Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Matthew Edmonds
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHME
TP Member ID :
74081
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0745
Singles
: S10 0780
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 700
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0440
D11 0300
Harry Palmer
Troy Wilson
D10 0680
D10 0680
Lost
6-2, 6-4
11 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0390
D12 0220
Eden Carter
James Johnson
D11 0415
D12 0200
Won*
6-6 13-11 3-6 11-9
10 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Sophie Young
D11 0380
D10 0890
Thomas Corbin
Akash Pai
D11 0470
D12 0160
Won
3-9
12 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D11 0370
D10 0600
Isabelle Lyttle
Jed Lyttle
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
9-4
29 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0360
D12 0210
Amelia Mephan
Rose Stephenson
D12 0150
D12 0150
Won
9-4
26 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0310
D12 0160
Kate Robertson
Danielle Martin
D12 0050
D11 0350
Won*
9-4
19 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0310
D12 0160
Hester Trolove
Sam Waite
D11 0305
D11 0535
Lost
9-4
05 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0360
D12 0210
Thomas Corbin
Akash Pai
D11 0360
D12 0050
Lost*
9-8
29 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0350
D12 0200
Rose Stephenson
Amelia Mephan
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won
1-9
15 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D11 0300
D12 0150
Kate Robertson
Danielle Martin
D12 0000
D11 0300
Won*
9-1
12 Mar 2016
5
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0200
D12 0100
Chontelle Schierny
Emma Edwards
D12 0000
D11 0300
Won*
3-6 7-6 8-10
05 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0200
D12 0100
Hester Trolove
Sam Waite
D12 0050
D11 0360
Lost
6-4 7-5
27 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Toby Clifford
D12 0200
D12 0000
Charlotte Smith
Olivia Peterson
D11 0340
D11 0320
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0150
D12 0050
Ben blakemore
Sam Russell
D11 0350
D12 0050
Won*
6/2, 6/3
05 Dec 2015
7
Interclub
with
Nat Mann
D12 0150
D11 0410
Ben Walker
Oliver Martin
D11 0360
D11 0320
Lost
6-1 7-5
28 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0100
D12 0000
Chontelle Schierny
Emma Edwards
D12 0050
D11 0300
Won*
7-6 7-6
21 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0100
D12 0000
Charlotte Smith
Olivia Peterson
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-7
14 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0100
D12 0000
Harry Gower
Daniel Crimp
D10 0620
D11 0320
Lost
6-0 6-2
07 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0100
D12 0000
Hester Trolove
Sam Waite
D12 0000
D11 0300
Lost
3-6,7-6,10-7
31 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0100
D12 0000
Aria Bannister
Samantha Cronin
D11 0485
D11 0395
Lost
2-0
17 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Ruben Castaing
D12 0150
D12 0000
Ethan Roberts
George Stephenson
D12 0000
D12 0150
Lost*
6/0 6/2
14 Mar 2015
5
Interclub
with
Cameron Dyer
D12 0100
D10 0610
Cameron Vining
Hugo Allais
D11 0310
D11 0335
Won*
5-7, 6-6, 7-10
23 Feb 2013
9
Interclub
with
Thjse Schrader
Charlotte Smith
Siobhan Jonkers
Won
8-9
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy