Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Joel Cattell
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Browns Bay
Player Code :
NHBBJ4C
TP Member ID :
30516
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2555
Singles
: S4 2630
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2215
28 Feb 2017
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Kemp
D6 1810
D3 2720
Grover Brick
Alastair Marsden
D6 1910
D4 2450
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Patrick Yarker
D6 1810
D5 2350
Alex Hamilton
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
D5 2170
D5 2200
Lost
6-1 6-3
19 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Nelson Cuellar
D6 1860
D5 2310
Robbie Stuart
Michael Goulding
D7 1500
D8 1300
Lost*
6-3 7-6 (5)
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Lara McNaughten
D6 1860
D5 2155
Andrew Craven
Linda Seabourne
D4 2485
D3 2815
Lost
7-5 6-2
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Ross Pett
D6 1860
D5 2245
Robert Grundy
Andrew Craven
D4 2560
D4 2480
Lost
7-6 6-3
12 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D6 1810
D4 2465
Takuma Aiyama
Sophia Kwon
D5 2385
D5 2265
Won*
6/3 6/4
12 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Ross Pett
D6 1810
D5 2235
Alvaro Fuente
Takuma Aiyama
D5 2250
D5 2375
Lost
1/6 6/4 7/6
05 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Bailey Sutton
D6 1810
D6 1975
Mike Clapshaw
Terry Mitchell
D3 2770
D8 1370
Lost
7-5 6-0
01 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Leo Cho
D6 1810
D9 0985
Brendon Furness
Chris Schumacher
D3 2730
D5 2105
Lost
6-2 6-1
29 Oct 2016
5
Interclub
with
Harry Browning
D6 1810
D7 1620
Ryan Daniels
Hugo Tomlinson
D5 2399
D7 1510
Lost
6-4 6-3
18 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
David Geange
D6 1810
D5 2150
Ben Holmes
Liam Suttie
D3 2705
D7 1570
Lost
6/4 4/6 10/7
08 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Lara McNaughten
D6 1810
D6 1880
Hamish Harper
Adrienne Croad
D5 2300
D3 2780
Won*
6/3 7/6
08 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Liam Cunliffe
D6 1800
D4 2430
Hamish Harper
Paul Varley
D5 2300
D6 2000
Won
4/6 6/3 6/1
03 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Bailey Sutton
D6 1800
D6 1800
Timmy Williams
Ishan Naik
D7 1620
D6 1855
Lost*
6-2 6-4
22 Jul 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Kaleb Stevens
D6 1800
D11 0300
Liam Roberts
Teiki Sydney
D8 1320
D8 1400
Lost
6-1 6-3
30 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1805
D5 2100
Jacque Anderson
Tate Fullerton
D7 1695
D7 1770
Lost*
6-1 6-3
22 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
Ivica Batnozic
Ishan Naik
Lost
Default
21 Apr 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
Jacque Anderson
Tate Fullerton
Lost
Default
20 Apr 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1855
D5 2125
Matt Josephs
Lachlan Kenna
D9 0950
D11 0350
Lost*
6-3 6-2
19 Apr 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1850
D5 2120
Matthew Edwards
Sam Thomas
D10 0780
D10 0650
Won
6-1 6-4
18 Apr 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1845
D5 2115
Daniel Joyce
Geoffrey Ying
D10 0600
D9 0940
Won
6-3 6-3
03 Apr 2016
7
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1835
D5 2110
Alexander Borodin
Bailey Sutton
D8 1200
D6 1800
Won
4-6 6-1 10-8
29 Mar 2016
11
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
Sam Davison
Mats Holmquist
Won
Default
20 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
Hector Fleming
Winston Liang
Won
Default
15 Mar 2016
10
Interclub
with
James Stokes
D6 1825
D5 2260
Dan Iuoras
Stuart Tabuteau
D6 2040
D6 1965
Won
6/3 6/0
13 Mar 2016
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1875
D5 2160
Harry Browning
Matthew Browning
D8 1230
D10 0899
Lost*
1-6 6-2 11-9
06 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1870
D5 2105
Cory Lewis
Alexander Duranski
D7 1570
D9 1130
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1865
D5 2100
Alexander Borodin
Bailey Sutton
D9 1110
D7 1740
Won
5-7 6-3 10-7
01 Mar 2016
9
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1815
D6 2060
Shaan Talkad
Mark Hill
D6 1930
D5 2170
Won*
2-6 6-3 13-11
27 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
with
Anna Leech
D6 1815
D4 2400
Tomohiko Mori
Linda Brownbridge
D4 2490
D3 2720
Lost
4-6, 7-5, 2-6
27 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
with
Mark Green
D6 1815
D5 2170
John Connor
Tomohiko Mori
D5 2250
D4 2480
Lost
6-7, 6-3, 2-6
08 Dec 2015
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1815
D6 2010
Warwick Johnstone
Josh Howling
D4 2515
D7 1749
Lost
6/4 6/4
14 Feb 2016
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1810
D6 2005
Joey Huang
Lawrence Hill
D9 0910
D11 0565
Won
6-2 6-1
12 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1805
D6 2000
Hector Fleming
Winston Liang
D8 1200
D9 1000
Won
6-2 6-0
08 Feb 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D6 1800
D6 1995
Richard Chan
Russell Lester
D9 1090
D7 1635
Won
8-6
07 Feb 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1795
D6 1945
Max Allais
Robert J Menzies
D8 1270
D5 2110
Won*
8-5
07 Feb 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1790
D6 1940
Andrew Merrifield
James Reilly
D10 0750
D9 1050
Won
8-1
07 Feb 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1740
D6 1890
Nicolas Martin
Lawrence Roose Clark
D5 2200
D7 1500
Won*
8-6
02 Feb 2016
7
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1690
D6 1840
Leo Ingleson
Mark Millar
D5 2120
D5 2340
Won*
7/6 1/6 12/10
20 Dec 2015
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1690
D6 1875
Matthew Alexander
John Gayfer
D2 3055
D3 2705
Lost
6-1 6-0
15 Dec 2015
R32
Tournament
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1690
D6 1875
Luc Anderson
Joshua Pereira
D5 2100
D6 2099
Lost
6-0 6-4
06 Dec 2015
7
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1680
D6 1870
Alexander Borodin
Bailey Sutton
D9 1050
D7 1605
Won
3-6 6-1 13-11
24 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Sam Wouters
D7 1680
D8 1430
Greg King
Raana Peakman
D5 2235
D7 1610
Lost
6-1 6-1
22 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1675
D6 1915
Sam Wouters
Chase Hoffman
D8 1430
D10 0820
Won
6-2 6-3
15 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1670
D6 1910
Leo Cho
Winston Liang
D10 0660
D9 0950
Won
5-7 6-1 (11-9)
10 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Sam Wouters
D7 1620
D8 1380
Marc Reitsma
Cameron Stanley
D5 2100
D7 1570
Won*
7/6 6/1
01 Nov 2015
2
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1610
D6 1855
Harry Browning
Marcel Cronin
D9 1199
D8 1345
Won
5-7 7-5 10-7
27 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1560
D6 1805
Greg Small
Chris Casey
D6 1825
D6 1945
Won*
7/6 6/4
18 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Saunders
D7 1555
D6 1800
Joshua Dalton
Elias Fritzen
D8 1200
D10 0700
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Oct 2015
RR5
Tournament
with
Martin Lyon
D7 1550
D7 1525
Seth Campbell
Max Loomb
D12 0175
D10 0600
Won
6-3 6-2
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy