Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hugo Wedd
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNHWE
TP Member ID :
113820
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0485
Singles
: S10 0840
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Amelia Horrocks
D11 0485
D11 0290
Otto Fifield
Elsa Pryor
D9 0905
D7 1005
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Bruno Reed
D11 0485
D11 0400
Kai Serlachius-Williams
Aaron Zhao
D10 0880
D10 0630
Lost
6-3 6-3
20 Apr 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Amelia Horrocks
D11 0490
D11 0305
George Williams
Vienna Carter
D10 0630
D10 0565
Lost
4-6 7-6(6) [11-9]
19 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Bruno Reed
D11 0490
D11 0400
Sam James
Hunter Pang
D9 0965
D9 1070
Lost
6-0 6-3
13 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Jacob Loft
D11 0460
D12 0030
Devi Shahran
Sam Vijay
D12 0000
D11 0475
Won
3-5 5-3 10-3
13 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Jacob Loft
D11 0430
D12 0000
Arlo Andrewartha
Marley Mason
D11 0345
D12 0255
Won
0-4 5-2 11-3
13 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Jacob Loft
D11 0450
D12 0000
Tyler Cathcart
Cory Greenlees
D11 0360
D12 0245
Lost
6-1 6-1
13 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Jacob Loft
D11 0450
D12 0000
Luke Barrett
Sam Vijay
D9 0955
D11 0470
Lost
6-1 6-0
31 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Enzo Paunovic
D11 0450
D12 0225
Hadley Erb
Jiya Lokuge
D10 0775
D10 0735
Lost
6-1 6-1
30 Mar 2024
R16
Tournament
with
Enzo Paunovic
D11 0420
D12 0195
Declan Mendis
TJ North
D12 0250
D12 0170
Won
6-0 6-2
11 Feb 2024
3
Team Event
with
Bruno Reed
D11 0390
D12 0235
Angus Thorp
Tyler Cathcart
D11 0355
D11 0380
Won
5-3 4-1
10 Feb 2024
1
Team Event
with
Javier Aparicio
D11 0370
D12 0180
Sebastian Liu
Hawaiki Strickland
D12 0175
D12 0140
Won
4-0 4-1
26 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Enzo Paunovic
D11 0370
D12 0195
George Swinton-Robertson
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1410
D10 0840
Lost
6-0 6-0
26 Jan 2024
R16
Tournament
with
Enzo Paunovic
D11 0340
D12 0165
Jett Burkhart
Carson Pope
D11 0385
D12 0255
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Dec 2023
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Harry Nicoll
D11 0360
D12 0110
Klay Rosal
Marthinus van Zyl
D12 0270
D11 0370
Lost
4-2 4-1
17 Dec 2023
N-SF
Tournament
with
Harry Nicoll
D11 0365
D12 0115
Nelson Freeman
George McCarthy
D11 0450
D11 0595
Lost
5-4(0) 4-1
16 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Harry Nicoll
D11 0365
D12 0115
Otto Fifield
Max Minnaar
D10 0765
D11 0505
Lost
5-4(5) 4-1
15 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D11 0365
D11 0500
Otto Fifield
Jack Trolove
D10 0780
D8 1205
Lost
6-4 6-2
14 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D11 0335
D11 0470
Nelson Freeman
Nicolai O'Dowd
D11 0465
D11 0470
Won
3-6 6-4 11-9
14 Dec 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Sophie Wedd
D11 0330
D8 0975
Nicolai O'Dowd
Vanisha Giri
D11 0470
D12 0050
Won
6-2
18 Nov 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Otto Fifield
D11 0325
D10 0770
Javier Aparicio
Enzo Paunovic
D12 0180
D12 0165
Won
4-0 4-0
18 Nov 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Otto Fifield
D11 0320
D10 0765
Freddie Fleming
Will Nash
D12 0205
D12 0205
Won
4-2 4-0
18 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Otto Fifield
D11 0315
D10 0760
Benjamin Miller
Matthew Miller
D12 0190
D12 0190
Won
4-0 4-0
18 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Otto Fifield
D11 0305
D10 0750
Oscar Brookfield
Oscar Zhao
D12 0165
D11 0355
Won
5-4(2) 5-3
04 Nov 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D11 0325
D11 0495
Will Nash
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0215
D11 0430
Lost
1-6 6-3 11-9
04 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D11 0315
D11 0485
Oliver Frost
Bruno Reed
D12 0105
D12 0185
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D11 0310
D11 0480
Ollie Mitchell
Payton Thomsen
D12 0105
D12 0070
Won
7-6 6-0
04 Oct 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Harry Nicoll
D11 0320
D12 0125
Kian Burkett
Nicolai O'Dowd
D11 0445
D11 0360
Lost
6-1 6-2
02 Oct 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Nicoll
D11 0300
D12 0105
Oscar Brookfield
Josh Nicoll
D12 0070
D12 0035
Won
4-0 4-2
02 Oct 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Harry Nicoll
D12 0255
D12 0060
Benjamin Miller
Matthew Miller
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-2
25 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Oscar Brookfield
D12 0265
D12 0080
Nelson Freeman
Jonni Martell
D11 0455
D12 0270
Lost
5-4 4-0
25 Sep 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Oscar Brookfield
D12 0245
D12 0060
Isaac Grimstone
Logan McComb
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Nelson Freeman
D12 0255
D11 0445
Otto Fifield
Max Minnaar
D10 0605
D11 0455
Lost
2-4 4-1 10-6
24 Sep 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Nelson Freeman
D12 0210
D11 0400
George Fletcher
Franklin Wellington
D11 0385
D11 0535
Won
4-2 4-2
30 Jul 2023
R5
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0190
D11 0340
Antonio Coacci
Bruno Reed
D12 0055
D12 0085
Won
5-3 4-1
16 Jul 2023
R5
Tournament
with
Tom Morris
D12 0215
D12 0090
Harry Nicoll
Enzo Paunovic
D12 0015
D12 0000
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Nicoll
D12 0215
D12 0015
Tom Dawson
Keith Pua
D10 0755
D9 0910
Lost
6-0 6-0
21 Apr 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Zola Bailey
D12 0220
D11 0285
Kaien Lennon
Vienna Carter
D11 0555
D10 0435
Lost
6-1 7-5
20 Apr 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Rainer Jaeger
D12 0220
D11 0445
Jacques Rupe
Kai Serlachius-Williams
D9 0960
D10 0680
Lost
6-0 6-1
05 Mar 2023
3
Team Event
with
Harry Nicoll
D12 0220
D12 0015
Fletcher Percy
Benji Cashmore
D10 0750
D11 0470
Lost
5-3, 4-0
04 Mar 2023
2
Team Event
with
Enzo Paunovic
Fynn Paki
Austin Guo
Won
Default
04 Mar 2023
1
Team Event
with
Harry Nicoll
D12 0240
D12 0035
Klay Rosal
Marthinus van Zyl
D12 0135
D12 0220
Lost
6-2, 6-1
12 Feb 2023
3
Team Event
with
Hunter Reed
D12 0230
D11 0460
Freddie Lewis
Noah Andrewartha
D12 0165
D12 0110
Won
4-2/4-0
20 Dec 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D12 0250
D11 0455
Benji Cashmore
Nelson Freeman
D11 0380
D11 0340
Lost
4-1 4-1
20 Dec 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D12 0240
D11 0445
Harry Nicoll
Enzo Paunovic
D12 0060
D12 0050
Won
5-4(3) 4-2
04 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D12 0230
D11 0360
Hugo McLeod
Bruno Reed
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D12 0210
D11 0340
Antonio Coacci
Carter McLeod
D12 0020
D12 0235
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Noah Kempthorne
D12 0180
D11 0310
Ted Heatherbell
Nicolai O'Dowd
D12 0045
D12 0290
Won
6-3 6-1
25 Sep 2022
3
Team Event
with
Harry Nicoll
D12 0200
D12 0080
Dante Jaeger
Jonty McCashin
D12 0245
D12 0230
Lost
4-2 4-2
24 Sep 2022
2
Team Event
with
Harry Nicoll
D12 0220
D12 0100
Taane Young
Mason Kay
D12 0000
D12 0140
Lost
4-1 2-4 10-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy