Winter Interclub 2020 Saturday Doubles (North Harbour)
Saturday Doubles Box 3 Draw
Reserve Band: D5

Round 6 - 1st vs 4th, 2nd vs 3rd, 5th vs 6th, Draw available after round 5.
Round 7 - Winners 1/4 vs 2/3, Losers 1/4 vs Winners 5/6, Losers 2/3 vs Losers 5/6. Draw available after round 6
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat06 Jun 202001:00 pmNorthcote BevanOrewa Team 1Orewa
Sat06 Jun 202001:00 pmGreenhithe TAUHINUTakapuna Takapuna
Sat06 Jun 202001:00 pmBeach Haven Gin BlossomsLake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesLake Pupuke
2Sat20 Jun 202001:00 pmGreenhithe TAUHINUNorthcote BevanGreenhithe
Sat20 Jun 202001:00 pmOrewa Team 1Beach Haven Gin BlossomsBeach Haven
Sat20 Jun 202001:00 pmTakapuna Lake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesTakapuna
3Sat04 Jul 202001:00 pmLake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesOrewa Team 1Orewa
Sat04 Jul 202001:00 pmBeach Haven Gin BlossomsGreenhithe TAUHINUGreenhithe
Sat04 Jul 202001:00 pmNorthcote BevanTakapuna Takapuna
4Sat18 Jul 202001:00 pmGreenhithe TAUHINULake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesLake Pupuke
Sat18 Jul 202001:00 pmTakapuna Orewa Team 1Orewa
Sat18 Jul 202001:00 pmNorthcote BevanBeach Haven Gin BlossomsBeach Haven
5Sat01 Aug 202001:00 pmBeach Haven Gin BlossomsTakapuna Beach Haven
Sat01 Aug 202001:00 pmLake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesNorthcote BevanLake Pupuke
Sat01 Aug 202001:00 pmOrewa Team 1Greenhithe TAUHINUGreenhithe
6Sat05 Sep 202001:00 pmLake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesNorthcote BevanLake Pupuke
Sat05 Sep 202001:00 pmBeach Haven Gin BlossomsOrewa Team 1Orewa
Sat05 Sep 202001:00 pmTakapuna Greenhithe TAUHINUTakapuna
7Sat12 Sep 202001:00 pmLake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesBeach Haven Gin BlossomsForrest Hill  (12,13)
Sat12 Sep 202001:00 pmNorthcote BevanGreenhithe TAUHINUNorthcote
Sat12 Sep 202001:00 pmOrewa Team 1Takapuna Takapuna
TeamManagers
Beach Haven Gin BlossomsStephanie Hay027 277 0836
Greenhithe TAUHINURod Smith021 938 806
Lake Pupuke Caity's PotatiesCaitlin Goodin021 260 9972
Northcote BevanBevan Wong021 105 0052
Orewa Team 1John Warrington021 0291 1522
Takapuna Selina McGowan021 821 285