Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mackenzie Phillips
Association :
North Otago
Club :
Waihamer
Player Code :
NOWHMAP
TP Member ID :
61585
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1960
Singles
: S4 1935
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Pickles
D5 1745
D9 1005
Glen Claridge
Nicky Fisher
D7 1560
D6 1200
Lost
6-4 6-4
14 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Pickles
D5 1715
D9 0975
Mel Lesquillier
Judith Wallace
D8 1240
D6 1355
Won
6-3 6-4
14 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Pickles
D5 1640
D9 0900
Alexander Weber
Rebecca Ryan
D7 1500
D5 1745
Won
6-3 6-4
29 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
with
Jorja Belt
D5 1635
D11 0285
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
Hannah Bryant
D11 0295
D11 0365
Won
6-1, 6-4
29 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Mikayla Fox
D5 1660
D12 0000
Anna Bergstrom
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
D8 0800
D9 0660
Lost
5-7, 2-6
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1640
D8 0855
Pippa Sherriff
Annalise Wilson
D6 1215
D7 1015
Won
3-6, 0-6
23 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D5 1620
D7 1105
Pippa Sherriff
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1225
D6 1220
Won
6-3 6-2
23 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D5 1660
D7 1145
Claudia Smith
Halle Faherty
D7 1105
D7 1020
Lost
6-4 7-5
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Pippa Sherriff
D5 1630
D7 1095
Halle Faherty
Rebecca Ryan
D8 0990
D5 1785
Won
6-2 6-2
25 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Pippa Sherriff
D5 1600
D7 1065
Charlie Byers
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
D8 0830
D4 1810
Won
6-2, 6-2
11 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Gabby Grady
D5 1595
D4 2030
Neeve Harbott
Elizabeth Whyte
D10 0510
D8 0860
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Gabby Grady
D5 1590
D4 2025
Jordyn Phillips
Nicky Fisher
D8 0815
D7 1100
Won
6-2 6-3
11 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Gabby Grady
D5 1560
D4 1995
Angela Fitzgerald
Belinda Hirst
D6 1225
D3 2255
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Vanja Andonova
D5 1530
D6 1200
Tamsin Smith
Suma Ito
D7 1005
D4 1800
Won
6-3 6-2
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1550
D9 0775
Ayesha Horley
Makayla Ramage
D5 1575
D9 0610
Lost
4-6 6-4 11-9
01 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1545
D3 2250
Jess Willans
Kim Heads
D8 0855
D9 0670
Won
6-2 6-0
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Pippa Sherriff
D5 1535
D7 1055
Halle Faherty
Annalise Wilson
D7 1045
D7 1000
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1530
D9 0770
Charlie Byers
Ilana Goossens
D9 0680
D8 0800
Won
6-1, 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1500
D9 0740
Ayesha Horley
Makayla Ramage
D5 1540
D9 0630
Won
6-4 3-6 10-7
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D5 1505
D6 1810
Jack Warner
Jessie Stevenson
D6 1995
D6 1280
Lost
1-6, 7-6(7-5), 10-7
05 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jordyn Phillips
D6 1495
D9 0700
Ayesha Horley
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D6 1495
D12 0130
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2099
16 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Bailee Wilson
D6 2085
D6 1860
Christie Gilbert
Charlotte Osborn
D5 2295
D6 1820
Won*
5-7 6-2 [10-3]
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D6 2080
D7 1725
Zoe Smith
Kim Heads
D9 1040
D9 1015
Won
6-3 6-2
23 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D6 2030
D7 1675
Ayesha Horley
Rileigh Fields
D6 2054
D7 1710
Won*
2-6 6-4 [11-9]
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D6 2030
D7 1675
Suma Ito
Tamsin Smith
D4 2405
D8 1490
Lost
6-4 6-4
17 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Keidah Bungard
D6 2025
D9 0900
Amelia McKeown
Max Taylor
D9 0945
D9 0905
Won
6-0 6-1
16 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 2020
D7 1500
Charlie Grey
Aleece Mulholland
D11 0455
D12 0145
Won
0-6 1-6
16 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Rebecca Dodd
D6 2015
D11 0350
Pippa O'Connell
Emma White
D11 0420
D8 1260
Won
1-6 3-6
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 1965
D7 1575
Dana Salmon
Hannah Walpole
D7 1605
D6 1845
Won*
2-6 1-6
11 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 1965
D7 1575
Ana Tamanika
Miranda Yuan
D2 3250
D3 2880
Lost
6-3 6-4
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 1960
D7 1570
Jacky Jones
Lucy Xu
D8 1290
D8 1290
Won
1-6 1-6
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1960
D8 1485
Clara Antunes
Jayden Harrison
D6 1865
D5 2185
Lost
5-7 7-5 [10-7]
09 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1960
D8 1485
Liam Adams
Jade Feneon
D4 2475
D5 2349
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 2010
D7 1620
Mandi Portegys
Hana Rose
D6 1850
D8 1355
Lost*
3-2 Ret.
06 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 2010
D7 1620
Abby Mason
Elyse Tse
D5 2349
D5 2295
Lost
6-1 6-3
04 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 2005
D8 1430
Ella O'Malley
Dominik Wijntjes
D9 1010
D8 1260
Won
4-0 2-4 [10-7]
04 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 2055
D8 1480
Jessica Hunter
Sebastian Price
D7 1750
D7 1635
Lost*
0-4 5-4(4) [10-5]
04 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 2050
D8 1475
Zoe Clapcott
Sebastian Kerr
D8 1300
D10 0670
Won
5-4(6) 4-2
25 Nov 2018
3
Team Event
with
Belinda Hirst
D6 2045
D2 3169
Claudia Smith
Maggie Nicholson
D7 1570
D10 0660
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Annalise Wilson
D6 2045
D8 1475
Ayesha Horley
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 2029
D7 1665
Lost
6-3 7-6
08 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1995
D8 1425
Barry Smith
Claudia Smith
D6 2085
D7 1515
Won*
5-7 6-0 10-5
08 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1990
D8 1420
Riley Smith
Halle Faherty
D9 1065
D7 1585
Won
3-6 6-3 10-2
08 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1985
D8 1365
Ryan Udy
Lois Heads
D11 0300
D10 0700
Won
4-1 4-1
01 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Jordyn Phillips
D6 1935
D10 0860
Sam Porter
Luke Melville
D10 0810
D9 0980
Won*
2-6, 3-6
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1930
D8 1360
Ali Copeman
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
D8 1325
D9 0915
Won
6-0 6-4
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D6 1925
D6 1850
Libby Scott
Ilana Goossens
D4 2555
D8 1230
Won
1-6, 4-6
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Annalise Wilson
D6 1920
D8 1415
Pippa Sherriff
Jordyn Phillips
D8 1400
D10 0860
Won
6-3 6-3
14 Oct 2018
3
Team Event
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1970
D8 1410
Zane Gray
Annalise Wilson
D8 1375
D8 1365
Lost*
6-3 3-6 [10-2]
13 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Kade Wilson
D6 1965
D8 1405
Connor Crotty
Brianna Howell
D9 0910
D9 1070
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Josh Eckhold
D6 1960
D8 1220
Cole Hegan
Maggie Nicholson
D11 0300
D11 0599
Won
6-2 6-1
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy