Winter Interclub 2020 Saturday Doubles (North Harbour)
Saturday Doubles Box 4 Draw
Reserve Band: D6
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat13 Jun 202001:00 pmSilverdale Browns Bay BlairSilverdale
Sat13 Jun 202001:00 pmNgataringa Team TwoBrowns Bay DaveBrowns Bay
Sat13 Jun 202001:00 pmGreenhithe RAMENorthcote BaselinersGreenhithe
Sat13 Jun 202001:00 pmOrewa Team 2Northcote NettersOrewa
2Sat27 Jun 202001:00 pmBrowns Bay BlairGreenhithe RAMEGreenhithe
Sat27 Jun 202001:00 pmNorthcote BaselinersOrewa Team 2Orewa
Sat27 Jun 202001:00 pmBrowns Bay DaveNorthcote NettersBrowns Bay
Sat27 Jun 202001:00 pmNgataringa Team TwoSilverdale Silverdale
3Sat11 Jul 202001:00 pmNorthcote NettersNorthcote BaselinersNorthcote
Sat11 Jul 202001:00 pmGreenhithe RAMENgataringa Team TwoNgataringa
Sat11 Jul 202001:00 pmOrewa Team 2Browns Bay BlairBrowns Bay
Sat11 Jul 202001:00 pmSilverdale Browns Bay DaveSilverdale
4Sat25 Jul 202001:00 pmSilverdale Greenhithe RAMEGreenhithe
Sat25 Jul 202001:00 pmBrowns Bay BlairNorthcote NettersBrowns Bay
Sat25 Jul 202001:00 pmNgataringa Team TwoOrewa Team 2Orewa
Sat25 Jul 202001:00 pmBrowns Bay DaveNorthcote BaselinersBrowns Bay
5Sat08 Aug 202001:00 pmNorthcote NettersNgataringa Team TwoNgataringa
Sat08 Aug 202001:00 pmOrewa Team 2Silverdale Silverdale
Sat08 Aug 202001:00 pmGreenhithe RAMEBrowns Bay DaveGreenhithe
Sat08 Aug 202001:00 pmNorthcote BaselinersBrowns Bay BlairBrowns Bay
6Sat05 Sep 202001:00 pmNgataringa Team TwoNorthcote BaselinersNorthcote
Sat05 Sep 202001:00 pmBrowns Bay DaveBrowns Bay BlairBrowns Bay
Sat05 Sep 202001:00 pmSilverdale Northcote NettersSilverdale
Sat05 Sep 202001:00 pmGreenhithe RAMEOrewa Team 2Greenhithe
7Sat12 Sep 202001:00 pmOrewa Team 2Browns Bay DaveOrewa
Sat12 Sep 202001:00 pmNorthcote NettersGreenhithe RAMEGreenhithe
Sat12 Sep 202001:00 pmNorthcote BaselinersSilverdale Silverdale
Sat12 Sep 202001:00 pmBrowns Bay BlairNgataringa Team TwoForrest Hill  (10,11)
TeamManagers
Browns Bay BlairBlair Quested021 554 094
Browns Bay DaveDave Davies021 281 3258
Greenhithe RAMEJeremy Duffin021 129 5050
Ngataringa Team TwoRaewyn Rumble027 610 1630
Northcote BaselinersSue Gwyther027 258 6004
Northcote NettersWillem van Gent027 520 0141
Orewa Team 2Dene Skewes021 798 356
Silverdale Leslee O'Connell027 426 7170