Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mathew Campbell
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABM1C
TP Member ID :
102723
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1730
Singles
: S6 2055
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Anzac Robinson
D10 0825
D9 1070
Elijah O'Donnell
Sid Yank
D11 0575
D10 0825
Won
6-3 6-4
11 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Anzac Robinson
D10 0820
D9 1065
Matua Cox
Ollie Fifield
D11 0385
D11 0300
Won
6-4 6-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D10 0790
D10 0720
Jerry Dolan
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D10 0835
D11 0575
Won
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D10 0760
D10 0690
Tasman Daly
Connor Edmonds
D10 0755
D10 0850
Won
6-4 7-5
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D10 0755
D10 0685
Jonty Porter
Toby Smith
D11 0465
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-1
15 Mar 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Jackson Hamilton
D10 0745
D12 0195
Hugo Buitenhek
Max Cutfield
D12 0240
D12 0190
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jackson Hamilton
D10 0765
D12 0215
Matthew Trolove
Zachariah Wu
D11 0330
D10 0620
Lost
6-3 6-0
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0760
D9 1105
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
Alexander La Hood
D11 0470
D12 0125
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Hugo Buitenhek
D10 0760
D12 0150
Ben Anderson
Rafferty McIntosh
D9 1070
D10 0895
Lost
2-6 1-6
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D10 0740
D10 0410
Jj Wada
Renette Van Heerden
D11 0370
D10 0455
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D10 0730
D11 0420
Finn Almog
Kaito Lamond
D12 0220
D11 0350
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0725
D9 1060
Mitch Thorn
Sam Porter
D11 0310
D10 0780
Won
6-2 2-6 (8)
25 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0750
D9 1085
Ben Sinclair
Jerry Dolan
D9 0900
D10 0685
Lost
4-6 5-7
08 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D10 0745
D11 0475
Finn Almog
Kaito Lamond
D12 0225
D11 0355
Won
6-4 3-6 [10-3]
07 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D10 0735
D11 0465
Misha Sanin
Caleb Thorburn
D11 0340
D11 0320
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D10 0730
D11 0460
Ben Davies
Finn Thomsson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Ryuya Higuchi
D10 0725
D12 0000
Jarred Ferguson
Henry McKay
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
05 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Ryuya Higuchi
D10 0745
D12 0000
Matthew Cairns
Haruya Higuchi
D11 0385
D12 0175
Lost
5-4(2) 4-0
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0715
D9 1075
Ben Sinclair
Samuel Sherburd
D9 0915
D10 0715
Won
5-7 6-3 10-3
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0710
D9 1040
Leon Pollyn
Ray Ma
D11 0490
D12 0080
Won
6-1 6-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0705
D9 1035
Leon Pollyn
Ray Ma
D11 0490
D12 0080
Won
6-0 6-1
26 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0705
D10 0630
Riley Breen
Alvin Na
D8 1280
D9 0910
Lost
4-1 5-3
25 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0675
D10 0600
Connor Edmonds
Noa Milburn
D10 0675
D10 0655
Won
2-4 4-0 [10-8]
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0665
D9 1020
Sam Porter
Mitch Thorn
D10 0795
D11 0325
Won
1-6 6-7 (5)
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0645
D9 0995
Samuel Sherburd
Jerry Dolan
D10 0705
D10 0670
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0640
D10 0600
Alex Caird
Mark Crosby
D12 0140
D12 0000
Won
0-4 0-4
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0630
D12 0125
Haruya Higuchi
Elsie Seeto
D12 0080
D11 0200
Won
1-4 1-4
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Rosalie Pollyn
D10 0620
D11 0220
Alice Henderson
Zack McMurtrie
D12 0000
D12 0280
Won
3-5 0-4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0615
D9 0970
Alexander La Hood
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D12 0025
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0635
D10 0745
Hamish Carroll
EeJin Tay
D10 0830
D11 0545
Lost
6-4 7-6(6)
26 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0655
D10 0765
Tasman Daly
Louis de Lautour
D10 0650
D9 0930
Lost
6-3 7-6(2)
26 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0625
D10 0735
Drew Gilbert
Sebastian Van Rooyen
D10 0605
D10 0615
Won
6-3 6-4
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Luke Melville
D10 0620
D9 0935
Hugo Barsby
Tom Rasmussen
D10 0775
D12 0000
Won
6-0, 6-2
09 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0610
D10 0705
Isaac Adam
Murphy Porter
D11 0430
D11 0340
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Oct 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0605
D10 0700
Liam Howes
Sean Scheepers
D11 0300
D12 0185
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0600
D10 0695
Mark Crosby
Frank McHarg
D12 0015
D11 0335
Won
4-2 4-0
08 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D11 0595
D10 0690
Alex Caird
Levi Wu
D12 0145
D12 0065
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 599
29 Sep 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0580
D11 0485
Jake Karathra
George Kotepong
D11 0310
D11 0445
Won*
4-1 4-0
29 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0575
D11 0480
Kalo Ashton
Samuel Gaffaney
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
28 Sep 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0570
D11 0475
Henry Hodgson
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0150
D12 0000
Won
4-1 5-3
18 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Mac Bulman
D11 0560
D9 0905
Hamish Carroll
EeJin Tay
D10 0820
D11 0545
Won
7-5 6-1
17 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Mac Bulman
D11 0555
D9 0900
Michael Bredenhann
Lester Lai
D11 0420
D11 0380
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Mac Bulman
D11 0555
D9 0900
Anzac Robinson
Oliver Walker
D9 0915
D9 0910
Lost
6-4 7-5
09 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0530
D10 0695
Isaac Boomer
Jack Wheeler
D10 0605
D11 0320
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0530
D10 0695
Riley Breen
Louis de Lautour
D9 1125
D10 0839
Lost
6-0 6-4
08 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0520
D10 0685
Jonty Porter
Joel Wilson
D11 0435
D11 0385
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D11 0470
D10 0640
Bilal Ahmad
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0525
D10 0735
Won*
5-3 4-1
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D11 0470
D10 0640
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D9 1065
D11 0599
Lost
4-0 4-1
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D11 0460
D10 0630
Jake Karathra
Jack Wheeler
D11 0330
D11 0310
Won
4-2 4-1
03 Jun 2019
5
Team Event
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0410
D11 0470
Daniel Munro
Matthew Cairns
D11 0305
D11 0300
Won*
3-5 4-2 0-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy