TCRI Senior Interclub 2021/22 - Mixed Grades (Canterbury)
Division 4 Mixed Draw
VENUES/DRAWS SUBJECT TO CHANGE.
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmCashmere HelenOpawa FluitOpawa  (TC5,TC6)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmOpawa MorganShirley Shirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmSouth Brighton Te Kura Hagley South Brighton  (Linwood Ave 1,Linwood Ave 2)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmBishopdale CollinsAvonhead 2Bishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
Sat30 Oct 202101:00 pmBishopdale McleanAvonhead 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18)
2Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Bishopdale CollinsWilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmAvonhead 2Bishopdale McleanWilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmShirley Avonhead 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmOpawa FluitSouth Brighton Wilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Sat06 Nov 202101:00 pmOpawa MorganCashmere HelenWilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
3Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmBishopdale McleanTe Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmSouth Brighton Opawa MorganWilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmBishopdale CollinsOpawa FluitWilding Park  (Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmCashmere HelenShirley Wilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
Sat20 Nov 202101:00 pmAvonhead 1Avonhead 2Wilding Park  (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16)
4Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmCashmere HelenSouth Brighton Wilding Park  (Grass 1,Grass 2)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Avonhead 1Wilding Park  (Grass 3,Grass 4)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmOpawa FluitBishopdale McleanWilding Park  (Grass 5,Grass 6)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmOpawa MorganBishopdale CollinsWilding Park  (Grass 7,Grass 8)
Sat27 Nov 202101:00 pmShirley Avonhead 2Shirley  (TC6,TC7)
5Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmAvonhead 2Te Kura Hagley Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmBishopdale CollinsCashmere HelenNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmBishopdale McleanOpawa MorganNga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmAvonhead 1Opawa FluitNga Puna Wai  (TC7,TC8)
Sat11 Dec 202101:00 pmSouth Brighton Shirley South Brighton  (Eastern Canopy 1,Eastern Canopy 2)
6Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmCashmere HelenBishopdale McleanWilding Park  (Grass 3,Grass 4)
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmOpawa FluitAvonhead 2Opawa  (TC5,TC6)
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmOpawa MorganAvonhead 1Wilding Park  (Grass 5,Grass 6)
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmShirley Te Kura Hagley Te Kura Hagley  (TC1,TC2)
Sat12 Mar 202201:00 pmSouth Brighton Bishopdale CollinsWilding Park  (Grass 7,Grass 8)
7Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmAvonhead 1Cashmere HelenWilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmBishopdale McleanSouth Brighton Wilding Park  (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmBishopdale CollinsShirley Wilding Park  (Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmAvonhead 2Opawa MorganWilding Park  (Indoor 3,Indoor 6)
Sat19 Feb 202201:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Opawa FluitWilding Park  (Indoor 4,Indoor 5)
8Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmOpawa MorganTe Kura Hagley Opawa  (TC5,TC6)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmShirley Opawa FluitShirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmCashmere HelenAvonhead 2Cashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmSouth Brighton Avonhead 1South Brighton  (Eastern Canopy 1,Eastern Canopy 2)
Sat26 Feb 202201:00 pmBishopdale CollinsBishopdale McleanBishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
9Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmBishopdale McleanShirley Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmAvonhead 1Bishopdale CollinsNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmAvonhead 2South Brighton Nga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmTe Kura Hagley Cashmere HelenNga Puna Wai  (TC7,TC8)
Sat05 Mar 202201:00 pmOpawa FluitOpawa MorganNga Puna Wai  (TC9,TC10)
TeamCaptains
Avonhead 1Graeme O'Carroll
Avonhead 2Rhys Weaver022 0429089 / 358 6538
Bishopdale CollinsMichael Collins021 0613254
Bishopdale McleanFiona Challies
Cashmere HelenPaula Keating02108569904
Opawa FluitElaine Fluit02040484833
Opawa MorganKim Morgan021 02356486
Shirley Mark Jones027 3562923
South Brighton Teighan Connolly
Te Kura Hagley Giuseppe Loporcaro