TCRI Senior Interclub 2021/22 - Mixed Grades (Canterbury)
Division 1 Mixed Draw
VENUES/DRAWS SUBJECT TO CHANGE.
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmCashmere EunjuBurwood Park Bronze Wilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmShirley 2Avonhead Wilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Ellesmere Ellesmere   (Hornby TC 1,Hornby TC 2)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmBurwood Park Copper Bishopdale LensenBurwood Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmCashmere RedShirley 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16)
2Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmEllesmere Burwood Park Copper Ellesmere   (Hornby TC 1,Hornby TC 2)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmBishopdale LensenCashmere RedWilding Park  (Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmAvonhead Shirley 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmBurwood Park Bronze Te Kura Hagley Te Kura Hagley  (Grass 1,Grass 2)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmShirley 2Cashmere EunjuShirley  (TC6,TC7)
3Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmCashmere RedEllesmere Ellesmere   (Hornby TC 1,Hornby TC 2)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Shirley 2Te Kura Hagley  (TC1,TC2)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmBurwood Park Copper Burwood Park Bronze Burwood Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmCashmere EunjuAvonhead Cashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmShirley 1Bishopdale LensenBishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
4Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmCashmere EunjuTe Kura Hagley Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmEllesmere Shirley 1Nga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmBurwood Park Bronze Cashmere RedNga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmShirley 2Burwood Park Copper Nga Puna Wai  (TC7,TC8)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmAvonhead Bishopdale LensenNga Puna Wai  (TC9,TC10)
5Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmBishopdale LensenEllesmere Wilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmBurwood Park Copper Cashmere EunjuWilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmCashmere RedShirley 2Wilding Park  (Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmShirley 1Burwood Park Bronze Wilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Avonhead Wilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
6Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmCashmere EunjuCashmere RedCashmere
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmBurwood Park Bronze Bishopdale LensenBishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmShirley 2Shirley 1Shirley
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmAvonhead Ellesmere
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Burwood Park Copper
7Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmShirley 1Cashmere EunjuNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmCashmere RedTe Kura Hagley Nga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmBurwood Park Copper Avonhead Nga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmBishopdale LensenShirley 2Nga Puna Wai  (TC7,TC8)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmEllesmere Burwood Park Bronze Nga Puna Wai  (TC9,TC10)
8Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmShirley 2Ellesmere Ellesmere   (Hornby TC 1,Hornby TC 2)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmAvonhead Burwood Park Bronze Wilding Park  (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmCashmere EunjuBishopdale LensenWilding Park  (Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Shirley 1Te Kura Hagley  (TC1,TC2)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmBurwood Park Copper Cashmere RedWilding Park  (Indoor 4,Indoor 5)
9Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmCashmere RedAvonhead Wilding Park  (Grass 1,Grass 2)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmShirley 1Burwood Park Copper Wilding Park  (Grass 3,Grass 4)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmBishopdale LensenTe Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (Grass 5,Grass 6)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmEllesmere Cashmere EunjuWilding Park  (Grass 7,Grass 8)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmBurwood Park Bronze Shirley 2Wilding Park  (Indoor 1,Indoor 2)
TeamCaptains
Avonhead Shane Tainui0274 401 618
Bishopdale LensenMatt Lensen0273670057
Burwood Park Bronze Harrison Earl+642102930741
Burwood Park Copper Emily McCombie+64 20 4063 8106
Cashmere EunjuEunju Jung021 257 0515 / 967 4347
Cashmere RedMandy Wilson029 7700257
Ellesmere Steven Baird027 662 6725
Shirley 1Brett Williams024 481 0744
Shirley 2Aleisha McConnell027 555 3639
Te Kura Hagley Christine Yap027 301 3751 / 355 1475