Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Carol Davison
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Southbridge
Player Code :
CBSDCD
TP Member ID :
66751
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1290
Singles
: S6 1200
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1685
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1635
D6 2010
Chris Kerry
Vanessa Ogilvie
D8 1200
D9 1010
Won
9-5
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1630
D8 1390
Coco Gooch
Vanessa Ogilvie
D10 0600
D9 1010
Won
9-5
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1625
D6 2000
Johnny Carter
Kylie Carter
D7 1625
D8 1410
Won
9-2
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1620
D8 1380
Kylie Carter
Lana Bonnett
D8 1410
D9 0925
Won
9-1
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1615
D6 1845
Will McCorkindale
Nishitha Maarka
D10 0795
D10 0740
Won
9-1
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1610
D8 1355
Nishitha Maarka
Katie Gluyas
D10 0740
D10 0610
Won
9-5
14 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Grant Clibborn
D7 1600
D7 1505
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D8 1430
D7 1754
Won
9-6
14 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1650
D8 1400
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D7 1704
D8 1375
Lost*
9-5
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D7 1640
D6 2045
Alan Drewett
Michele Reid
D6 1835
D8 1325
Won
6-3, 3-6, 10-6
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Elaine Rodley
D7 1635
D7 1799
Jan McGregor
Michele Reid
D9 1110
D8 1325
Won
7-5, 7-6 (4)
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1630
D6 1890
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D8 1470
D7 1799
Won
6-2
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1680
D7 1535
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D7 1760
D8 1325
Lost*
5-9
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1675
D6 1880
Adam Brand
Kylie Carter
D7 1560
D8 1370
Won
6-2
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1670
D7 1530
Kylie Carter
Sarah Fraser
D8 1370
D9 0900
Won
9-8 (4)
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1665
D6 1865
Steve Eaton
Janine Greenwood
D7 1695
D8 1300
Won
7-5
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1660
D7 1515
Janine Greenwood
Lauren Buckley
D8 1300
D9 0900
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1710
D6 1915
Paul Martini
Olivia Wrathall
D7 1500
D8 1205
Lost*
2-6
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1705
D7 1510
Olivia Wrathall
Megan Bright
D8 1205
D8 1285
Won
9-3
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1700
D6 1900
Will Scott
Coco Gooch
D9 0950
D11 0500
Won
0-6
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Olivia Ridgen
D7 1695
D9 0915
Coco Gooch
Noor Nolten
D11 0500
D10 0695
Won
1-9
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1690
D6 1890
Jason Ormandy
Toni Walker
D9 0935
D8 1290
Won
1-6
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Olivia Ridgen
D7 1680
D9 0955
Toni Walker
Olivia Dyer
D8 1290
D9 0945
Won
2-9
13 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1675
D6 1875
John Rodley
Elaine Rodley
D8 1200
D7 1700
Won
7-5 7-5
13 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Bernadette Carr
D7 1670
D7 1615
Olivia Dyer
Elaine Rodley
D9 0945
D7 1700
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1665
D6 1870
Paul Martini
Tessa Opie
D7 1610
D8 1250
Won
7-5
16 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1715
D7 1505
Tessa Opie
Megan Bright
D8 1200
D8 1250
Lost*
8-9 (5)
09 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1665
D9 1054
Ben Smith
Tessa Opie
D8 1499
D8 1200
Won*
3-6
09 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1660
D7 1500
Tessa Opie
Emma Johnson
D8 1200
D9 0995
Won
2-9
02 Dec 2017
2
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1655
D6 1855
Camryn Dyer
Elaine Rodley
D9 0900
D7 1735
Won
6-1
02 Dec 2017
2
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1650
D7 1540
Elaine Rodley
Barbara Martin
D7 1735
D9 1175
Won
9-8
25 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1645
D6 1845
Christo Green
Lauren Buckley
D9 1050
D9 0960
Won
6-3
25 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1640
D7 1525
Lauren Buckley
Andrea Davidson
D9 0960
D8 1200
Won
9-5
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Howard Wilson
D7 1635
D7 1640
Max Burford
Bernadette Carr
D10 0600
D7 1575
Won
6-3, 6-4
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Elaine Rodley
D7 1630
D7 1625
Sue Holt
Bernadette Carr
D11 0410
D7 1575
Won
6-1, 6-1
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1630
D9 1099
Steven Baird
Emma Johnson
D3 2715
D9 0905
Lost
3-6
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1620
D7 1500
Jade McKenzie
Emma Johnson
D6 2024
D9 0905
Won
9-4
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1615
D6 1835
Paul Martini
Megan Bright
D7 1655
D8 1230
Won
6-1
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1610
D7 1505
Megan Bright
Emma Petersen
D8 1230
D9 1060
Won
9-0
21 Oct 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Steven Shirtcliff
D7 1560
D9 0950
Warren Mercer
Yoshi Takojima
D6 1825
D7 1704
Won*
9-8
21 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sharon Morris
D7 1560
D7 1650
Wendy Cooper
Karen Tait
D5 2160
D6 1805
Lost
11-4
21 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Sharon Morris
D7 1560
D7 1650
Tania Smith
Suzanne Spencer
D5 2100
D3 2930
Lost
11-3
25 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1555
D6 1975
Thomas Andrew
Emily Andrew
D7 1510
D8 1415
Won
6-1
25 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1550
D7 1510
Emily Andrew
Kate Smith
D8 1415
D9 1199
Won
9-4
18 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1500
D6 1920
Samuel Mills
Julianne Darling
D7 1510
D6 1975
Won*
6-2
18 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1505
D7 1500
Julianne Darling
Olivia Wrathall
D6 1925
D8 1285
Lost*
5-9
11 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1500
D6 1905
Thomas Andrew
Emily Andrew
D7 1500
D8 1365
Won
7-6 (3)
11 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1550
D7 1600
Emily Andrew
Kate Smith
D8 1315
D9 1000
Lost*
3-9
25 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1600
D6 1950
Samuel Mills
Julianne Darling
D8 1435
D6 1800
Lost*
6-1
25 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1550
D7 1500
Julianne Darling
Megan Bright
D6 1820
D8 1275
Won*
8-9 (1)
28 Jan 2017
5
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1545
D6 1925
Thomas Andrew
Emily Andrew
D7 1500
D8 1200
Won
6-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy