2020-2021 Auckland Summer Interclub (Auckland)
Open Men 6 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat03 Oct 202012:00 pmPapatoetoe Winstone Park Winstone Park  (3,4)
Sat03 Oct 202012:00 pmKoru Blockhouse Bay Blockhouse Bay  (8,9)
Sat03 Oct 202012:00 pmCampbell Park Cockle Bay Cockle Bay  (1,2)
Sat03 Oct 202012:00 pmHowick Gladstone Gladstone  (1,2)
Sat03 Oct 202012:00 pmSunnyside 1Sunnyside 2Sunnyside  (3,4)
2Sat17 Oct 202012:00 pmGladstone Sunnyside 2Gladstone  (1,2)
Sat17 Oct 202012:00 pmBlockhouse Bay Winstone Park Blockhouse Bay  (3,4)
Sat17 Oct 202012:00 pmHowick Cockle Bay Howick  (1,2)
Sat17 Oct 202012:00 pmKoru Sunnyside 1Koru  (1,2)
Sat17 Oct 202012:00 pmCampbell Park Papatoetoe Papatoetoe  (3,4)
3Sat07 Nov 202012:00 pmWinstone Park Gladstone Gladstone  (1,2)
Sat07 Nov 202012:00 pmSunnyside 1Campbell Park Campbell Park  (5,6)
Sat07 Nov 202012:00 pmSunnyside 2Koru Sunnyside  (3,4)
Sat07 Nov 202012:00 pmPapatoetoe Howick Howick  (3,4)
Sat07 Nov 202012:00 pmCockle Bay Blockhouse Bay Blockhouse Bay  (8,9)
4Sat21 Nov 202012:00 pmPapatoetoe Sunnyside 1Sunnyside  (3,4)
Sat21 Nov 202012:00 pmGladstone Cockle Bay Cockle Bay  (7,8)
Sat21 Nov 202012:00 pmKoru Winstone Park Winstone Park  (1,2)
Sat21 Nov 202012:00 pmCampbell Park Sunnyside 2Campbell Park  (1,2)
Sat21 Nov 202012:00 pmHowick Blockhouse Bay Blockhouse Bay  (1,2)
5Sat05 Dec 202012:00 pmBlockhouse Bay Gladstone Gladstone  (1,2)
Sat05 Dec 202012:00 pmSunnyside 2Papatoetoe Papatoetoe  (1,2)
Sat05 Dec 202012:00 pmWinstone Park Campbell Park Campbell Park  (1,2)
Sat05 Dec 202012:00 pmCockle Bay Koru Koru  (1,2)
Sat05 Dec 202012:00 pmSunnyside 1Howick Howick  (3,4)
6Sat13 Feb 202112:00 pmPapatoetoe Koru Koru  (1,2)
Sat13 Feb 202112:00 pmCampbell Park Howick Howick  (1,2)
Sat13 Feb 202112:00 pmSunnyside 1Gladstone Gladstone  (1,2)
Sat13 Feb 202112:00 pmSunnyside 2Blockhouse Bay Sunnyside  (3,4)
Sat13 Feb 202112:00 pmWinstone Park Cockle Bay Cockle Bay  (5,6)
7Sat27 Feb 202112:00 pmCockle Bay Papatoetoe Papatoetoe  (3,4)
Sat27 Feb 202112:00 pmWinstone Park Sunnyside 1Sunnyside  (1,2)
Sat27 Feb 202112:00 pmSunnyside 2Howick Sunnyside  (3,4)
Sat27 Feb 202112:00 pmBlockhouse Bay Campbell Park Campbell Park  (5,6)
Sat27 Feb 202112:00 pmGladstone Koru Koru  (1,2)
8Sat13 Mar 202112:00 pmCampbell Park Gladstone Gladstone  (1,2)
Sat13 Mar 202112:00 pmHowick Koru Howick  (3,4)
Sat13 Mar 202112:00 pmPapatoetoe Blockhouse Bay Blockhouse Bay  (8,9)
Sat13 Mar 202112:00 pmSunnyside 1Cockle Bay Cockle Bay  (1,2)
Sat13 Mar 202112:00 pmSunnyside 2Winstone Park Winstone Park  (1,2)
9Sat27 Mar 202112:00 pmWinstone Park Howick Winstone Park  (3,4)
Sat27 Mar 202112:00 pmCockle Bay Sunnyside 2Sunnyside  (1,2)
Sat27 Mar 202112:00 pmBlockhouse Bay Sunnyside 1Sunnyside  (3,4)
Sat27 Mar 202112:00 pmGladstone Papatoetoe Papatoetoe  (3,4)
Sat27 Mar 202112:00 pmKoru Campbell Park Campbell Park  (1,2)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Blockhouse Bay Thomas Cornish021 674 071Thomas Cornish0278068848
Campbell Park Jack Taijack Tsai0211062408
Cockle Bay Scott Mouat027 443 4557 / 09 274 1808Marcel Thorpe021-0230-5676
Gladstone Chris Ellis021 701 075 / 962 9466Chris Ellis021701075
Howick Will Gooddy021736019 / 021940155
Koru Alex CorneaRaz021400954
Papatoetoe Chris O'Connor021 0246 9615
Sunnyside 1Amit Kumar021 0221861 / 278 4984Amit Kumar02102218861
Sunnyside 2Brian Langdon027 267 0560 / 278 6470Brian Langdon0272670560
Winstone Park Josh Williamson021 129 8043 / 09 620 6061