Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Eunju Jung
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMEJ
TP Member ID :
36835
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2030
Singles
: S6 1230
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Rachael Cox
D5 1560
D8 0860
Mikaila Smith
Emma Mason
D5 1625
D9 0690
Lost
6-3 6-0
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1555
D7 1680
Brent Morgan
Anne Irwin
D8 1255
D8 0800
Won
11-4
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 1550
D7 1735
Perry Peng
Anne Irwin
D8 1285
D8 0800
Won
11-1
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D5 1530
D8 0800
Anne Irwin
Sue Clark
D8 0810
D7 1150
Won
11-7
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Hyeong Lee
D5 1510
D10 0815
Chris Burt
Juliette Dawson
D8 1400
D9 0705
Won
11-3
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1505
D7 1730
Marcus Stufkens
Juliette Dawson
D8 1405
D9 0705
Won
11-7
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D5 1500
D9 0760
Juliette Dawson
Emma Rose Lind
D9 0705
D10 0400
Won
11-2
17 Nov 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
David Corlett
D5 1505
D7 1750
Richard Suckling
Margot McBain
D7 1580
D5 1520
Lost
11-7
17 Nov 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
David Corlett
D5 1500
D7 1745
Stephen Campen
Claire Kyle
D7 1710
D9 0715
Won
11-4
17 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
David Corlett
D5 1515
D7 1770
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D6 1855
D7 1075
Lost
11-9
17 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
David Corlett
D5 1505
D7 1760
David McLaughlin
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1585
D6 1240
Won
11-6
16 Nov 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D5 1500
D5 1560
Ann Moyle
Karen Tait
D7 1035
D7 1075
Won
11-7
16 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D5 1500
D5 1560
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1800
D4 2090
Lost
11-9
16 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1470
D5 1530
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 1715
D6 1360
Won
2-2 Ret.
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1450
D7 1740
Daniel Scott
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1680
D6 1220
Won
11-8
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D6 1430
D7 1710
Phil Stockbridge
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1560
D6 1230
Won
11-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1470
D6 1290
Adrienne Edwards
Natalie Gould
D7 1155
D8 0815
Lost
10-11
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mel Williams
D6 1440
D7 1175
Ritzy Gillespie
Tatum Falck
D4 1825
D8 0885
Won
6/4 1/6 10/8
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1420
D7 1680
Andy Vernal
Sarah Robb
D8 1495
D6 1210
Won
6-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D6 1400
D7 1655
Andrew Radburnd
Sarah Robb
D7 1600
D6 1220
Won
2-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D6 1395
D9 0790
Sarah Robb
Grace Cameron
D6 1220
D12 0000
Won
4-11
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1375
D7 1680
Stephen Campen
Alison Coats
D7 1565
D6 1205
Won
11-9
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D6 1345
D7 1575
Chris Hadlee
Alison Coats
D7 1510
D6 1225
Won
11-5
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D6 1315
D9 0750
Alison Coats
Caroline Harrington
D6 1245
D8 0985
Won
11-5
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D6 1270
D7 1500
Dennis Frost
Margot McBain
D7 1605
D5 1540
Won
5-11
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1280
D7 1685
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1830
D5 1520
Lost
11-9
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D6 1285
D9 0765
Margot McBain
Karen Isitt
D5 1510
D7 1070
Lost
11-6
06 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mel Williams
D6 1280
D7 1080
Charli Watts
Megan Green
D8 0800
D10 0500
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1885
07 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
David Corlett
D6 1885
D7 1705
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D6 2010
D5 2240
Lost
9-6
07 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
David Corlett
D6 1880
D7 1700
Brent Morgan
Debbie Bergin
D8 1265
D7 1740
Won
9-2
06 Jul 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1830
D5 2100
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 2230
D6 1970
Won*
9-7
06 Jul 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1880
D5 2100
Kate Dodd
Rose Gardiner
D8 1350
D5 2300
Lost*
9-5
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1880
D5 2100
Yumiko Baldwin
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 1860
D4 2400
Lost
9-7
06 Apr 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1930
D5 2135
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D6 1905
D6 1890
Lost*
11-7
06 Apr 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1925
D5 2130
Miwa Norton
Hideko Yamamoto
D7 1600
D10 0830
Won
11-7
06 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1925
D5 2130
Alison Coats
Theresa Graham
D6 1880
D5 2105
Lost
11-10(4)
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1920
D6 1805
Frank Cochrane
Claire Kyle
D7 1790
D9 1015
Won
11-7
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1915
D6 1800
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D7 1700
D9 1015
Won
11-8
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1910
D5 2350
Maia Hart
Claire Kyle
D8 1300
D9 1015
Won
11-6
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1905
D6 1820
Hiroshi Nakano
Sue Oxley
D7 1695
D8 1210
Won
11-5
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1900
D6 1800
Martin Oxley
Sue Oxley
D8 1200
D8 1210
Won
11-6
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1895
D5 2285
Yumiko Baldwin
Sue Oxley
D6 1800
D8 1210
Won
11-6
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1945
D6 1910
Rob Patterson
Emily McCombie
D6 1945
D7 1515
Lost*
9-11
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1935
D6 1815
Craig Tinkler
Emily McCombie
D6 1825
D7 1515
Won
11-5
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1925
D5 2265
Grazie Daly
Emily McCombie
D5 2349
D7 1515
Won
11-6
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1920
D6 1855
Brent Morgan
Laura Ganescu
D8 1210
D9 1015
Won
5-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1915
D6 1805
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Laura Ganescu
D9 0980
D9 1015
Won
7-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1910
D5 2250
Debbie Bergin
Laura Ganescu
D7 1625
D9 1015
Won
3-11
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D6 1900
D6 1835
Matt Kepple
Hana Sang
D6 1800
D7 1725
Won
11-3
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D6 1950
D6 1800
Melvin Hallegado
Hana Sang
D7 1500
D7 1675
Lost*
8-11
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy