Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Belinda Jane
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Pukerua Bay
Player Code :
KMPBB1J
TP Member ID :
30678
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2145
Singles
: S7 1125
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Dec 2019
5
Team Event
with
Gavin Hughes
D3 2140
D5 2175
Paul Barnett
Christine Barnett
D6 1935
D7 1040
Won
9-0
01 Dec 2019
5
Team Event
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2135
D5 2170
Jeff Guppy
Christine Barnett
D7 1665
D7 1040
Won
9-8
01 Dec 2019
5
Team Event
with
Andrea Noble
D3 2130
D4 1830
Janine Frost
Christine Barnett
D9 0610
D7 1040
Won
9-0
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D3 2125
D5 1630
Philippa Grimes
Emma Joss
D8 0815
D10 0400
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ronnie Beattie
D3 2120
D9 0670
Morwen Thomas
Kim McKenzie
D6 1310
D9 0745
Won
6-4 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D3 2115
D5 1625
Nicola Bowden
Alissha Canning
D10 0465
D10 0460
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Gavin Hughes
D3 2135
D5 2140
Simon Osborne
Vicki Wutzler
D4 2405
D4 1990
Lost
5-9
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2130
D5 2125
Mark Hurly
Vicki Wutzler
D7 1605
D4 1990
Won
9-8(6)
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Andrea Noble
D3 2140
D4 1815
Tania Martin
Vicki Wutzler
D3 2355
D4 1975
Lost
4-9
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D3 2135
D5 1715
Taylor Robinson
Jane Stafford
D9 0635
D7 1130
Won
1-6 3-6
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Wayne Thompson
Andrew Tait
Robyn Mainwaring
Won
Default
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Brian Goodwin
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
Won
Default
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Andrea Noble
D3 2130
D4 1800
Robyn Mainwaring
Cathie McCallum
D6 1245
D8 0865
Won
7 - 2 ret
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Polly Baker
D3 2125
D8 0910
Sorita Pho
Riana Pho
D9 0715
D7 1010
Won
6-3 7-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2730
31 Aug 2019
RR7
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2725
D4 2505
Kirsty Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D6 1800
D4 2430
Won
7-2
31 Aug 2019
RR6
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2720
D4 2500
Helena Goodin
Estelle Marshall
D7 1610
D3 2830
Won
7-2
31 Aug 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2715
D4 2495
Linda Bain
Jan Milne
D5 2220
D6 1950
Won
7-0
31 Aug 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2710
D4 2490
Donna Campbell
Audrey Daly
D7 1610
D5 2100
Won
7-4
31 Aug 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2710
D4 2490
Tania Martin
Margaret Young
D3 2780
D4 2629
Lost
7-5
31 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2705
D4 2485
Deb Mickell
Kathryn Young
D5 2105
D4 2480
Won
7-0
31 Aug 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2755
D4 2535
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D6 2099
D4 2400
Lost*
7-5
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D3 2750
D6 1850
Russell Thomas
Kathryn Young
D7 1500
D4 2400
Won
9-8 [7-0]
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D3 2700
D6 2004
Craig Eves
Kathryn Young
D5 2240
D4 2400
Won*
9-7
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D4 2635
D6 1950
Kathryn Young
Deb Mickell
D4 2405
D5 2100
Won*
9-8 [7-2]
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2585
D6 2079
Aiyaz Khan
Jenny Stove
D5 2100
D4 2400
Won*
9-4
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D4 2535
D6 1954
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2105
D4 2400
Won*
9-8
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D4 2485
D6 1800
Jenny Stove
Lyn McAnulty
D4 2400
D5 2100
Won*
9-1
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D4 2480
D6 1800
Brodie Hewlett
Sheree Willman
D8 1395
D5 2325
Won
9-8
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D4 2475
D6 1999
Ben Stiles
Sheree Willman
D7 1700
D5 2325
Won
9-8
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D4 2465
D6 1850
Sheree Willman
Meiko Nishimura
D5 2325
D6 1850
Won
9-1
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D4 2460
D6 1870
Giacomo Giorli
Marcia Rew
D8 1205
D4 2400
Won
9 6
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Gavin Hughes
D4 2450
D6 1964
Richard Xu
Marcia Rew
D7 1550
D4 2400
Won
9 3
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D4 2400
D6 1800
Marcia Rew
Karen Rigby
D4 2400
D5 2295
Won*
9 1
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D5 2399
D5 2355
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2320
D3 2730
Won*
4-9
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 2399
D4 2635
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D5 2394
D3 2720
Lost
9-7
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lynette Bradnam
D5 2399
D8 1300
Donna Low
Janet Taylor
D3 2710
D9 1050
Lost
9-1
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Polly Baker
D5 2399
D8 1305
Sorita Pho
Juliet Enright
D9 1075
D10 0750
Won
6 1 6 2
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D5 2399
D5 2275
Mike King
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2265
D6 1910
Won
9-3
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D5 2399
D6 1915
Barry Teale
Lyn McAnulty
D6 1900
D6 1910
Won
9-4
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2399
D2 3025
Jenny Stove
Lyn McAnulty
D4 2430
D6 1910
Won
9-5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Collins
D5 2399
D5 2305
Madison Goldsworthy
Simone Kerr
D7 1505
D7 1530
Won
6 1 6 2
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Polly Baker
D5 2399
D8 1300
Tricia Will
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1820
D5 2160
Won*
6-1 2-6 7-6 (10-8)
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D5 2395
D5 2150
Rob Clarke
Bernice Bolland
D6 1870
D4 2400
Won
9-7
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 2345
D4 2400
Peter Garrod
Bernice Bolland
D5 2255
D4 2400
Won*
9-5
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2295
D11 0450
Bernice Bolland
Ann Wilson
D4 2415
D4 2405
Won*
9-6
17 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2345
D4 2440
Joelene Feneon
Vangi Weil
D3 2970
D6 1905
Lost*
11-3
17 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2335
D4 2430
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D4 2415
D6 1875
Won
11-7
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 2285
D4 2410
Alistair McDougall
Ruth Carruthers
D4 2610
D5 2180
Won*
7 9
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Murray Patterson
D5 2335
D5 2100
Gavin Hughes
Ruth Carruthers
D6 1970
D5 2130
Lost*
9 6
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2325
D4 2555
Sandra Glennie
Ruth Carruthers
D5 2105
D5 2130
Won
1 9
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy