Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
David Corlett
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMD2C
TP Member ID :
43286
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1810
Singles
: S8 1350
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D7 1740
D8 0800
Perry Peng
Sue Clark
D8 1285
D7 1170
Lost
2-11
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1735
D5 1550
Perry Peng
Anne Irwin
D8 1285
D8 0800
Won
11-1
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1730
D7 1695
Brent Morgan
Perry Peng
D8 1225
D8 1285
Won
11-6
17 Nov 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1750
D5 1505
Richard Suckling
Margot McBain
D7 1580
D5 1520
Lost
11-7
17 Nov 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1745
D5 1500
Stephen Campen
Claire Kyle
D7 1710
D9 0715
Won
11-4
17 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1770
D5 1515
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D6 1855
D7 1075
Lost
11-9
17 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1760
D5 1505
David McLaughlin
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1585
D6 1240
Won
11-6
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1740
D6 1450
Daniel Scott
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1680
D6 1220
Won
11-8
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D7 1730
D6 1250
Daniel Scott
Natalie Gould
D7 1685
D8 0890
Won
11-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1700
D7 1680
Phil Stockbridge
Daniel Scott
D7 1580
D7 1705
Won
11-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1680
D6 1420
Andy Vernal
Sarah Robb
D8 1495
D6 1210
Won
6-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D7 1720
D9 0795
Andy Vernal
Grace Cameron
D8 1420
D12 0000
Lost
11-10
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1700
D7 1635
Andrew Radburnd
Andy Vernal
D7 1610
D8 1430
Won
7-11
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1680
D6 1375
Stephen Campen
Alison Coats
D7 1565
D6 1205
Won
11-9
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D7 1700
D9 0780
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D7 1535
D8 0965
Lost
5-11
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1670
D7 1545
Chris Hadlee
Stephen Campen
D7 1530
D7 1555
Won
11-7
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D7 1675
D9 0755
Grant Eastlake
Karen Isitt
D6 1850
D7 1090
Lost
11-6
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1685
D6 1280
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1830
D5 1520
Lost
11-9
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1705
D7 1500
Grant Eastlake
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1565
Lost
11-7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1705
07 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1705
D6 1885
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D6 2010
D5 2240
Lost
9-6
07 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D7 1700
D6 1880
Brent Morgan
Debbie Bergin
D8 1265
D7 1740
Won
9-2
01 Jul 2019
Adjustment D7 1700
Reason: Downgrade
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1805
D5 2360
Mike Thomas
Maia Hart
D7 1700
D8 1300
Won
11-2
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1800
D6 1915
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D7 1700
D9 1015
Won
11-8
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1810
D6 1800
Frank Cochrane
Mike Thomas
D7 1740
D7 1650
Lost*
8-11
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1805
D5 2295
Martin Oxley
Yumiko Baldwin
D8 1200
D6 1800
Won
11-9
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1800
D6 1900
Martin Oxley
Sue Oxley
D8 1200
D8 1210
Won
11-6
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1800
D6 1865
Hiroshi Nakano
Martin Oxley
D7 1645
D9 1100
Lost*
6-11
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1825
D5 2325
Craig Tinkler
Grazie Daly
D6 1825
D5 2299
Lost*
7-11
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1815
D6 1935
Craig Tinkler
Emily McCombie
D6 1825
D7 1515
Won
11-5
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1815
D6 1860
Rob Patterson
Craig Tinkler
D6 1970
D6 1800
Lost
4-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1810
D5 2260
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Debbie Bergin
D9 0980
D7 1625
Won
4-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1805
D6 1915
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Laura Ganescu
D9 0980
D9 1015
Won
7-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1800
D6 1845
Brent Morgan
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
D8 1210
D9 0980
Won
2-11
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1800
D5 2145
Melvin Hallegado
Elaine Fluit
D7 1550
D6 1980
Lost*
10-11
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1800
D6 1950
Melvin Hallegado
Hana Sang
D7 1500
D7 1675
Lost*
8-11
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1815
D6 1875
Matt Kepple
Melvin Hallegado
D7 1760
D8 1440
Lost*
6-11
27 Jan 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1805
D6 1935
Anton Hanham
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1575
D6 1805
Won
11-5
27 Jan 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1800
D6 1930
Terry Vuleta
Maree Fitchett
D7 1670
D7 1505
Won
11-6
27 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1830
D6 1980
Rob Patterson
Rachael Beeton
D6 1965
D7 1500
Lost*
11-9
17 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1830
D6 1830
George Carnoutsos
Richard Suckling
D5 2155
D7 1570
Lost
11-3
17 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1820
D6 1820
Bruce Eggleton
Peter McCutcheon
D7 1705
D6 1940
Won
11-7
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1810
D6 1960
Grant Eastlake
Karen Isitt
D6 1850
D7 1550
Won
11-7
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1860
D5 2155
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1800
D6 1975
Lost*
4-11
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1850
D6 1800
Grant Eastlake
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1565
Won
11-7
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Rachael Cox
D6 1850
D8 1300
Tony Clements
Vicki Campbell
D6 1850
D6 1850
Lost
4-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1900
D5 2350
Tony Clements
Celia Hutcheon
D6 1800
D5 2100
Lost*
4-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1895
D6 1825
Tony Clements
Michael Hutcheon
D6 1800
D8 1205
Won
11-8
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1890
D5 2295
Alex Martin
Abigail Brand
D5 2195
D9 0900
Won
9-11
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D6 1885
D6 1970
Alex Martin
Anna Wallace
D5 2195
D9 0900
Won
8-11
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy