| | | | | | | |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Kenna | D3 2195 D4 1995 | Amanda Hopkins Carolyn Gordon | D2 2405 D3 2285 | Won | 6 1, 6 3 |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2180 D3 2315 | Karen Purdie Carolyn Gordon | D4 1925 D3 2295 | Won | 3 6,7 5, 11 9 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D3 2220 D4 2655 | Adrienne Croad Valentin Reutter | D2 2420 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 10-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Tania Young | D3 2200 D4 1975 | Adrienne Croad Jennifer Smith | D2 2440 D5 1570 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2195 D3 2170 | Aimee Rothwell Emma Cadman | D7 1045 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Kenna | D3 2155 D4 1955 | Maria Morrison Lucia Loy | D2 2650 D3 2375 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gillian Robertson | D3 2155 D3 2145 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 2645 D3 2345 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D3 2150 D5 1785 | Jacqui Ogg Janet Rea | D5 1510 D5 1780 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D3 2145 D5 1780 | Kirsty Gover Sandra Choi | D5 1725 D6 1380 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gillian Robertson | D3 2130 D3 2130 | Angela Nixon Janet Horrell | D3 2185 D5 1695 | Won | 6 2, 6 2 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2150 D3 2320 | Angela Nixon Sue Palubinskas | D3 2165 D3 2120 | Lost | 2 6, 6 4, 10 8 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D3 2145 D4 2645 | Linda Brownbridge Lee Schwalger | D3 2265 D7 1685 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D3 2170 D4 1905 | Linda Brownbridge Stacey Hughes | D3 2220 D5 1595 | Lost | 6/4 6/0 |
26 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sheila George | D3 2165 D5 1560 | Angelina Pan Chelsea Swan | D10 0425 D7 1095 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Kenna | D3 2155 D4 1945 | Donna Brooks Joanne Rae | D4 1800 D5 1760 | Won | 6 2, 4 6, 10 6 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gillian Robertson | D3 2150 D3 2160 | Donna Brooks Louise Kane | D4 1800 D5 1660 | Won | 6 2, 6 1 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D3 2145 D5 1775 | Vicky Wahren Steph Hay | D6 1220 D7 1140 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D3 2140 D5 1770 | Deidre Murray Rico Sugiyama | D7 1140 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D3 2135 D5 2255 | Melanie Haru Hayden Dawson | D5 1660 D6 2000 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D3 2175 D4 1835 | Melanie Haru Shirley Kurylo | D5 1585 D5 1555 | Lost | 6/4 7/6 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ania Scott | D3 2155 D4 1985 | Ryoko Knight Stephanie Huxford | D3 2120 D4 1955 | Won | 2 6, 6 2, 10 2 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2150 D3 2335 | Ryoko Knight Robin Bell | D3 2120 D5 1730 | Won | 2 6, 7 6, 12 10 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D3 2120 D5 1740 | Lee Colson Shannon Hughes | D4 1845 D4 2090 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D3 2160 D5 1780 | Stacey Hughes Sue Evans | D6 1490 D4 1835 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,10-7 |
29 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2155 D3 2165 | Melanie Haru Makenzie Alexander | D5 1570 D8 0900 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D3 2175 D5 2270 | Jo Catley Robert Blair | D4 1920 D5 2340 | Lost | 6/7 6/4 10/3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D3 2200 D3 2170 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2220 D4 1895 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rachel Aitchison | D3 2170 D4 1830 | Megan Burrows Denise Smith | D2 2405 D3 2190 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Terri-Ann Scorer | D3 2140 D3 2185 | Megan Burrows Vicki Ashley | D2 2435 D2 2400 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison |
| Anne Douwes Sarah Platts-Mills |
| Lost | Default |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2165 D3 2190 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2235 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-3 4-3 injured |
20 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2160 D3 2185 | Lucy Macnaught Louise Wigram | D8 0870 D8 0810 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gillian Robertson | D3 2170 D3 2155 | Rumi Wilson Michaela White | D2 2550 D4 2030 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-6 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Kenna | D3 2175 D4 1990 | Rumi Wilson Susie Strachan | D2 2540 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-7 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D3 2155 D4 2645 | Lisa Blackhurst Andrew Blackhurst | D3 2100 D4 2580 | Won | 3/6 7/6 10/8 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D3 2145 D3 2225 | Lisa Blackhurst Soo Min Yang | D3 2100 D5 1720 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gillian Robertson | D3 2145 D3 2175 | Angela Holtom Juliet Hislop | D2 2810 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Kenna | D3 2145 D4 1915 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2805 D3 2305 | Lost | 7-5, 6-0 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Gillian Robertson | D3 2145 D3 2100 | Julia Sim Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2910 D2 2675 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2145 D3 2300 | Julia Sim Fiona Macleod | D2 2905 D2 2800 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D3 2140 D4 2635 | Trina Landry Oliver McDermott | D7 1060 D5 2275 | Won | 4/6 6/3 10/6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D3 2135 D3 2175 | Jo Dunne Trina Landry | D6 1405 D7 1060 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gillian Robertson | D3 2140 D3 2105 | Janine Nola Louise Mitchelson | D2 2670 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kaye Moxon | D3 2150 D3 2320 | Janine Nola Michelle Wheadon | D2 2655 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D3 2140 D5 2280 | Sheila George Paul Sneyd | D5 1525 D4 2465 | Won | 2/6 7/6 10/3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D3 2110 D5 1700 | Sheila George Trish Craven | D5 1545 D3 2200 | Won | 4/6 6/4 10/5 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2105 D3 2160 | Ann Davidson Pauline Willmott | D4 2070 D5 1500 | Won | 2-6,6-3,10-5 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2100 D3 2155 | Georgia Fisher Rebecca Goddard | D7 1095 D8 0955 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
09 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Katie Gover | D3 2100 D9 0640 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2145 D4 1835 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2700 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2750 D4 2615 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D4 2475 D3 2700 | Lost* | 7-6 7-5 |