2020-2021 Auckland Summer Interclub (Auckland)
Open Men 5 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmPapakura Remuera Remuera  (1,2)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmNext Generation Howick Howick  (3,4)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmGlendowie Lynfield Lynfield  (3,4)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmSunnyhills Kohimarama Kohimarama  (3,4)
Sat26 Sep 202012:00 pmPapatoetoe 1Papatoetoe 2Papatoetoe  (1,2)
2Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmLynfield Sunnyhills Lynfield  (3,4)
Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmKohimarama Papatoetoe 1Scarbro  (11 Out,12 Out)
Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmHowick Papatoetoe 2Manukau TC  (5,6)
Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmRemuera Glendowie Glendowie  (1,2)
Sun18 Oct 202012:00 pmNext Generation Papakura Papakura  (1,2)
3Sat31 Oct 202012:00 pmSunnyhills Remuera Sunnyhills  (3,4)
Sun29 Nov 202012:00 pmPapatoetoe 2Kohimarama Manukau TC  (5,6)
Sat23 Jan 202112:00 pmPapatoetoe 1Lynfield Lynfield  (3,4)
Sun24 Jan 202112:00 pmPapakura Howick Howick  (1,2)
Sat13 Feb 202112:00 pmGlendowie Next Generation Glendowie  (3,4)
4Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmPapakura Glendowie Glendowie  (3,4)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmLynfield Papatoetoe 2Papatoetoe  (3,4)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmRemuera Papatoetoe 1Remuera  (1,2)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmNext Generation Sunnyhills Sunnyhills  (3,4)
Sat14 Nov 202012:00 pmHowick Kohimarama Kohimarama  (1,2)
5Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmKohimarama Lynfield Kohimarama  (1,2)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmSunnyhills Papakura Papakura  (3,4)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmPapatoetoe 1Next Generation Next Generation  (11,12)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmPapatoetoe 2Remuera Remuera  (1,2)
Sat28 Nov 202012:00 pmGlendowie Howick Howick  (3,4)
6Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmPapakura Papatoetoe 1Papatoetoe  (3,4)
Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmRemuera Kohimarama Kohimarama  (3,4)
Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmNext Generation Papatoetoe 2Papatoetoe  (1,2)
Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmHowick Lynfield Lynfield  (3,4)
Sat12 Dec 202012:00 pmGlendowie Sunnyhills Sunnyhills  (1,2)
7Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmPapatoetoe 2Papakura Papakura  (1,2)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmPapatoetoe 1Glendowie Glendowie  (3,4)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmSunnyhills Howick Sunnyhills  (1,2)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmKohimarama Next Generation Next Generation  (9,10)
Sat20 Feb 202112:00 pmLynfield Remuera Remuera  (1,2)
8Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmNext Generation Lynfield ASB Tennis  (4 Out,5 Out)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmHowick Remuera Remuera  (1,2)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmPapakura Kohimarama Papakura  (3,4)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmGlendowie Papatoetoe 2Glendowie  (3,4)
Sat06 Mar 202112:00 pmSunnyhills Papatoetoe 1Papatoetoe  (1,2)
9Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmPapatoetoe 1Howick Papatoetoe  (3,4)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmPapatoetoe 2Sunnyhills Sunnyhills  (3,4)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmKohimarama Glendowie Glendowie  (1,2)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmLynfield Papakura Papakura  (1,2)
Sat20 Mar 202112:00 pmRemuera Next Generation ASB Tennis  (2 Out,3 Out)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Glendowie Adam Hampson021 1242044Adam Hampson021 124 2044
Howick Braden O'Laughlin021 554 520
Kohimarama Mark HitchcockMark Hitchcock027 585 1401
Lynfield Rodney Quick021 678 312Rod Quick021 678 312
Next Generation Kareem Ismail021 0241 0217
Papakura Anthony Noble-Campbell021 530 291Anthony Noble-Campbell 021530291
Papatoetoe 1Paul Villanueva027 580 5527
Papatoetoe 2Phil Thompson0211700235
Remuera Marty JanssenMarty Janssen021 1416016
Sunnyhills Mark Troughear027 485 1104 / 576 6531Mark Troughear0274851104