| | | | | | | |
25 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1630 D6 1960 | Joseph Reid Liam Parker | D7 1595 D9 1080 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
25 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1620 D6 1950 | Adam Parker Peter Reid | D9 1060 D6 2070 | Won | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1610 D5 1605 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1500 D6 1255 | Won | 6-1,4-6,10-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D7 1635 D8 1250 | Bruce Shepherd Moss Ratanaphol | D8 1455 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1645 D7 1575 | Andrean Koesmawan Nicholas Baggen | D7 1725 D7 1740 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1615 D7 1545 | Ross McCook Moss Ratanaphol | D6 1920 D8 1245 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D7 1610 D5 1570 | Jon Wakeman Erin Hobbs | D8 1280 D7 1195 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D7 1590 D8 1200 | Jon Wakeman Brian Green | D8 1290 D8 1235 | Won | 6-2,4-6,10-7 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1590 D7 1545 | Ed Killick Edward Rowney | D6 1890 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1580 D7 1535 | Mike Dahlberg Konrad Welte | D9 1185 D8 1380 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1600 D5 1565 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 1880 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Hayson | D7 1610 D8 1295 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Jon Wakeman | D6 1860 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1630 D7 1650 | Paul Jobin Shaun Watson | D7 1645 D7 1650 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 4-10 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1625 D7 1645 | Steve Binks Blake Forrester | D9 0980 D9 1105 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1665 D5 1610 | Shaun Watson Caitlin Watson | D7 1565 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eric King | D7 1685 D8 1290 | Shaun Watson Paul Jobin | D7 1535 D7 1635 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 1-10 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1710 D7 1670 | Andrew Park Roger Watson | D6 1875 D8 1300 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1705 D7 1665 | Steve Cosmann Arvydas Kazlauskas | D8 1250 D8 1445 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1675 D10 0650 | Damon Ireland Alex Matheson | D8 1200 D8 1230 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1665 D5 1595 | Graham Denysschen Jenny Bending | D6 1810 D7 1025 | Won | 0-6,7-6,11-9 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Eric King | D7 1590 D9 1110 | Graham Denysschen Dave Davies | D6 1850 D8 1455 | Won | 6-4,1-6,10-6 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1580 D7 1655 | Oscar Diao Reno Yang | D7 1700 D9 1055 | Won | 6:3 6:2 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1520 D7 1595 | John Pang Mark Chen | D6 1810 D6 1840 | Won | 7-6,6-2 |
18 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1530 D10 0660 | John Duneas Paul Kamberi | D7 1530 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1525 D5 1560 | Moss Ratanaphol Rico Sugiyama | D8 1240 D7 1100 | Won | 7-5,1-6,(12-10) |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D7 1545 D8 1200 | Moss Ratanaphol Grant Mackenzie | D8 1210 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1545 D7 1535 | Michael White Matthew Sowter | D5 2345 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1540 D7 1530 | Josh Sowter Ryan Leakey | D8 1425 D9 0930 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-5 |
04 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sergei Andreev | D7 1565 D8 1205 | Shaun Watson Greg Akehurst | D8 1410 D9 0985 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1535 D7 1565 | Willie Goosen Stan Malcolm | D8 1470 D7 1615 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1505 D7 1535 | Grant Davidson Dave Mortimore | D6 1895 D9 1115 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
21 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sergei Andreev | D7 1500 D8 1200 | John Dempsey Fou Tuivaiti | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1500 D5 1610 | Simon Angland Marie Walsh | D6 1825 D6 1275 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Simon Angland Robin Walsh | D6 1805 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with George Millar | D7 1500 D7 1605 | Andrean Koesmawan Nicholas Baggen | D7 1585 D7 1580 | Lost | 2-6; 2-6 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with George Millar | D7 1500 D7 1625 | Ross McCook Moss Ratanaphol | D6 1850 D8 1200 | Lost | 0-6; 4-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
30 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sergei Andreev | D7 1500 D8 1205 | Steve Cosmann Andre Beliaev | D8 1200 D8 1210 | Lost* | 5:7, 1:6 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Brady Robb Campbell Reynolds | D5 2205 D7 1540 | Lost | 0-6,0-6 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1550 D7 1530 | Sean Hills Scott Littlejohn | D7 1545 D7 1725 | Lost* | 2-6,4-6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1500 D6 1890 | Simon Hornby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1740 D6 1965 | Won* | 3-6 6-7 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D7 1500 D10 0740 | Dene Skewes Simon Hornby | D8 1210 D7 1735 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 12-10 |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1500 D6 1800 | JJ Tay Edward Wordsworth | D5 2190 D9 0955 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1550 D6 1805 | James Crooks Dan Kim | D7 1660 D7 1740 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-1 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1500 D6 1835 | Chris Ferkins Gill Hanna | D5 2110 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Sam Schuurman Chris Ferkins | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1500 D10 0710 | Ampie Vos Shaun Watson | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1500 D10 0710 | Chris Paul Paul Jobin | D7 1550 D7 1550 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1540 D6 1935 | Christina Piet Gavin Tuttle | D6 2035 D8 1270 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D7 1540 D10 0790 | Hiram Ryan Gavin Tuttle | D8 1270 D8 1260 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-3 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1540 D10 0710 | Steve Charles Campbell Reynolds | D7 1500 D7 1570 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 12-14 |