Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Leon Sutcliffe
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFLTS
TP Member ID :
18083
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2910
Singles
: S5 2240
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3000
26 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2715
D5 2110
Grover Brick
Anna Marsden
D5 2100
D6 1820
Lost*
7-5 6-4
19 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Alexander
D3 2710
D2 3200
Grover Brick
Hamish Marsden
D5 2100
D5 2285
Won
6-4 6-2
05 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Alexander
D3 2705
D2 3195
Ollie Cuthill
Ryan Daniels
D5 2305
D4 2455
Won
5-7 7-5 10-6
28 Feb 2017
9
Interclub
with
Ollie Cuthill
D3 2710
D5 2245
Patrick Yarker
Todd Belsham
D5 2300
D4 2470
Won
6-3 6-3
23 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
with
Reid Stephen
D3 2705
D3 2715
Graeme Moore
Chris Hughes
D5 2100
D8 1375
Won
6/1 6/3
23 Feb 2017
7
Interclub
with
Reid Stephen
D3 2700
D3 2710
Andrew Borland
Wade Brownlee
D4 2495
D5 2244
Won
6/3 6/3
18 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Daniela Sutcliffe
D3 2705
D6 1805
Richard Cox
Evelyn Wright
D5 2215
D4 2425
Lost*
3-6 7-5 (10-7)
18 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Boris Bacic
D3 2700
D5 2100
Richard Cox
Fergus McDonald
D5 2215
D6 1905
Won
2-6 7-5 (10-3)
14 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Ollie Cuthill
D4 2685
D5 2145
Kento Suga
James McAllister
D4 2620
D3 2700
Won*
6-3 6-2
29 Jan 2017
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Ally Kim
D4 2680
D5 2140
Huw Beynon
Mandy Beynon
D7 1500
D6 1860
Won
2-4 4-1 10-8
29 Jan 2017
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Ally Kim
D4 2670
D5 2130
Troy Tipene
Erin O'Doherty
D5 2310
D5 2105
Won
4-2 4-3
29 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2660
D2 3120
Andrew Bruce
Troy Tipene
D2 3015
D5 2310
Won
6-1 3-6 10-6
29 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2655
D2 3115
Jason Barry
Mike Barry
D5 2190
D3 2730
Won
4-6 6-0 10-7
29 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Ally Kim
D4 2655
D5 2130
Mike Barry
Paula Stubbing
D3 2725
D2 3195
Lost
6-4 6-3
28 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2650
D2 3110
Innes Anderson
James Hoskins
D5 2310
D6 2025
Won
5-7 6-0 10-7
28 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Ally Kim
D4 2645
D5 2115
Gene Armstrong
Karen Stewart
D7 1670
D4 2410
Won
5-7 6-3 10-5
17 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Daniela Sutcliffe
D4 2640
D6 1800
Matthew Buchanan
Joyce Pyle
D7 1610
D7 1650
Won
6-3, 6-4
17 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Dan Iuoras
D4 2635
D5 2130
Matthew Buchanan
John Dunn
D7 1610
D5 2100
Won
7-5, 6-2
08 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
Dean Smith
Shane Zhou
Won
Default
08 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2630
D2 3080
Brandon Cullen
Lyndon Gervers
D5 2100
D4 2400
Won
6/3 7/6
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Daniela Sutcliffe
D4 2580
D7 1785
Wendell Wylde
Sharon Hale
D4 2400
D6 2059
Won*
6-4, 6-3
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Kolya Surakul
D4 2530
D7 1620
Wendell Wylde
Rob Hale
D4 2420
D5 2115
Won*
5-7 6-3, 8-10
24 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
John Foote
D4 2525
D5 2160
Steven Lay
Alf Sayer
D5 2100
D8 1275
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
John Foote
D4 2475
D5 2110
Fraser Croad
Simon Yock
D3 2700
D5 2125
Won*
6-4 6-4
10 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Reid Stephen
D4 2425
D4 2560
John Gayfer
Richard Howarth
D3 2780
D5 2150
Won*
7-5, 6-1
10 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Reid Stephen
D4 2475
D4 2610
Dean Moore
Scott Dakers
D2 3015
D6 1990
Lost*
7-6, 4-6, 11-9
01 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2470
D2 3215
Paul White
John White
D4 2699
D5 2399
Won
6-1 6-4
18 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2420
D2 3165
Nicholas Wiles
Brock Mustard
D2 3135
D3 2795
Won*
6-4 6-4
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Tracey Lee
D4 2410
D4 2400
Jade Vaotogo
Nikki Warren
D5 2120
D4 2480
Won
4-10 4-6 6-4
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Kolya Surakul
D4 2410
D7 1565
Jade Vaotogo
Richard Kapa
D5 2110
D5 2130
Lost
6-1 6-2
04 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2405
D2 3205
Ross Anderson
Chris Schumacher
D4 2455
D5 2100
Won
6-2 6-2
24 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Daniela Sutcliffe
D4 2400
D7 1780
Edward Rowney
Lucy Charles
D7 1745
D6 2005
Won
5-7, 2-6
24 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Kolya Surakul
D5 2370
D8 1250
Stan Malcolm
Ray Adams
D6 1805
D6 1810
Won*
0-6,2-6
25 Apr 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Sara Marsden
D5 2320
D7 1650
Hamish Marsden
Anna Marsden
D5 2285
D7 1710
Won*
6-3 3-6 [7-5]
24 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Sara Marsden
D5 2270
D7 1600
Alastair Marsden
Toni Jones
D4 2550
D5 2250
Won*
6-3 6-3
24 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Sara Marsden
D5 2220
D7 1550
Charles Speedy
Kathy White
D5 2120
D5 2115
Won*
6-0 7-6
24 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Sara Marsden
D5 2170
D7 1500
Boris Bacic
Arianna Bacic
D6 1825
D6 1800
Won*
6-1 6-2
23 Apr 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Bryce Hayr
D5 2160
D2 3350
Alastair Marsden
Hamish Marsden
D4 2545
D5 2185
Won
6-1 6-3
23 Apr 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Bryce Hayr
D5 2155
D2 3345
Jonathan Wrait
Sam Wrait
D7 1600
D8 1360
Won
6-1 6-3
23 Apr 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Bryce Hayr
D5 2150
D2 3340
Hector Fleming
Raymond Koo
D8 1360
D6 1860
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Mar 2016
11
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D5 2140
D2 3055
Todd Belsham
Brandon Cullen
D5 2155
D5 2100
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Feb 2016
10
Interclub
with
Luka Cirilovic
D5 2190
D6 1800
Reece Matuschka
Adam MacFarlane
D7 1775
D5 2210
Lost*
6-1 5-7 (5-10)
09 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
with
Felix Fleming
D5 2140
D7 1690
Patrick Yarker
Brent Warren
D5 2190
D5 2195
Won*
6-3 5-7 (10-5)
26 Jan 2016
8
Interclub
with
Bryce Hayr
D5 2130
D2 3220
Kento Suga
Paul Brooks
D4 2430
D7 1650
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D5 2120
D2 3050
Ben Holmes
Matt Edginton
D4 2610
D4 2400
Won
01 Dec 2015
6
Interclub
with
Te Kani Williams
Warren Burton
Ryan Daniels
Lost
Default
03 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D5 2110
D3 2999
Reid Burrows
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
D4 2570
D5 2100
Won
6-0 6-3
20 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
Te Kani Williams
D5 2110
D5 2100
Gilles DeGouy
David Herbert
D2 3125
D4 2435
Lost
6-0 6-3
06 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Luka Cirilovic
D5 2110
D7 1775
Akshay Ashok
Peter Black
D4 2515
D5 2220
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Sep 2015
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D5 2100
D3 2875
Fraser Croad
Erik van den Top
D5 2150
D5 2210
Won
6-3 7-6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy