Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Katy Brown
Association :
Southland
Club :
Winton
Player Code :
SLWTKBN
TP Member ID :
103451
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1000
Singles
: S6 1445
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D11 0255
D9 1110
Nicholas Stevens
Orla Motley
D11 0320
D10 0560
Won
2-6 6-1 [10-6]
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Kaito Lamond
D11 0260
D11 0345
Rafferty McIntosh
Zara Orr
D10 0880
D11 0295
Lost
1-6 0-6
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0265
D12 0050
Aminah Ahmad
Molly Stumbles
D10 0475
D10 0400
Lost
6-3 6-0
01 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tessa Orr
D11 0275
D12 0045
Zara Orr
Natalie Spence
D11 0285
D11 0315
Lost
5-3 4-2
08 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Orr
D11 0230
D12 0000
Anais Hall
Molly Henderson
D11 0275
D11 0275
Won
6-7(5) 6-4 [10-8]
08 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Orr
D11 0235
D12 0000
Lucia Inglis
Greta Mazey
D10 0400
D11 0300
Lost
6-3 6-0
07 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tessa Orr
D11 0245
D12 0010
Lexi Pratley
Chloe Rawlence
D11 0280
D12 0175
Lost
7-6(3) 7-6(3)
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 375
16 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jerome Tabang
D11 0325
D12 0160
Charli Holdaway
Taylor Holdaway
D12 0050
D11 0320
Won*
4-2 4-0
17 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Nia Robertson
D11 0320
D11 0325
Macey Holland
Millie Olliver
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
1-4 0-4
16 Feb 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Daniel Munro
D11 0315
D11 0345
Finley Rowe
Ranui Te Maiharoa
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-2
16 Feb 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Oliver Gill
D11 0310
D11 0325
Riley Dudson-Moko
Charlotte Munro
D12 0095
D12 0150
Won
4-2 4-2
15 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Orr
D11 0300
D12 0055
Ruby Lund
Lexi Pratley
D12 0055
D12 0299
Won
2-4 4-2 [8-6]
08 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lachlan Dixon
Neosha Grimwood
D12 0000
D11 0300
Lost*
4-1 4-0
24 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0310
D12 0025
Jerome Tabang
Carter Holdaway
D12 0060
D12 0000
Lost*
0-4 2-4
11 Nov 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Nia Robertson
D11 0300
D11 0320
Arabella Brosnahan
Isla Crawford
D12 0270
D11 0320
Won
4-0 5-4(3)
10 Nov 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Nia Robertson
D11 0300
D11 0370
Alice Porter
Alexi Sheehan
D12 0010
D12 0000
Lost*
4-1 0-4 [6-8]
10 Nov 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Nia Robertson
D11 0300
D11 0370
Aminah Ahmad
Molly Stumbles
D10 0710
D11 0300
Lost
0-4 0-4
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy