Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Grant Eastlake
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMGE
TP Member ID :
70100
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1780
Singles
: S10 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1800
D7 1190
Tony Clements
Georgina Murphy
D6 1935
D7 1090
Lost
11-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1800
D7 1050
Tony Clements
Vicki Campbell
D6 1915
D6 1205
Lost
11-4
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1555
Tony Clements
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D6 1870
D8 1240
Lost
11-8
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1815
D7 1040
Warren Mercer
Fiz Rutherford
D6 1905
D9 0790
Lost
11-7
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1835
D7 1145
Warren Mercer
Jo Steel
D6 1875
D7 1160
Lost
11-5
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1860
D7 1580
Warren Mercer
Stephen Langbridge
D6 1830
D8 1260
Lost
11-10 (7-5)
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1850
D7 1090
David Corlett
Noelene Hodder
D7 1675
D9 0755
Won
11-6
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1830
D5 1520
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D7 1685
D6 1280
Won
11-9
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1565
David Corlett
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1705
D7 1500
Won
11-7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D6 1800
D4 2595
Rodney Pangilinan
Jacqui Robinson
D5 2235
D6 1805
Lost*
1-6 0-6
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1850
D6 1945
Rodney Pangilinan
Malcolm Strang
D5 2185
D7 1550
Lost*
4-6 6-2 [0-1]
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1850
D7 1500
Matt Kepple
Mel Williams
D6 1910
D7 1600
Lost
11-5
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1840
D5 2100
Matt Kepple
Hana Sang
D6 1910
D6 1850
Won
9-11
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1840
D7 1565
Matt Kepple
Melvin Hallegado
D6 1900
D6 1855
Lost
11-5
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1835
D7 1540
Brent Morgan
Nicole Fitchett
D8 1210
D7 1780
Won
11-9
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1830
D5 2100
Brent Morgan
Debbie Bergin
D8 1210
D7 1675
Won
11-4
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1825
D7 1605
Brent Morgan
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
D8 1210
D9 1030
Won
11-3
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1815
D7 1500
Chris Hadlee
Jill Gimblett
D7 1500
D7 1585
Won
7-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1810
D5 2110
Chris Hadlee
Alison Coats
D7 1500
D6 1805
Won
9-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1635
Chris Hadlee
Stephen Campen
D7 1500
D7 1510
Won
2-11
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1850
D7 1570
Alex Martin
Grace Murphy
D5 2185
D10 0745
Lost*
11-8
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1800
D7 1630
Alex Martin
Georgina Murphy
D5 2235
D7 1500
Won*
9-11
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
John Larson
D6 1800
D8 1300
Alex Martin
Chris Burt
D5 2225
D8 1205
Lost
11-5
27 Jan 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1820
D6 1800
Warren Mercer
Hana Sang
D6 1900
D7 1625
Lost*
11-9
27 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1870
D6 1830
Dennis Frost
Eveline McLeod
D7 1570
D5 2280
Lost*
11-7
27 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1860
D6 1820
Anton Hanham
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1570
D6 1800
Won
11-6
18 Nov 2018
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1860
D6 1820
George Carnoutsos
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2235
D6 1810
Lost
5-0 Ret.
18 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1860
D6 1820
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 1835
D5 2115
Lost
9-2
18 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1850
D6 1810
Warren Mercer
Miwa Norton
D6 1895
D7 1500
Won
9-8(3)
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1850
D7 1550
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D6 1810
D6 1960
Lost
11-7
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1800
D6 1975
David Corlett
Mandy Wilson
D6 1860
D5 2155
Won*
4-11
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1800
D7 1565
David Corlett
Andrew Wilson
D6 1850
D6 1800
Lost
11-7
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1825
D7 1545
Warren Mercer
Cathy Maasch
D6 1935
D8 1200
Lost*
4-11
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1875
D6 1925
Warren Mercer
Gill Cain
D6 1885
D6 1875
Lost*
8-11
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1875
D7 1505
Warren Mercer
John Oh
D6 1860
D7 1500
Lost
7-11
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1870
D7 1520
Frank Cochrane
Claire Kyle
D7 1615
D9 0900
Won
11-6
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1860
D6 1905
Frank Cochrane
Cassandra Hinton
D7 1615
D6 1800
Won
11-6
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jared Riwai-Couch
D6 1910
D7 1610
Frank Cochrane
Lyndon Bowden
D7 1565
D7 1500
Lost*
10-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1905
D7 1500
Hiroshi Nakano
Sue Oxley
D7 1605
D8 1265
Won
7-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1900
D6 1890
Hiroshi Nakano
Judy Murray
D7 1605
D7 1500
Won
6-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Dennis Frost
D6 1950
D7 1510
Hiroshi Nakano
Martin Oxley
D7 1555
D9 1000
Lost*
11-6
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D6 1945
D7 1500
Shane Cope
Emily McCombie
D7 1500
D8 1380
Won
8-11
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Margot McBain
D6 1935
D6 1800
Shane Cope
Karen Watts
D7 1500
D6 1934
Won
9-11
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
John Larson
D6 1885
D9 1050
Shane Cope
Nathan Watts
D7 1510
D8 1300
Won*
7-11
19 Aug 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Yoshi Takojima
D6 1880
D6 1805
Richard Bell
Rebecca Kirner
D6 1820
D8 1215
Won
1-6 3-6
19 Aug 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D6 1855
D6 1800
Richard Bell
Mike Spencer
D6 1820
D6 1914
Won
3-6 0-6
18 Aug 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1805
D7 1695
Steve Kingston
Eddy van Til
D6 1925
D7 1580
Won*
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
18 Aug 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1800
D5 2120
Trish Dahlberg
Garry Tait
D7 1710
D8 1350
Won
6-3 6-4
18 Aug 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D6 1820
D6 1835
Brian Martin
Garry Tait
D8 1200
D8 1300
Lost*
3-6 7-5 [7-10]
16 Jun 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D6 1815
D6 1815
Chris Hadlee
Phil Marsh
D7 1505
D8 1270
Won
9-7
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy