| | | | | | | |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2265 D6 1850 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2125 D4 2465 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 14-12 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2275 D6 1860 | Richard Cox Tremaine Hughes | D5 2175 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-3 |
10 Nov 2019 | QF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D5 2305 D3 2720 | Paul Clamor Andre Holderbaun | D5 2380 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Nov 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Craig McFall | D5 2300 D3 2715 | Tim McMahon Max Richardson | D7 1710 D9 1110 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Craig McCullough | D5 2255 D7 1710 | Ryan Vergottini Tony Spurdle | D6 1870 D4 2400 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
29 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2195 D6 1800 | Yosuke Hayashi Josh Howling | D5 2345 D5 2190 | Won | 3-6/6-1/6-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2195 |
17 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2245 D6 1860 | Jacob Warren Dean Farquhar | D7 1715 D6 1905 | Lost* | 7-6 7-5 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paula Izzard | D5 2195 D7 1500 | Mark Cross Miriama Seitz | D8 1360 D3 2710 | Won* | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2190 D5 2145 | Anthony Laus Mark Cross | D6 1990 D8 1360 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D5 2190 D4 2664 | Peter Stokes Jacqui Anderson | D3 2885 D2 3340 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D5 2190 D6 1860 | Peter Stokes Douglas Anderson | D3 2880 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2190 D3 2730 | Tim Sheldon Ryoko Knight | D3 2765 D4 2664 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D5 2190 D6 1800 | Tim Sheldon Matt Jones | D3 2760 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2, 6-7, 10/6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2185 D5 2115 | Len Brennan Bobby Singh | D5 2100 D7 1624 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2180 D5 2110 | Trevor Rooderkerk Alex Campbell | D7 1760 D7 1740 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Greer Williams | D5 2180 D6 1805 | Myles Perry Victoria Letele | D4 2625 D3 2905 | Lost | 6/4 6/0 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Aaron Hansen | D5 2180 D4 2570 | Andrew Allan Myles Perry | D2 3200 D4 2620 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2155 D3 2750 | Stephen Parkinson Diana loussouarn | D4 2410 D4 2405 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/7 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Dinesh Naik Graeme Fraser | D4 2490 D6 1835 | Won* | 6/1 7/6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2100 D5 2135 | Cameron Mackie Zachary Lerner | D7 1665 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jan 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D5 2130 D3 2700 | Kerry Friend Julie Taylor | D10 0700 D9 1065 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D5 2130 D3 2700 | Peter Youn Atsuko Sato | D4 2460 D2 3025 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 11-9 |
18 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D5 2180 D8 1305 | Clinton Fretwell Tremaine Hughes | D7 1510 D6 1925 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 8-10 |
04 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Phil Ellison | D5 2175 D6 1915 | Vladimir Brkovic Rohan Cameron | D6 1885 D9 0950 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D5 2225 D8 1290 | Young Kim Hans Yoo | D8 1425 D6 1850 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Nov 2018 | C-Final | Tournament with Katie Griffith | D5 2220 D4 2629 | Eon Lai Reuben Araroa | D10 0710 D8 1410 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Nov 2018 | C-SF | Tournament with Katie Griffith | D5 2215 D4 2624 | Greer Williams Tim McMahon | D6 1805 D7 1710 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Nov 2018 | C-QF | Tournament with Katie Griffith | D5 2210 D4 2619 | Maddie Aitken Sam Prebble | D10 0700 D10 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Katie Griffith | D5 2260 D4 2669 | Louise Tanner Aaron Hansen | D5 2285 D4 2470 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D5 2260 D4 2680 | Philip Buys Mark Millar | D4 2505 D3 2885 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 [10-5] |
18 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Craig McFall | D5 2255 D4 2675 | Ryan Castle Rob Robertson | D7 1510 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2205 D4 2645 | Kevin Smith Barbara Blomfield | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Won* | 6/2 6/4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tim McMahon | D5 2155 D7 1600 | Paul Shearer Kevin Smith | D6 1855 D5 2100 | Won* | 6/7 6/1 10/3 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D5 2205 D8 1320 | Ryan Vergottini Antonio Escobar-Flaunty | D7 1500 D8 1395 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2205 D5 2180 | Philip O'Neill Stephen Pascoe | D4 2400 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-4/7-5 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2205 D5 2160 | Grant Waller Graeme Swords | D3 2715 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
09 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Phil Ellison | D5 2200 D6 1810 | Keith Miller Ian Duff | D6 1895 D8 1305 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Craig McFall | D5 2195 D4 2550 | Tama Payne Padgett Johnson | D6 2000 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
25 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Phil Ellison | D5 2185 D6 1800 | Kaden Sutton Russell Moore | D5 2100 D7 1690 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-5 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2185 D4 2615 | Scott McBreen Nicole Campbell | D4 2485 D2 3419 | Lost | 6/1, 6/3 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Doug Hayr | D5 2185 D4 2450 | Aneil Achari Scott McBreen | D3 2800 D4 2480 | Lost | 6/1, 6/3 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Castle | D5 2235 D7 1560 | Craig Page Andrew Bethell | D6 2000 D7 1700 | Lost* | 2-6 4-6 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D5 2235 D7 1550 | Geoff Beech David Gillan | D4 2699 D5 2150 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D5 2235 D3 2815 | Geoff Beech Annie Fraser | D4 2699 D3 2700 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D5 2225 D3 2805 | Edward Hughes Ryoko Knight | D5 2100 D4 2609 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tim McMahon | D5 2175 D8 1430 | Edward Hughes Paul Lange | D5 2125 D6 1800 | Won* | 4/6 6/4 10/7 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tim McMahon | D5 2170 D8 1425 | John Kelly Nathan MacDonald | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Eliza Clamor | D5 2160 D4 2475 | Miyuki McEwen Marko Stoyanof | D3 2700 D7 1565 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tim McMahon | D5 2150 D8 1365 | Marko Stoyanof Scott Birley | D7 1565 D7 1500 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2100 D4 2505 | Alan Matheson Jeanette Bell | D5 2185 D3 2949 | Won* | 6/4, 6/3 |