| | | | | | | |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sela Corbett | D5 1610 D2 2805 | Kayoko Takuma Mary Pinfold | D4 2075 D5 1570 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bridget Judd | D5 1600 D4 2010 | Mary Pinfold Erika Whittome | D5 1575 D5 1625 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-5 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hufriya Kermani | D5 1595 D11 0220 | Rosa Dewhurst Emma Smales | D10 0400 D9 0655 | Won | 7-6 / 6-3 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Megan McKillen | D5 1520 D5 1545 | Stephanie Huxford Rita Yee | D4 1910 D4 2060 | Won | 6-1,3-6,7-10 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bridget Judd | D5 1525 D4 1985 | Ryoko Knight Stephanie Huxford | D3 2155 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-1,7-6 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sela Corbett | D5 1505 D2 2725 | Sarah Ross Sue Palubinskas | D3 2160 D4 2015 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1505 D5 1545 | Sue Palubinskas Christine Clark | D4 2010 D4 1800 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hufriya Kermani | D6 1485 D11 0200 | Sylvia Londono Ann McCoy | D9 0600 D8 0845 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bridget Judd | D6 1425 D4 1800 | Wendy Allan Beth Cowsill | D3 2165 D5 1500 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Megan McKillen | D6 1395 D6 1475 | Beth Cowsill Lena Tuisamoa | D5 1500 D5 1565 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D6 1435 D5 1530 | Peta Drayton Callie Fell | D6 1200 D8 0830 | Lost | 6-7 / 5-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Moyes | D6 1430 D5 2280 | James MacKinnon Peta Drayton | D8 1325 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2 / 6-2 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D6 1355 D6 1415 | Marama Muru Lanning Bridget Moran | D4 1800 D5 1630 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Megan McKillen | D6 1355 D6 1455 | Kate Ball Bridget Moran | D4 1910 D5 1625 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D6 1350 D9 0700 | Jasmine Gulanes Grace Liu | D10 0400 D7 1045 | Won | 1-6 / 3-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nikki Joyce | D6 1320 D3 2110 | Jeannette Tracy Kirsten Tighe | D4 1905 D5 1600 | Won | 3-6 / 3-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Moyes | D6 1300 D5 2300 | Michael Chen Jeannette Tracy | D8 1355 D4 1915 | Won | 7-6 / 3-6 / 7-10 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Erin Moir | D6 1280 D9 0630 | Natasha Griffin Chloe Dove | D7 1065 D10 0515 | Won | 6-0 / 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1885 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lily Chen | D6 1835 D5 2100 | Susan Thomas Kirsty Russell | D5 2100 D6 1850 | Won* | 6-7/6-2/10-7 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Naylor | D6 1885 D6 1855 | Mark North Kirsty Russell | D8 1405 D6 1800 | Lost* | 3-6/3-6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rohan Adarkar | D6 1885 D8 1200 | Peter Simmons Abby Ross | D5 2130 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D6 1885 D6 2059 | Gwen Wong Abby Ross | D3 2720 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Lily Chen | D6 1935 D5 2105 | Annabelle Loutit Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D9 1110 D9 0900 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
05 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Lily Chen | D6 1930 D5 2100 | Liz Fraser Xinhua Wang | D8 1230 D8 1315 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Apr 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Brent Gilpin | D6 1980 D7 1515 | Marco Budiono Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1500 D10 0849 | Lost* | 4-6 6-1 10-5 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Adrian Teh | D6 1955 D5 2160 | Stephen Woodroffe Jillyan Lukan | D7 1500 D4 2400 | Won | 6-1/6-1 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jane Markus |
| Jeanette Bell Jillyan Lukan |
| Won | Default |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Adrian Teh | D6 1905 D6 2020 | Chrissie Cobb David White | D4 2595 D8 1385 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 9-11 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jane Markus | D6 1905 D4 2585 | Chrissie Cobb Tracey O'Connor | D4 2590 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ravi de Saram | D6 1905 D5 2120 | Grant Waller Amanda Pope | D3 2700 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Neena Ullal | D6 1905 D9 1100 | Diana loussouarn Susan Thomas | D4 2405 D6 1920 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Ravi de Saram | D6 1855 D5 2120 | Roger Westbrooke Andrea Pakenham | D6 1995 D5 2290 | Won* | 6-2/6-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Neena Ullal | D6 1855 D9 1100 | Lisa James Andrea Pakenham | D4 2520 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-2/7-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Butler |
| Mike Turner Mhairi Porteous |
| Lost | Default |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Mary Anne Thompson | D6 1855 D6 1900 | Annette Nichols Mhairi Porteous | D6 2005 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Naylor | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Rhys Andrews Frances Bostock | D9 1025 D7 1714 | Won | 6-3/6-3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mary Anne Thompson | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Tracey Walmsley Frances Bostock | D5 2239 D7 1764 | Won* | 6-2/6-1 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Mary Anne Thompson | D6 1850 D6 1800 | Tina Stanimiroff Lin Ma | D6 1800 D8 1265 | Lost* | 7-6 / 7-6 |
19 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Michaela White | D6 1800 D5 2200 | Kay Stark Sally Grennell | D4 2400 D4 2455 | Won* | 6/2, 6/3 |
19 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D7 1730 D2 3449 | Wendy Allan Kay Stark | D3 2710 D4 2415 | Won* | 6/2, 6/1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1725 D10 0705 | Emmeline Duncan Rosa Dewhurst | D10 0750 D10 0700 | Won | 6-2 / 6-4 / 10-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Muse Tongthamchart | D7 1725 D9 0900 | Mary Gardiner Janet Robertson | D7 1540 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D7 1675 D4 2400 | Andrea Pakenham Gail Johnson | D5 2145 D4 2415 | Won* | 2-6 5-7 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with John Joyce | D7 1675 D5 2105 | Brett Pakenham Andrea Pakenham | D5 2165 D5 2140 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-5 |
05 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Michaela White | D7 1625 D5 2150 | Lorena Ennor Susana Dutt | D4 2400 D4 2515 | Won* | 6/1 6/4 |
05 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D7 1575 D2 3390 | Barbara Blomfield Lorena Ennor | D3 2725 D4 2400 | Won* | 6/2 7/5 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Vicky Tai | D7 1575 D9 1100 | Angela Purdie Susana Dutt | D9 1045 D4 2560 | Lost | 6-2 / 6-0 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Dickson Fung | D7 1575 D9 1115 | Paul Wood Sharon Orr | D6 1915 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D7 1575 D4 2410 | Linda Brown Sheree Clarke | D3 2880 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2,6-7,10-8 |
19 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D7 1525 D2 3325 | Juliet Hislop Twiggy Tolken | D3 2715 D5 2225 | Won* | 7-6, 4-6, 10-8 |