Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Matthew Browning
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Takapuna
Player Code :
NHTPM1B
TP Member ID :
58138
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3255
Doubles
: D2 3090
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Dec 2019
R5
Tournament
S3 2750
William Schneideman
S2 3210
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Dec 2019
R5
Tournament
S3 2730
Thomas Dai
S3 2755
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2730
Patrick Joss
S2 3185
Lost
6-3 6-1
05 Dec 2019
R2
Tournament
S3 2720
Nont Prachuabmoh
S4 2505
Won
6-2 6-2
05 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
S3 2715
Sebastian Price
S5 2100
Won
6-0 6-2
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S3 2700
Charles Pan
S4 2535
Won
6-2 6-1
23 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
S3 2700
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S4 2635
Lost
2-6 6-2 10-6
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S3 2710
Daniel Hammond
S3 2835
Lost
6-3 6-4
02 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S3 2715
Matavao Fanguna
S2 3010
Lost
2/6 3/6
28 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2720
Hyeok Min
S3 2935
Lost
6-3 6-2
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2700
Thomas Dai
S3 2730
Won
6-2 6-4
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S3 2700
Daniel Persson
S3 2915
Lost
6-3 6-1
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S3 2700
Jenner Johnson
S3 2700
Lost
7-5 6-3
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S3 2705
Hyeok Min
S3 2980
Lost
6-1 6-1
12 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
S3 2700
Samuel Sandahl-Taboul
S5 2200
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Oct 2019
R2
Tournament
S3 2710
Josh Cameron
S3 2745
Lost
7-5 2-6 [10-4]
29 Sep 2019
R1
Tournament
S3 2735
Henri Lyons
S4 2540
Lost
6-4 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S3 2735
28 Sep 2019
3
Interclub
S3 2725
Wayne Molloy
S4 2699
Won
7-5 6-4
07 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S3 2725
James McPherson
S3 2974
Lost
2-6 2-6
31 Aug 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2725
Max Allais
S3 2835
Lost
7-6(2) 6-3
30 Aug 2019
R2
Tournament
S3 2720
Rohan Cameron
S6 1975
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Aug 2019
C-QF
Tournament
Blake Gallagher
Lost
Default
16 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2720
Daniel Persson
S3 2845
Lost
6-2 6-4
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2710
Blake Gallagher
S4 2695
Won
6-2 6-3
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2700
Nont Prachuabmoh
S4 2480
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2700
Thomas Dai
S3 2820
Lost
6-4 1-6 7-6(6)
15 Jul 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2699
Jenner Johnson
S3 2710
Won*
6-0 7-5
10 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 2674
Blake Gallagher
S4 2685
Won*
6-2 6-0
10 Jul 2019
RR5
Tournament
S4 2669
Nicholas Curin
S6 2000
Won
6-2 6-2
09 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2659
Stanley Long
S5 2255
Won
7-5 6-2
09 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S4 2654
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
S6 1865
Won
6-1 6-0
08 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
S4 2649
Kaleb Stevens
S7 1565
Won
6-3 6-3
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2699
Albert Rocard
S4 2615
Lost*
5-7 6-3 10-8
05 Jul 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 2699
Jedric Garcia
S5 2285
Won
6-3 6-1
06 Apr 2019
10
Interclub
S4 2699
Luke Searle
S6 1810
Won
6-1 6-4
03 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2699
Max Dickey
S3 2999
Lost
6-0 6-2
03 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2654
Arjun Shah
S4 2460
Won*
6-2 6-3
02 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2649
Jacob Kruger
S9 1035
Won
9-0
30 Mar 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 2699
Duncan Mccall
S4 2580
Lost*
4-6 6-4 6-2
28 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2699
Max Dickey
S3 2999
Lost
4-6 6-2 [6-1]
27 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2699
Adrian Rosioru
S5 2239
Won
6-4 6-4
25 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2699
Edward Parkes
S6 1855
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S4 2699
Henri Lyons
S4 2699
Won*
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S4 2699
Adrian Rosioru
S5 2289
Won
6-4 6-3
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S4 2699
Hyeok Min
S3 2845
Lost
6-0 6-1
17 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S4 2690
Angus Walkinshaw
S5 2110
Won
6-4 6-2
15 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S4 2690
Daniel Hammond
S3 2930
Lost
6-3 6-3
12 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S4 2690
Alex Hamilton
S2 3055
Lost
6-3 6-2
02 Mar 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 2690
James McPherson
S3 2750
Lost
6-1 6-0
24 Feb 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2690
Daniel Brown
S2 3499
Lost
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy