| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1860 |
01 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Kate Nicholls | D6 1800 D9 1060 | Claudia Sowter Danielle Goodwin | D7 1580 D9 1085 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D6 1800 D7 1550 | Rick Ornowski Liz Eygermans | D7 1500 D7 1799 | Lost* | 6/1 2/6 5/7 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Raewyn Rumble | D6 1810 D7 1770 | Liz Eygermans Sarah Croft | D7 1755 D10 0700 | Lost* | 1/6 1/6 |
07 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Nicholls | D6 1810 D9 1060 | Sophia Kwon Rose Kwon | D5 2120 D7 1650 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with David Aitken | D6 1805 D8 1420 | John Barber Justina Ruzich | D8 1445 D8 1325 | Won | 1/6 6/4 1/0 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1800 D6 1820 | Mili Sipa Justina Ruzich | D7 1660 D8 1325 | Won | 6/1 4/6 1/0 |
26 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Virginie Lacrosse | D6 1800 D5 2150 | Kasey Nihill Kim Reay | D4 2415 D6 2025 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
23 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Ashley Jolly | D6 1815 D9 1000 | Sarah van der Linden Olivia Furlong | D8 1200 D10 0700 | Lost* | 6-1,7-5 |
29 Oct 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Marion Mills | D6 1810 D3 2940 | Kelsey Walton Donna Blackmore | D9 0900 D7 1505 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
12 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Nicholls | D6 1810 D9 0960 | Kat Kayll Jillian Cavan | D4 2565 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
08 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Diana loussouarn | D6 1810 D6 1890 | Penny Oliver Vicki Ashley | D2 3065 D3 2830 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Christopher Bone | D6 1860 D8 1200 | Alison van Wyk Marvin Chu | D7 1650 D8 1260 | Lost* | 6/4 6/2 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1855 D6 1830 | Alison van Wyk Nicky Bell | D7 1650 D7 1680 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
24 Sep 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jeanine Browne | D6 1850 D6 1955 | Sasha Situe Laura Pattie | D10 0765 D9 0950 | Won | 6-7,2-6 |
10 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jeanine Browne | D6 1845 D6 1950 | Melissa Rigby Christina Huang | D7 1560 D9 1075 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
27 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Vincent | D6 1840 D3 2795 | Chris Paltridge Oak Paltridge | D6 1925 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
27 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1830 D6 1865 | Oak Paltridge Christine Cann | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
30 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1880 D8 1270 | Wayne Delport Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1895 D9 1000 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1875 D6 1890 | Liz Stern Bernadette O'Connell | D8 1395 D9 1000 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Jul 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Allister Irving | D6 1865 D6 1920 | Andrew Park Soyoung Park | D6 1860 D7 1700 | Won | 6-7, 6-3, 10-8 |
17 Jul 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1855 D6 1870 | Soyoung Park Alison Brooks | D7 1700 D8 1499 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
16 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1845 D8 1260 | Walter Dijkgraaf Evelyn Norton | D9 1060 D7 1565 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
16 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1835 D6 1850 | Ingrid Dissell Evelyn Norton | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
02 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1885 D8 1205 | Hernan Garcia Sue Maddren | D8 1410 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1935 D6 1850 | Rewa Ross Sue Maddren | D6 1990 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D6 1925 D7 1510 | Peter Reid Raquel Tyghe | D7 1725 D7 1730 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1975 D6 1805 | Alison van Wyk Raquel Tyghe | D7 1550 D7 1680 | Lost* | 7/6 4/6 3/6 |
23 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D6 1970 D8 1325 | Jackie Matthews Fiona Rouse | D9 1060 D8 1260 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
09 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Kate Nicholls | D6 1920 D10 0760 | Selina McGowan Amanda Hamilton | D9 1030 D6 1850 | Won* | 6-4, 6-0 |
05 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Sasja Stigter | D6 1910 D8 1300 | Trish Langdon Diane Bell | D5 2115 D10 0850 | Won | 8-3 |
05 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Megan Lindsay | D6 1910 D9 0985 | Trish Langdon Angela Margison | D5 2110 D7 1580 | Lost | 5-8 |
05 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Priyamvada Johnstone | D6 1910 D7 1725 | Trish Langdon Tilly Simeon-Page | D5 2100 D7 1635 | Lost | 5-8 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D6 1860 D7 1560 | Roger Watson Morag Geerkins | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1910 D6 1905 | Morag Geerkins Kay Leydon | D6 2035 D8 1300 | Lost* | 7-6 6-0 |
24 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Hayley Gibson | D6 1910 D9 0910 | Kirsty Gover Katie Gover | D7 1675 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Lianne Birtles | D6 1960 D7 1610 | Rachel Aitchison Sofia Shing | D6 1815 D9 0950 | Lost* | 2-6 6-3 13-11 |
10 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Nicholls | D6 1910 D10 0760 | Deb Timmins Cathy Coleman | D6 1815 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D6 1960 D7 1610 | Joeri Sels Sarah Philipsen | D6 2040 D9 1060 | Lost* | 6/2 6/4 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1950 D6 1845 | Clare O'Connell Sarah Philipsen | D6 1865 D9 1060 | Won | 2/6 6/0 10/7 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D6 1900 D7 1560 | Keith Mowat Louise Couper | D7 1530 D6 1970 | Won* | 6-4 2-6 6-0 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Lambert | D6 1900 D9 0900 | Louise Couper Rong Mann | D6 1960 D6 2099 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
12 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Zara Cornwell | D6 1850 D9 0960 | Kendall Mustard Rebecca Barrow | D6 2035 D6 1800 | Won* | 5-7 7-5 8-10 |
09 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Ciara Connolly | D6 1850 D9 1199 | Melanie McLean Sue Hill | D8 1310 D8 1260 | Lost | 7-6,2-6,10-7 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Boris Zarkovic | D6 1800 D9 1150 | John Nash Denise Pedersen | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Won* | 6/3 6/3 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Raewyn Rumble | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Jo Milne Denise Pedersen | D5 2100 D8 1465 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
28 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Grace Hoskins | D6 1850 D7 1560 | Claudia Sowter Hana Mlinac | D9 1030 D6 1805 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 10-6 |
25 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Ciara Connolly | D6 1800 D9 1155 | Karen Halkyard Fiona Harte | D6 1950 D8 1285 | Won* | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 |
21 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Steve Penswick Sue Forrest | D6 1850 D6 2030 | Lost | 6/7 6/3 7/6 |
21 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D6 1800 D6 1885 | Sue Forrest Glenda Woelfel | D6 1980 D6 1860 | Lost* | 6/2 6/2 |
11 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Hayley Gibson | D6 1800 D9 0900 | Nicky Bell Helen Pennington | D8 1395 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |