| | | | | | | |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Penny Moorhead | D7 1060 D10 0475 | Jane Pannu Brenda Smith | D6 1350 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1065 D6 1305 | Meiko Nishimura Jane Pannu | D5 1510 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1075 D8 0935 | Ruth Payne Julia White | D4 1870 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,7-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D7 1080 D11 0285 | Vanessa Nahona Javanna Pierre | D5 1575 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1020 D8 0875 | Fleur Watson Baubre Murray | D5 1635 D8 0805 | Won | 6/0 6/7 6/7 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1020 D6 1385 | Danielle Ewens Fleur Watson | D5 1745 D5 1630 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D7 1040 D11 0305 | Gabbie Wood Ella Bryant | D9 0715 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1030 D8 0800 | Sophie King Ashleigh Taylor | D8 0980 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 7-6 (10-5) |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1050 D6 1305 | Emma Stove Sophie King | D6 1265 D8 0950 | Lost | 2-6,4-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1050 D9 0795 | Sheryn Francis Jocelyn Afford | D6 1270 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1070 D8 0930 | Cynthia Pfeffer Barbara Carruthers | D7 1150 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1090 D6 1410 | Cheryl McDonald Cynthia Pfeffer | D6 1270 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1090 D8 0800 | Danielle Ewens Lee Fraser | D5 1745 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1080 D6 1400 | Meredith Cole Paddy Miller | D7 1155 D8 0905 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D7 1090 D12 0000 | Katie Wong Paddy Miller | D10 0570 D8 0885 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D7 1090 D11 0305 | Cath Randall Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1385 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1090 D8 0820 | Danielle Ewens Nicki Bilbrough | D5 1735 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1095 D9 0770 | Maria Gracie Jocelyn Afford | D6 1200 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1095 D8 0800 | Alison Gibson Jane Pannu | D5 1750 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1115 D8 0920 | Anje Fricke Laura Peacock | D6 1305 D8 0865 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1070 D7 1180 | Anje Fricke Meredith Cole | D6 1330 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 (7-4) |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1040 D9 0735 | Sonia Katene Lynette Bradnam | D8 0840 D8 0870 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 7-6 (10-8) |
19 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D7 1040 D12 0000 | Kate Gard Robyn Lush | D6 1390 D6 1420 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1045 D6 1300 | Susan Marris Kate Gard | D5 1500 D6 1380 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1065 D8 0800 | Ang Rennison Debbie Quennell | D8 0905 D7 1015 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1075 D8 0955 | Jenni White Josie Grover | D5 1500 D9 0770 | Lost | 0-6, 6-7 (3-7) |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1000 D7 1075 | Jenni White Ata Te Kanawa | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 (10-5) |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D7 1000 D11 0235 | Heather Atkinson Jeanette Stewart | D6 1215 D7 1050 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 (7/2) |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1000 D9 0640 | Heather Atkinson Ang Rennison | D6 1205 D8 0910 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1015 D8 0800 | Julia Milsom Lise Vollmond | D8 0965 D9 0630 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1015 D8 0800 | Sarah Chautilal Terri Grimmett | D5 1755 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1525 |
11 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1575 D6 1800 | Janet Bateson Daryl Ewens | D8 1205 D6 1850 | Lost* | 9-5 |
11 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1570 D6 1810 | Janet Bateson Bruce Yee | D8 1205 D7 1655 | Won | 9-4 |
11 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1560 D5 2110 | Danielle Ewens Janet Bateson | D5 2140 D8 1205 | Won | 9-8 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1560 D6 1800 | Robert Fraser Michelle Law | D6 1800 D6 2085 | Lost | 9-7 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Raj Chakraborti | D7 1550 D7 1605 | John Fraser Michelle Law | D9 1010 D6 2085 | Won | 9-3 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1550 D5 2150 | Lee Fraser Michelle Law | D5 2320 D6 2075 | Lost | 9-3 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1550 D6 1800 | Souradeep Gupta Prathiba Gupta | D6 1900 D6 1810 | Lost | 2-9 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Raj Chakraborti | D7 1550 D7 1550 | Daniel Jupp Prathiba Gupta | D7 1650 D6 1800 | Lost | 8-9 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Audrey Daly Prathiba Gupta | D5 2150 D6 1800 | Won* | 9-6 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Ryan Commane Tracey McEwan | D6 1980 D6 1800 | Lost | 9/3 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1505 D6 1800 | Jesse Saunders Tracey McEwan | D7 1550 D7 1799 | Lost* | 9/7 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Janina Pawlak | D7 1505 D6 1800 | Dianne McEwan Tracey McEwan | D6 1850 D7 1799 | Lost | 9/6 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Grant Yarrall Penny Baxter | D9 1000 D6 1994 | Won | 3-9 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Yadgar Irani Penny Baxter | D8 1360 D6 1944 | Lost* | 9-7 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Estelle Marshall Penny Baxter | D4 2465 D6 1939 | Lost | 9-3 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1500 D6 1860 | Greg Ratcliffe Rochelle Ellison | D5 2180 D6 1985 | Lost | 3-9 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1520 D6 1805 | Doug Begg Rochelle Ellison | D8 1250 D6 1935 | Lost* | 3-9 |
26 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1520 D5 2100 | Janice Laurenson Rochelle Ellison | D4 2450 D6 1930 | Lost | 7-9 |
26 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Diona Juriss | D7 1570 D6 1940 | Carole Forster Amy Roes | D6 1920 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-2,6-4 |