2020-2021 Auckland Summer Interclub (Auckland)
Super Men 1 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmEden Epsom 2Pompallier Eden Epsom  (1,2)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmHunua (AK) East Tamaki East Tamaki  (3,4)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmCampbell Park Titirangi Campbell Park  (1,2)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmEden Epsom 1Lynfield Lynfield  (5,6)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmPapakura Grants GuysPakuranga Papakura  (1,2)
2Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmPompallier Hunua (AK) Hunua (AK)  (1,2)
Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmEden Epsom 2Campbell Park Eden Epsom  (1,2)
Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmLynfield Papakura Grants GuysLynfield  (1,2)
Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmTitirangi East Tamaki East Tamaki  (3,4)
Sun18 Oct 202003:00 pmPakuranga Eden Epsom 1Eden Epsom  (1,2)
3Sat31 Oct 202012:00 pmHunua (AK) Lynfield Lynfield  (1,2)
Sat31 Oct 202012:00 pmEden Epsom 1Eden Epsom 2Eden Epsom  (1,2)
Sat31 Oct 202003:00 pmEast Tamaki Pakuranga Pakuranga  (5,6)
Wed25 Nov 202012:00 pmPapakura Grants GuysTitirangi Titirangi  (1,2)
Sat27 Feb 202112:00 pmCampbell Park Pompallier Nicholson Park  (1,2)
4Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmEast Tamaki Papakura Grants GuysPapakura  (1,2)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmPompallier Eden Epsom 1Eden Epsom  (1,2)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmLynfield Campbell Park Lynfield  (3,4)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmTitirangi Hunua (AK) Manukau TC  (3,4)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmPakuranga Eden Epsom 2Pakuranga  (5,6)
5Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmEast Tamaki Lynfield East Tamaki  (3,4)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmTitirangi Pakuranga Titirangi  (1,2)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmPapakura Grants GuysPompallier Pompallier  (1,2)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmHunua (AK) Eden Epsom 2Hunua (AK)  (1,2)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmCampbell Park Eden Epsom 1Eden Epsom  (1,2)
6Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmEast Tamaki Campbell Park Scarbro  (13 Out,16 Out)
Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmLynfield Eden Epsom 2Lynfield  (5,6)
Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmTitirangi Eden Epsom 1Titirangi  (1,2)
Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmPakuranga Pompallier Pakuranga  (5,6)
Sat12 Dec 202003:00 pmPapakura Grants GuysHunua (AK) Papakura  (1,2)
7Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmEden Epsom 1East Tamaki East Tamaki  (1,2)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmCampbell Park Papakura Grants GuysCampbell Park  (3,4)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmHunua (AK) Pakuranga Hunua (AK)  (1,2)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmEden Epsom 2Titirangi Titirangi  (1,2)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmPompallier Lynfield Pompallier  (1,2)
8Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmTitirangi Pompallier Pompallier  (3,4)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmPakuranga Lynfield Lynfield  (3,4)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmEast Tamaki Eden Epsom 2Eden Epsom  (1,2)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmPapakura Grants GuysEden Epsom 1Papakura  (1,2)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmHunua (AK) Campbell Park Hunua (AK)  (1,2)
9Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmCampbell Park Pakuranga Pakuranga  (1,2)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmEden Epsom 1Hunua (AK) Hunua (AK)  (1,2)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmEden Epsom 2Papakura Grants GuysEden Epsom  (1,2)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmPompallier East Tamaki East Tamaki  (1,2)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmLynfield Titirangi Titirangi  (1,2)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Campbell Park Ian WoodIan Wood0225242341
East Tamaki Oketi Ataongo022 658 2764Oketi Ataongo (captain)0226582764
Eden Epsom 1John Simeon022 042 6894John Simeon022 0426894
Eden Epsom 2Krish Shekaran0211607910Krish Shekaran021 1607910
Hunua (AK) Stephen Woodroffe021996736
Lynfield Jansen Wong021 288 9388Jansen Wong0212889388
Pakuranga Alistair Jackson027-404-9092Lisa Boyd-Crofskey021968572
Papakura Grants GuysGrant AndrewGrant Andrews021544032
Pompallier Karl Stol021 525 650
Titirangi Peter Murray0224817845 / 8135507