Winter Interclub 2020 Thursday Doubles (North Harbour)
Thursday Womens Box 1 Draw
Reserve Band: D2
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Thu28 May 202007:00 pmBelmont IngeGlenfield Belmont
Thu28 May 202007:00 pmNorthcote Silverdale Silverdale
Thu28 May 202007:00 pmWaimauku Campbells Bay WMWD1Campbells Bay
Thu28 May 202007:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns Rumblers(Bye)
2Thu11 Jun 202007:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RumblersSilverdale Ngataringa
Thu11 Jun 202007:00 pmBelmont IngeCampbells Bay WMWD1Belmont
Thu11 Jun 202007:00 pmNorthcote Waimauku Waimauku
Thu11 Jun 202007:00 pmGlenfield (Bye)
3Thu25 Jun 202007:00 pmGlenfield Campbells Bay WMWD1Glenfield
Thu25 Jun 202007:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RumblersWaimauku Waimauku
Thu25 Jun 202007:00 pmBelmont IngeNorthcote Belmont
Thu25 Jun 202007:00 pmSilverdale (Bye)
4Thu09 Jul 202007:00 pmSilverdale Waimauku Silverdale
Thu09 Jul 202007:00 pmGlenfield Northcote Glenfield
Thu09 Jul 202007:00 pmNgataringa Raewyns RumblersBelmont IngeNgataringa
Thu09 Jul 202007:00 pmCampbells Bay WMWD1(Bye)
5Thu23 Jul 202007:00 pmCampbells Bay WMWD1Northcote Campbells Bay
Thu23 Jul 202007:00 pmSilverdale Belmont IngeSilverdale
Thu23 Jul 202007:00 pmGlenfield Ngataringa Raewyns RumblersNgataringa
Thu23 Jul 202007:00 pmWaimauku (Bye)
6Thu06 Aug 202007:00 pmWaimauku Belmont IngeWaimauku
Thu06 Aug 202007:00 pmCampbells Bay WMWD1Ngataringa Raewyns RumblersCampbells Bay
Thu06 Aug 202007:00 pmSilverdale Glenfield Glenfield
Thu06 Aug 202007:00 pmNorthcote (Bye)
7Thu03 Sep 202007:00 pmNorthcote Ngataringa Raewyns RumblersForrest Hill  (16,17)
Thu03 Sep 202007:00 pmWaimauku Glenfield Albany TP  (8,9)
Thu03 Sep 202007:00 pmCampbells Bay WMWD1Silverdale Silverdale
Thu20 Aug 202007:00 pmBelmont Inge(Bye)
TeamManagers
Belmont IngeInge Wisselink021 646 868
Campbells Bay WMWD1Jo Dunne021 170 3200
Glenfield Sue Evans021 367 616
Ngataringa Raewyns RumblersRaewyn Rumble027 610 1630
Northcote Shelley Paterson021 047 1311
Silverdale Andy Jordan021 314 261
Waimauku Gail Sumner021 133 0433