilding Park  (1 out,2 out)
Sat07 Dec 201901:00 pmBeckenham GlendaBurnside Park RedWilding Park  (3 out,4 out)
Sat07 Dec 201901:00 pmBishopdale RedBeckenham SallyWilding Park  (5 out,6 out)
Sat07 Dec 201901:00 pmEdgeware Te Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (7 out,8 out)
Sat07 Dec 201901:00 pmBishopdale BlueSouth Brighton Wilding Park  (9 out,10 out)
Sat07 Dec 201901:00 pmShirley Burnside Park BlueWilding Park  (11 out,12 out)
9Sat01 Feb 202001:00 pmBishopdale RedTe Kura Hagley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC11,Nga Puna Wai TC12)
Sat01 Feb 202001:00 pmEdgeware Beckenham GlendaEdgeware  (TC3,TC4)
Sat01 Feb 202001:00 pmCashmere HelenBurnside Park RedCashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat01 Feb 202001:00 pmBishopdale BlueBeckenham SallyBeckenham  (TC1,TC2)
Sat01 Feb 202001:00 pmShirley Avonhead Shirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat01 Feb 202001:00 pmBurnside Park BlueSouth Brighton Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
10Sat08 Feb 202001:00 pmSouth Brighton Edgeware Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat08 Feb 202001:00 pmAvonhead Burnside Park BlueNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat08 Feb 202001:00 pmBeckenham SallyShirley Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat08 Feb 202001:00 pmBurnside Park RedBishopdale BlueNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
Sat08 Feb 202001:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Cashmere HelenNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC9,Nga Puna Wai TC10)
Sat08 Feb 202001:00 pmBeckenham GlendaBishopdale RedBeckenham  (TC1,TC2)
11Sat15 Feb 202001:00 pmAvonhead Bishopdale BlueWilding Park  (3 ind,6 ind)
Sat15 Feb 202001:00 pmSouth Brighton Shirley Wilding Park  (4 ind,5 ind)
Sat15 Feb 202001:00 pmBurnside Park BlueEdgeware Nga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC1,Nga Puna Wai TC2)
Sat15 Feb 202001:00 pmBeckenham SallyCashmere HelenNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC3,Nga Puna Wai TC4)
Sat15 Feb 202001:00 pmBurnside Park RedBishopdale RedNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC5,Nga Puna Wai TC6)
Sat15 Feb 202001:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Beckenham GlendaNga Puna Wai  (Nga Puna Wai TC7,Nga Puna Wai TC8)
TeamCaptains
Avonhead Mark Melbourne0278204207
Beckenham GlendaGlenda Meredith0273727319
Beckenham SallySally Watson027 531 8565
Bishopdale BlueAndrea Stanton027 310 0988 / (03) 359 1605
Bishopdale RedStuart Knappstein027 6369843
Burnside Park BlueZino Huang02102450976
Burnside Park RedChris Coster027 748 8410 / 027 7488410
Cashmere HelenPaula Keating
Edgeware Jenna Lester021670186 / 021670186
Shirley Sue Bealing021 02728919
South Brighton Martin Cole
Te Kura Hagley Rosie Lau021 108 2821 / 351 1134