Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Polly Fisher
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Papamoa
Player Code :
WBPMPF
TP Member ID :
105152
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0475
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Pam Thompson
D10 0475
D11 0245
Sue McGrath
Judy Fleming
D7 1020
D10 0400
Lost
9-4
28 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Gail Singleton
D10 0475
D11 0315
Sue McGrath
Linley Cox
D7 1015
D9 0640
Lost
9-4
28 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sinee Morgan
D10 0400
D10 0410
Sue McGrath
Wilma Veysey
D7 1055
D9 0685
Won
9-6
25 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Pam Thompson
D10 0400
D11 0200
Leanne Hopkins
Joanne Stern
D6 1295
D10 0525
Lost
25 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Kate Johnston
D10 0400
D10 0420
Leanne Hopkins
Kelly Ogle
D6 1290
D10 0490
Lost
25 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Gail Singleton
D10 0400
D11 0320
Leanne Hopkins
Alison John
D6 1285
D7 1030
Lost
11 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gail Singleton
D10 0400
D11 0340
Mariska van Heerden
Maryanne Morris
D10 0485
D10 0400
Lost
9-5
11 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kate Johnston
D10 0400
D10 0430
Mariska van Heerden
Jackie Kelly
D10 0455
D10 0420
Lost
9-4
11 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lilian Gargiulio
D11 0370
D9 0685
Karynn Baird
Mariska van Heerden
D10 0430
D10 0475
Won
9-4
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Gail Singleton
D11 0375
D11 0295
Di Ingham
Marge Mackay
D10 0565
D10 0570
Lost
9-6
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kate Johnston
D11 0385
D10 0400
Di Ingham
Raewyn Thorpe
D10 0545
D10 0575
Lost
9-8
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Lilian Gargiulio
D11 0365
D9 0710
Lynne Mack
Di Ingham
D11 0295
D10 0555
Won
9-6
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gail Singleton
D11 0305
D11 0270
Sue Ross
Sarah Strong
D10 0525
D10 0465
Won
9-7
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kate Johnston
D11 0325
D10 0445
Sue Ross
Mayana Wilson
D10 0495
D10 0400
Lost
9-5
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lilian Gargiulio
D11 0345
D9 0770
Gina Desson
Sue Ross
D10 0535
D10 0465
Lost
9-5
07 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gail Singleton
D11 0355
D11 0270
Pauline Lambess
Linley Cox
D9 0610
D10 0410
Lost
9-5
07 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kate Johnston
D11 0295
D11 0310
Pauline Lambess
Jackie Pahl
D9 0640
D10 0400
Won
9-5
07 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Lilian Gargiulio
D11 0295
D9 0730
Sue McGrath
Pauline Lambess
D7 1075
D9 0635
Lost
9-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 450
26 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Sylvia Edmunds
D11 0400
D10 0600
Di Ingham
Annemarie Bailey
D10 0750
D10 0655
Won*
9-7
26 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lilian Gargiulio
D11 0350
D9 1100
Rosemary Skerton
Annemarie Bailey
D9 0910
D10 0705
Won*
9-4
26 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Ann Goldsbury
D11 0300
D10 0650
Annemarie Bailey
Barbara Wood
D10 0755
D10 0650
Won*
9-8
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ann Goldsbury
D11 0300
D10 0650
Sue Baker
Sharon Parker
D10 0899
D9 0990
Lost
9-6
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kate Johnston
D11 0300
D11 0350
Sue Baker
Donna Cox
D10 0899
D9 0900
Lost
9-6
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Sylvia Edmunds
D11 0300
D11 0450
Rae Earnshaw
Sue Baker
D9 1070
D10 0899
Lost
9-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy