| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Sherif Samy Jeannette Skewes | D6 2050 D7 1705 | Lost* | 6/4 4/6 10/8 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D5 2120 D7 1665 | Jeannette Skewes Jessica Wong | D7 1655 D9 0915 | Lost* | 6/7 6/0 10/4 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D5 2120 D5 2120 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2705 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D5 2170 D5 2170 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D6 2099 D5 2150 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D5 2160 D6 1855 | Kelvin Edmonds Lynda Atkinson | D7 1500 D5 2105 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D5 2160 D7 1605 | Karyn Gordon Lynda Atkinson | D5 2200 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D5 2155 D6 1820 | Clyde Glasson Justina Ruzich | D6 1870 D7 1505 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2150 D5 2105 | Justina Ruzich Angelina Sipa | D7 1505 D10 0635 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Walker | D5 2150 D7 1510 | Millie Simpson Anna Marsden | D6 1900 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Walker | D5 2150 D7 1510 | Anne-Marie Marsden Helen Lu | D5 2150 D3 2700 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Willem van Gent Raquel Tyghe | D6 1815 D5 2295 | Won* | 1-6, 1-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Raquel Tyghe Jane Davis | D5 2245 D6 1910 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D5 2105 D8 1250 | Graeme Williams Jennifer Smith | D7 1765 D7 1510 | Lost* | 6-4,6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D5 2100 D5 2130 | Melanie Haru Jennifer Smith | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Won | 6-7,6-1,10-5 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Walker | D5 2100 D7 1510 | Jo Catley Nell Nutsford | D4 2405 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Manning | D5 2110 D6 1825 | Andrei Chevenkov Teri Arundel | D6 2025 D7 1655 | Lost* | 6/4 6/3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D5 2105 D5 2115 | Teri Arundel Debbie Bloodworth | D7 1655 D7 1610 | Won | 2/6 6/4 10/5 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D5 2100 D6 1815 | Steven Zhou Coco Wangmin | D7 1685 D7 1710 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D5 2100 D5 2225 | Nicole Wu Coco Wangmin | D5 2100 D7 1660 | Lost* | 1-6, 1-6 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D5 2100 D6 1810 | Willem van Gent Raquel Tyghe | D6 1860 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D5 2110 D5 2270 | Raquel Tyghe Kelly Hong | D5 2175 D7 1560 | Lost* | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
04 Aug 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Monkhouse | D5 2105 D6 1850 | Steven Zhou Coco Wangmin | D7 1675 D7 1660 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 |
04 Aug 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 2100 D5 2245 | Rachel Hwang Coco Wangmin | D5 2105 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1, 3-6, 2-10 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Alexander Borodin Isabella Pejcic | D6 2045 D5 2200 | Lost* | 7-5 6-0 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D5 2100 D5 2320 | Savannah Bakker Isabella Pejcic | D9 0950 D5 2150 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D5 2115 D6 1810 | William Davis Natalie Endley | D8 1400 D4 2410 | Lost* | 2-6, 2-6 |
14 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D5 2115 D7 1690 | Azusa Barraclough Natalie Endley | D6 1970 D4 2405 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D5 2110 D6 1930 | Bruce Shepherd Sue Wright | D7 1550 D6 2035 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D5 2100 D6 1990 | Sue Wright Steph Hay | D6 2035 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Manning | D6 2040 D6 1810 | John Buckley Susanne Fisher | D6 1880 D6 1990 | Won* | 6-0, 7-5 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D6 2030 D5 2230 | Susanne Fisher Angie Hamilton | D6 1990 D6 1815 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D6 2025 D7 1510 | Shane Eyre Katie Bremner | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 2020 D8 1205 | Katie Bremner Amy Jackson | D7 1500 D9 1000 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1970 D6 1810 | Adam Clarke Pauline Jenkins | D6 1860 D5 2100 | Won* | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D6 1920 D5 2160 | Pauline Jenkins Shannon Hughes | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won* | 2-6, 4-6 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1870 D6 1810 | Andrew Park Jo Milne | D6 1965 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-6, 4-6, 5-10 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D6 1820 D5 2105 | Jo Milne Soyoung Park | D5 2110 D6 1860 | Won* | 4-6, 3-6 |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1870 D6 1855 | Bevan Wong Alison van Wyk | D7 1605 D7 1685 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D6 1860 D7 1730 | Alison van Wyk Deb Woodcock | D7 1685 D7 1500 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
17 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1810 D7 1685 | Don Matheson Margaret Marr | D6 1830 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-2, 6-7 (5-7), (10-8) |
17 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Anne Tremlett-Johnstone Margaret Marr | D7 1565 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, (10-8) |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1800 D7 1575 | Jan Smal Christine Hayward | D6 1990 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D6 1800 D6 1820 | Isabella Pejcic Christine Hayward | D7 1605 D5 2110 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Boris Bacic | D7 1740 D5 2105 | Bruce Cocking Rosie Bohling | D6 1800 D5 2160 | Won* | 6-4 4-6 8-10 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D7 1740 D6 1800 | Deb Kelly Rosie Bohling | D6 1915 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Danny Jo | D7 1690 D7 1675 | Grant Gibbs Gail Lyons | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1640 D7 1755 | Gail Lyons Toni Rewiri | D6 1830 D7 1570 | Won* | 4-6 6-0 7-6 |
16 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Mandy Walker | D7 1640 D7 1500 | Rochelle Pattinson Dolores Cleary | D5 2350 D5 2205 | Lost | 6,0,6-1 |
02 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D7 1640 D6 1865 | Atsuko Sato Makiyo Needham | D3 2830 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Erl Sutcliffe | D7 1690 D9 0950 | Chris Morgan Gill Knight | D9 0910 D8 1380 | Lost* | 6-4, 2-6,10-7 |