Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paul Fitzgibbon
Association :
Otago
Club :
Cosy Dell
Player Code :
OTCDPF
TP Member ID :
58377
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1545
Singles
: S10 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Jan Scott
Won
Default
16 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Dee Caswell
Won
Default
16 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Michael Tarpey
Won
Default
07 Apr 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1540
D8 0845
Roy Baker
Liz Rose
D10 0850
D9 0785
Won
9-2
07 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D8 1465
D9 0770
John Frood
Sue Dennis
D7 1675
D6 1285
Won
9-7
07 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D8 1455
D9 0760
Keith Towns
Dee Caswell
D9 1080
D9 0665
Won
9-4
07 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D8 1455
D9 0760
John Guthrie
Denise Colston
D8 1460
D5 1560
Lost
9-1
06 Apr 2024
3/4
Tournament
with
Ken Scott
D8 1475
D7 1670
Jason Rowe
Nathan White
D6 1950
D8 1355
Lost
9-8
06 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Ken Scott
D7 1505
D7 1700
Nathanael Chandrakumar
Peter Dick
D9 1195
D7 1555
Lost
9-6
06 Apr 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Ken Scott
D7 1500
D7 1695
Colin Jackson
Mark O'Connell
D8 1330
D10 0600
Won
9-8
23 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Dee Caswell
D7 1530
D9 0705
Cameron Grindlay
Emma Grindlay
D9 1015
D10 0445
Lost
9-6
23 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Emma Bartram
D7 1560
D10 0435
Cameron Grindlay
Susan Grindlay
D10 0880
D9 0705
Lost
9-8
23 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Murray Schlaadt
D7 1555
D8 1440
Cameron Grindlay
Hamish Grindlay
D10 0880
D11 0370
Won
7-6 6-0
03 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Peter Meehan
D7 1560
D7 1705
Mark Tully
Bryce Hoffman
D5 2355
D8 1470
Lost
6-3 6-4
03 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Ben Rangihuna
D7 1560
D7 1665
Paddy Ou
Bryce Hoffman
D3 2860
D8 1465
Lost
6-0 6-2
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Stevenson
D7 1555
D6 1475
Hamish Grindlay
Susan Grindlay
D11 0330
D9 0725
Won
9-3
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Dee Caswell
D7 1550
D9 0705
Hamish Grindlay
Emma Grindlay
D11 0330
D11 0390
Won
9-4
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Russell Hancox
D7 1545
D7 1725
Cameron Grindlay
Hamish Grindlay
D10 0880
D11 0330
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Alex Abadie
D7 1545
D6 1825
Belinda Hirst
Becky Martin
D2 2840
D5 1660
Lost
6-3 6-4
18 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Ben Rangihuna
D7 1500
D7 1625
Becky Martin
Geoff Keeling
D5 1685
D7 1640
Won
1-6 6-4 11-9
11 Feb 2024
R1
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1505
D9 0765
Albert Voschezang
Daphne Ledgerwood
D7 1655
D7 1115
Lost
[9-5]
11 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1505
D9 0765
Dwayne Richardson
Linda Wynks
D7 1780
D5 1560
Lost
[9-6]
11 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1500
D9 0760
Bruce Le Pine
Jenny Galt
D11 0390
D10 0555
Won
[9-1]
10 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Colin Jackson
D7 1505
D8 1360
Brian Boyd
Dwayne Richardson
D8 1220
D7 1745
Lost
[9-5]
10 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Colin Jackson
D7 1500
D8 1355
Bruce Le Pine
Graeme Ward
D11 0395
D8 1415
Won
[9-4]
10 Feb 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Colin Jackson
D7 1500
D8 1395
Mark Kelly
Albert Voschezang
D10 0710
D7 1530
Lost
[9-8](6)
28 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Haewan Park
D7 1500
D11 0585
Mark Tully
Bryce Hoffman
D5 2225
D8 1450
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Ben Rangihuna
D7 1520
D7 1675
Bryce Hoffman
Ryohei Matsuoka
D8 1375
D8 1200
Lost
6-1 6-2
27 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Dee Caswell
D7 1525
D9 0765
Ben Rangihuna
Trish Kay
D7 1665
D7 1060
Lost
9-0
27 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Ilona Kokay
D8 1495
D7 1000
Ben Rangihuna
Jan Scott
D7 1685
D9 0780
Won
9-8
27 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Colin Jackson
D7 1500
D8 1370
Ben Rangihuna
Peter Meehan
D7 1675
D7 1740
Lost
6-2 6-2
02 Dec 2023
9
Interclub
with
Jan Scott
D7 1500
D8 0805
Jason Rowe
Janet Sime
D7 1740
D6 1225
Lost
9-5
02 Dec 2023
9
Interclub
with
Dee Caswell
D7 1510
D9 0730
Jason Rowe
Sherry Howard
D7 1720
D8 0915
Lost
9-2
25 Nov 2023
8
Interclub
with
Joy Smart
D7 1520
D10 0565
Peter Smith
Pat Laney
D8 1405
D7 1060
Lost
9-3
25 Nov 2023
8
Interclub
with
Michael Tarpey
D7 1550
D8 1415
Steve Dunbar
Peter Smith
D9 1110
D8 1345
Lost
6-1, 6-7(3-7), 10-7
18 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Joy Smart
D7 1550
D10 0565
Fraser Richardson
Meredith Molloy
D6 1950
D8 0885
Lost
9-1
18 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Dee Caswell
D7 1550
D9 0735
Fraser Richardson
Amy Bucher
D6 1945
D5 1520
Lost
9-0
04 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1570
D9 0780
Ben Rangihuna
Ilona Kokay
D7 1550
D8 0875
Lost
9-1
04 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Dee Caswell
D7 1580
D9 0745
Ben Rangihuna
Trish Kay
D7 1530
D7 1025
Lost
9-6
04 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Michael Tarpey
D7 1600
D8 1390
Albert Voschezang
Ben Rangihuna
D7 1540
D7 1500
Lost
6-2 6-4
05 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Jason Wong
D7 1600
D8 1360
Mark Tully
Alex Abadie
D5 2215
D6 1805
Lost
6-1 6-1
05 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Ben Rangihuna
D7 1600
D7 1500
Alex Abadie
Fraser Richardson
D6 1800
D6 1930
Lost
6-1 6-4
22 Oct 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1570
D9 0630
George Heymell
Victoria Heymell
D7 1540
D9 0600
Won
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
22 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1570
D9 0630
Mark Willis
Denise Colston
D8 1495
D6 1360
Lost
6-3 6-1
22 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Jan McLeod
D7 1560
D9 0620
John Macdonald
Wendy Jones
D9 0980
D9 0795
Won
6-3 7-5
21 Oct 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Michael Tarpey
D7 1570
D8 1400
Peter Simpson
Malcolm Strang
D8 1405
D6 1860
Lost
7-6(7) 6-0
21 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Michael Tarpey
D7 1580
D8 1410
Alex Abadie
Peter Meehan
D7 1645
D7 1670
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Michael Tarpey
D7 1505
D8 1335
Bruce Eggleton
Derek Vogel
D6 1970
D6 1805
Won
7-5 5-7 [10-5]
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Alex Abadie
D7 1505
D7 1585
Kobus Faber
Jackie McCutcheon
D4 2465
D6 1425
Lost
6-2 6-0
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Ben Rangihuna
D8 1460
D7 1500
Peter McCutcheon
Jackie McCutcheon
D6 1800
D6 1450
Won
7-5 0-6 10-8
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy