Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Madison Bishop
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Rolleston
Player Code :
CBRSMB
TP Member ID :
77706
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1000
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500
01 Aug 2015
Adjustment D7 1500
Reason: Inactivity
05 Oct 2013
1
Interclub
with
Sarndra Lee
D7 1350
D9 0840
Stella Hoeper
Morgan Hayde
D10 0425
D10 0540
Won
4-6
10 Mar 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Glenda Maxwell
Lucy Miller
Won
5 to 3
10 Mar 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Walters
Daniel Maxwell
Lucy Miller
Won
8 to 2
10 Mar 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew Dick
Ben Miller
Lucy Miller
Won
7 to 2
25 Feb 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Miller
Tania Toohey
Nicole Keen
Won
5-3
25 Feb 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Karen Urbahn
Nicole Keen
Won
9-1
25 Feb 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Erica Santy
Nicole Keen
Won
5-3
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Hazel Hore
Charlie Hann
Won
4 to 3
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Walters
Derek Hann
Charlie Hann
Won
8 to 0
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew Dick
Tony Walls
Charlie Hann
Won
6 to 3
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Nicole Keen
Karen Urbahn
Won
6 to 2
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Walters
Erica Santy
Karen Urbahn
Won
9 to 0
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew Dick
Tania Toohey
Karen Urbahn
Won
8 to 0
04 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Glenda Maxwell
Heather Phillips
Won
3 to 0
04 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Walters
Sarah Van Der Kly
Heather Phillips
Won
5 to 3
04 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew Dick
Daniel Maxwell
Heather Phillips
Won
8 to 2
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Rachel McCarthy
Cherie Miller
Won
9 to 0
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Walters
Rob McCarthy
Cherie Miller
Won
5 to 3
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew Dick
Grant Miller
Cherie Miller
Won
8 to 1
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Glenda Maxwell
Lucy Miller
Won
7 to 1
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew Dick
Ben Miller
Lucy Miller
Won
6 to 1
05 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sarah Van Der Kly
Grant McCarthy
Johnny Alsop
Won
3-2
05 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Johnny Alsop
Sue Knowles
Won
4-3
05 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amanda Trinniman
Johnny Alsop
Annie Owen
Lost
4-3
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Nicole Keen
Karen Urbahn
Won
7 to 3
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Walters
Erica Santy
Karen Urbahn
Won
8 to 0
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andrew Dick
Tania Toohey
Karen Urbahn
Won
9 to 0
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grianne Bailey
Derek Hann
Hazel Hore
Won
3/5
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grianne Bailey
CHARLIE JESSOP
Ryan Parker
Lost
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Emma Jackson
BRUCE JESSOP
CHARLIE JESSOP
Lost
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Mike Hodgenson
CHARLIE JESSOP
Won
6-4
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Emma Jackson
Leanne Phillips
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Won
3-5
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tessa Gregory
Amanda Trinniman
Sam McGee
Won
6-2
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Trent Davis
Sarah Van Der Kly
Amanda Trinniman
Won
5-2
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Sam Phillips
Amanda Trinniman
Won
7-4
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Trent Davis
Sean Spencer
Brent Lewis
Won
4-2
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grianne Bailey
Brent Lewis
Sarah Ritchie
Lost
1-5
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tessa Gregory
Brent Lewis
Graeme Turner
Lost
1-7
30 Oct 2018
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
Ben Miller
Lucy Miller
Lost
6-2
30 Oct 2018
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grianne Bailey
Lucy Miller
Glenda Maxwell
Won
2-7
30 Oct 2018
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tessa Gregory
Lucy Miller
Rupert Wright
Lost
6-1
23 Oct 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paul Lancaster
John Austen
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Lost
5-3
23 Oct 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grianne Bailey
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Jose Arthur
Won
4-1
23 Oct 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tessa Gregory
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Leanne Phillips
Lost
4-2
20 Feb 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Annabel Limbrick
Won
2-5
20 Feb 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hanz Freller
Rupert Limbrick
Won
0-7
20 Feb 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amanda Trinniman
Rupert Limbrick
Won
2-8
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Walters
Daniel Maxwell
Lucy Miller
4 to 4
12 Mar 2019
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tessa Gregory
Trish Hann
Hazel Hore
4/4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy